Overall - Amateur Vets R/A 1200 S/S
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   70.0  KEVIN HEIDLER           LAGUNA BEACH , CA       Yamaha          70.0
   2   65.0  ALAN MILLER             INDIANAPOLIS , IN       Sea-Doo         65.0
   3   64.0  MICHAEL PODRYBAU        SALEM , OR              Sea-Doo         64.0
   4   58.0  LARRY LINDSAY           MIDVALE , UT            Sea-Doo         58.0
   5   49.0  BRIAN CRAMER            EUGENE , OR             Sea-Doo         49.0
   6   40.0  TRACY MALAN             YERMO , CA              Kawasaki        40.0
   6   40.0  BILL BATES              DELANO , MN             Kawasaki        40.0
   6   40.0  JAMES PIERCE            LOOMIS , CA             Polaris         40.0
   9   36.0  KENT ABBOTT             LINCOLN , NE            Sea-Doo         36.0
  10   35.0  Stu Goulding            OXFORD, UK              Sea-Doo         35.0
  11   32.0  Pichet Settura          Pattaya , Thailand      Yamaha          32.0
  12   25.0  SCOTT PARR              POULSBO , WA            Kawasaki        25.0
  13   18.0  KEN HAVERKATE           GRANDVILLE , MI         Sea-Doo         18.0
  13   18.0  JOHN "JAMMIN" MYERSCOUG LAKE HAVASU CITY , AZ   Yamaha          18.0
  13   18.0  ERIC BURTON             FOLSOM , CA             Polaris         18.0
  16   15.0  STEVE OLIVER "OLLY"     FT WORTH , TX           Kawasaki        15.0
  17   12.0  STEVE GOLD              CHANDLER , AZ           Sea-Doo         12.0
  18    4.0  MARK ROSSMEISL          FRANKLIN , MA           Kawasaki         4.0
  19    1.0  BEN BOOKER              SACRAMENTO , CA         Sea-Doo          1.0


Overall - Nov. R/A 1200 Ltd
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   67.0  TJ SULLIVAN             COCOA , FL              Sea-Doo         67.0
   2   61.0  RONNIE DAVIS            YUBA CITY , CA          Yamaha          61.0
   3   53.0  JUSTIN HAVERKATE        GRANDVILLE , MI         Sea-Doo         53.0
   4   52.0  DAVID HOUSTON           PLACITAS , NM           Sea-Doo         52.0
   5   49.0  STEVE FULTON            PUEBLO , CO             Kawasaki        49.0
   6   40.0  CLINT BJORNSON          KENT , WA               Kawasaki        40.0
   7   37.0  Panusak Techateerasiri  Bangkok , Thailand      Unknown         37.0
   8   35.0  ROB Asmega JR.          DUBLIN , CA             Sea-Doo         35.0
   9   33.0  Stu Goulding            OXFORD, UK              Sea-Doo         33.0
  10   30.0  MATT LANDFRIED          NORTHE PLATTE , NE      Kawasaki        30.0
  11   28.0  GARY WALD               ST CLAIR SHORES , MI    Yamaha          28.0
  12   26.0  KENNETH QUILT           SHAKOPEE , MN           Yamaha          26.0
  13   21.0  JAMES PARSHALL          AZLE , TX               Yamaha          21.0
  14   20.0  Nakorn Silachai         Bangkok , Thailand      Unknown         20.0
  15   16.0  ALLAN PERRY             PELL CITY , AL          Yamaha          16.0
  16   12.0  FEDE FUSTER             SPAIN, SPAIN            Kawasaki        12.0
  17   11.0  WILLIAM PFAFFLE         KENNEWICK , WA          Sea-Doo         11.0
  18   10.0  JOE LICAUSI             HENDERSON , NV          Sea-Doo         10.0
  19    6.0  DUANE HARDING           STILLWATER , OK         Sea-Doo          6.0
  20    4.0  JOSHUA LEVI             LAYTON , UT             Sea-Doo          4.0
  21    3.0  DENNIS MACK             BETHELEM , GA           Polaris          3.0
  22    1.0  BRIAN WEAVER            ELKHART , IN            Yamaha           1.0
  22    1.0  BRIAN SILVEIRA          PLEASANTON , CA         Sea-Doo          1.0


Overall - Nov. R/A 1200 S/S
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   67.0  KEVIN MINNIX            LEWISVILLE , TX         Sea-Doo         67.0
   2   65.0  TJ SULLIVAN             COCOA , FL              Sea-Doo         65.0
   3   58.0  RONNIE DAVIS            YUBA CITY , CA          Yamaha          58.0
   4   54.0  KEVIN HEIDLER           LAGUNA BEACH , CA       Yamaha          54.0
   5   50.0  MATT LANDFRIED          NORTHE PLATTE , NE      Kawasaki        50.0
   6   46.0  JUSTIN HAVERKATE        GRANDVILLE , MI         Sea-Doo         46.0
   7   42.0  ROB Asmega JR.          DUBLIN , CA             Sea-Doo         42.0
   8   41.0  STEVE FULTON            PUEBLO , CO             Kawasaki        41.0
   9   40.0  DAN SILVA               TURLOCK , CA            Yamaha          40.0
  10   33.0  KENNETH QUILT           SHAKOPEE , MN           Yamaha          33.0
  11   31.0  MIKE REYNOLDS           WOODLAND PARK , CO      Yamaha          31.0
  11   31.0  JAYSON SPECHT           LOVELAND , CO           Sea-Doo         31.0
  13   25.0  ADAM CARPENTER          COLDWATER , MI          Yamaha          25.0
  14   18.0  DOUG PULLEY             LONG BEACH , CA         Yamaha          18.0
  15   17.0  JAMES PARSHALL          AZLE , TX               Yamaha          17.0
  16    4.0  BRIAN SILVEIRA          PLEASANTON , CA         Sea-Doo          4.0
  17    3.0  CLINT BJORNSON          KENT , WA               Kawasaki         3.0
  18    2.0  JAMES SHRADER           LONG GROVE , OK         Kawasaki         2.0
  19    1.0  GARY WALD               ST CLAIR SHORES , MI    Yamaha           1.0


Overall - Nov. R/A 1200 Stock
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   80.0  Nakorn Silachai         Bangkok , Thailand      Unknown         80.0
   2   65.0  CRAIG MACCLUGAGE        NAPLES , FL             Kawasaki        65.0
   3   57.0  KYLE CONSOLI            GOLETA , CA             Sea-Doo         57.0
   4   51.0  MARK SCHACHT            W DES MOINES , IA       Kawasaki        51.0
   5   44.0  SCOTT LADUE             ROYCE CITY , TX         Kawasaki        44.0
   6   42.0  CLINT BJORNSON          KENT , WA               Kawasaki        42.0
   7   36.0  JONATHAN KILBOURNE      LAKE ELSINORE , CA      Yamaha          36.0
   8   33.0  NELLY SLEGELMILHA        , Latavia              Sea-Doo         33.0
   9   32.0  DENNIS MACK             BETHELEM , GA           Polaris         32.0
  10   31.0  MICHAEL MCDONALD        KENT , WA               Kawasaki        31.0
  10   31.0  RYAN SMITH              PHILLIPSBURG , KS       Kawasaki        31.0
  12   25.0  BEN HOLCOMB             LEWISVILLE , TX         Kawasaki        25.0
  13   19.0  EDWARD NOWAK            SUNBURY , OH            Sea-Doo         19.0
  14   16.0  BRIAN SMITH             FARMERS BRANCH , TX     Kawasaki        16.0
  15   15.0  HAROLD BACHTOLD         SAN JOSE , CA           Polaris         15.0
  16   14.0  JON FISCHER             MINNETRISTA , MN        Sea-Doo         14.0
  16   14.0  BRIAN WEAVER            ELKHART , IN            Sea-Doo         14.0
  18   12.0  MYCHAEL PARKER          SAN FRANCISCO , CA      Sea-Doo         12.0
  19   10.0  Panusak Techateerasiri  Bangkok , Thailand      Unknown         10.0
  20    7.0  CASEY KNOWLES           MOORE , OK              Kawasaki         7.0
  21    6.0  WILLIAM PFAFFLE         KENNEWICK , WA          Sea-Doo          6.0
  22    1.0  TIM BROTZKI             PAPILLION , NE          Sea-Doo          1.0
  22    1.0  JIMMY ROGERS            FREMONT , CA            Kawasaki         1.0


Overall - Nov. R/A 800 Ltd
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   70.0  ERIC SWAN               ARNOLD , MO             Polaris         70.0
   2   66.0  DEREK MROSKI            LAGO VISTA , TX         Polaris         66.0
   3   59.0  BRANDON ZAMACONA        DIAMOND BAR , CA        Sea-Doo         59.0
   3   59.0  ROB ARNESON             CITRUS HEIGHTS , CA     Polaris         59.0
   5   47.0  ERIC ROBINETT           SAN LEANDRO , CA        Sea-Doo         47.0
   6   40.0  BOB WOJNOVICH           THORNTON , IL           Polaris         40.0
   7   36.0  DAREN MILES             HENDERSON , NV          Sea-Doo         36.0
   7   36.0  JON FISCHER             MINNETRISTA , MN        Sea-Doo         36.0
   9   33.0  Seyan Rojane            Ratchburi , Thailand    Polaris         33.0
  10   32.0  JOE LICAUSI             HENDERSON , NV          Sea-Doo         32.0
  11   31.0  STEVEN EGNER            GUTHRIE , OK            Sea-Doo         31.0
  12   25.0  DUSTIN BAUGHMAN         SAN JOSE , CA           Polaris         25.0
  13   22.0  JEREMY SIGEL            SALEM , OR              Sea-Doo         22.0
  14   21.0  JON GALLAGHER           SPOKANE , WA            Polaris         21.0
  15   17.0  PAUL ALLEN              CEDAR PARK , TX         Polaris         17.0
  16   15.0  ADAM CARPENTER          COLDWATER , MI          Sea-Doo         15.0
  17   12.0  MICHAEL KLINE           LORETTO , PA            Polaris         12.0
  18   10.0  ROBERT SMITH            CHANDLER , AZ           Sea-Doo         10.0
  19    7.0  JOSHUA LEVI             LAYTON , UT             Sea-Doo          7.0
  20    2.0  Niels Strangholt        Calgary , Canada        Sea-Doo          2.0
  21    1.0  MICHAEL HEILICH         SAINT LOUIS , MO        Sea-Doo          1.0
  21    1.0  GORDON OELKERS          PLACENTIA , CA          Sea-Doo          1.0


Overall - Nov. R/A 800 S/S
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   80.0  ERIC SWAN               ARNOLD , MO             Polaris         80.0
   2   64.0  KENT ABBOTT             LINCOLN , NE            Sea-Doo         64.0
   3   61.0  ERIC ROBINETT           SAN LEANDRO , CA        Sea-Doo         61.0
   4   53.0  Jason Heimann           ARGYLE , TX             Polaris         53.0
   5   51.0  RICHARD WALKER          RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA  Sea-Doo         51.0
   6   46.0  GORDON OELKERS          PLACENTIA , CA          Sea-Doo         46.0
   7   38.0  STEVEN EGNER            GUTHRIE , OK            Sea-Doo         38.0
   8   36.0  MIKE FINNEY             KENNEWICK , WA          Polaris         36.0
   8   36.0  BOB WOJNOVICH           THORNTON , IL           Polaris         36.0
  10   34.0  JON GALLAGHER           SPOKANE , WA            Polaris         34.0
  11   28.0  BRANDON ZAMACONA        DIAMOND BAR , CA        Sea-Doo         28.0
  12   25.0  JOSEPH DICKSON          FALL RIVER , MA         Sea-Doo         25.0
  13   20.0  RICHARD GIGUERE         PHOENIX , AZ            Sea-Doo         20.0
  13   20.0  DUSTIN BAUGHMAN         SAN JOSE , CA           Polaris         20.0
  15   17.0  ROB ARNESON             CITRUS HEIGHTS , CA     Polaris         17.0
  16   16.0  PAUL ALLEN              CEDAR PARK , TX         Polaris         16.0


Overall - Nov. R/A 800 Stock
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   72.0  Seyan Rojane            Ratchburi , Thailand    Polaris         72.0
   2   70.0  HAROLD BACHTOLD         SAN JOSE , CA           Polaris         70.0
   3   68.0  ERIC SWAN               ARNOLD , MO             Polaris         68.0
   4   56.0  BOB WOJNOVICH           THORNTON , IL           Polaris         56.0
   5   47.0  RICHARD WALKER          RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA  Sea-Doo         47.0
   6   43.0  EDWARD NOWAK            SUNBURY , OH            Sea-Doo         43.0
   7   42.0  MICHAEL MORACZEWSKI     OMAHA , NE              Sea-Doo         42.0
   7   42.0  BRET KAHL               CHESTERFIELD , MI       Polaris         42.0
   9   40.0  LEWIE MILLER            SPIRIT LAKE , IA        Polaris         40.0
  10   32.0  MICHAEL KLINE           LORETTO , PA            Polaris         32.0
  11   27.0  Anek Yimlamai           Samoot Sakorn , Thailan Sea-Doo         27.0
  11   27.0  NICK ELLISON            OMAHA , NE              Sea-Doo         27.0
  13   24.0  MONIQUE WEINANDT        SHAKOPEE , MN           Polaris         24.0
  14   19.0  NECOLE KREPCIK          GOTHENBERG , NE         Sea-Doo         19.0
  15   16.0  DAVID SHEPHERD          HOLT , FL               Yamaha          16.0


Overall - Nov. Ski Ltd
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   73.0  IAN BENSON              KENNEWICK , WA          Yamaha          73.0
   2   66.0  RYAN GOERING            BEND , OR               Yamaha          66.0
   3   65.0  AARON BOATMAN           RIVERSIDE , CA          Yamaha          65.0
   4   53.0  Lee Bertram              , UK                   Yamaha          53.0
   5   51.0  NICHOLAS HANEY          SACRAMENTO , CA         Yamaha          51.0
   6   47.0  BRAD CRAWFORD           FOLSOM , CA             Yamaha          47.0
   7   40.0  JOHN CULLIVAN           CENTERVILLE , MA        Yamaha          40.0
   8   33.0  JEREMY POPER            CORRALES , NM           Yamaha          33.0
   8   33.0  William Eatwell         Agingdon , UK           Yamaha          33.0
  10   29.0  BILL MCCLELLAN          SEABROOK , NH           Yamaha          29.0
  11   27.0  CHRIS LOGE              SIOUX FALLS , SD        Yamaha          27.0
  12   22.0  ERIC JONES              HANFORD , CA            Yamaha          22.0
  12   22.0  JAMES MACKEY            CANYON COUNTRY , CA     Yamaha          22.0
  14   20.0  DANIEL BOURNE           SIOUX FALLS , SD        Yamaha          20.0
  15   15.0  DYLAN SHURTE            BULLHEAD CITY , AZ      Yamaha          15.0
  15   15.0  EDDIE TSENG             PUEBLO WEST , CO        Yamaha          15.0
  17   14.0  TOM RICE                PUEBLO , CO             Yamaha          14.0
  18    8.0  TODD YOUNG              WASHINGTON , DC         Yamaha           8.0
  19    5.0  SAM "SLAMMIN" PETERSON  LIVERMORE , CA          Yamaha           5.0
  20    1.0  PAUL COTA               HANFORD , CA            Yamaha           1.0
  20    1.0  JOEL THAYER             CRESTLINE , CA          Yamaha           1.0
  20    1.0  TROY REKER              SIOUX FALLS , SD        Yamaha           1.0
  20    1.0  Norman Gould            Lethbridge , Canada     Kawasaki         1.0


Overall - Nov. Ski S/S
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   77.0  RYAN GOERING            BEND , OR               Yamaha          77.0
   2   66.0  BRAD CRAWFORD           FOLSOM , CA             Yamaha          66.0
   3   57.0  NICHOLAS HANEY          SACRAMENTO , CA         Yamaha          57.0
   4   55.0  SCOTT BENSON            HAYDEN LAKE , ID        Yamaha          55.0
   5   50.0  IAN BENSON              KENNEWICK , WA          Yamaha          50.0
   6   41.0  William Eatwell         Agingdon , UK           Yamaha          41.0
   7   40.0  JEREMY POPER            CORRALES , NM           Yamaha          40.0
   8   39.0  JOHN CULLIVAN           CENTERVILLE , MA        Yamaha          39.0
   9   37.0  AARON BOATMAN           RIVERSIDE , CA          Yamaha          37.0
  10   35.0  SAM "SLAMMIN" PETERSON  LIVERMORE , CA          Yamaha          35.0
  11   27.0  RUSTY WILSON            POTTSBORO , TX          Yamaha          27.0
  12   25.0  RALPH JORGENSEN         LITLETON , CO           Yamaha          25.0
  13   19.0  JESS MILNE              WASHINGTON , UT         Yamaha          19.0
  13   19.0  ROBERT EDWARDS          HENDERSON , NV          Kawasaki        19.0
  15   18.0  JOEL THAYER             CRESTLINE , CA          Yamaha          18.0
  16   15.0  JASON CRAME             GRANDVILLE , MI         Yamaha          15.0
  17   11.0  KYLE MARTIN             OCALA , FL              Yamaha          11.0
  18    8.0  KENNY RICHARDS          NO HOLLYWOOD , CA       Yamaha           8.0
  19    1.0  BEAU WARD               ENID , OK               Yamaha           1.0
  19    1.0  WAYNE HOFER             AUBURN , WA             Yamaha           1.0
  19    1.0  MARK CONROY             CAVE CREEK , AZ         Kawasaki         1.0


Overall - Nov. Ski Stock
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   70.0  DOUGLAS LAVIN           WARRENVILLE , IL        Polaris         70.0
   2   68.0  JUSTIN LUINSTRA         EL DORADO , KS          Polaris         68.0
   3   60.0  CHAD DE MAAT            BYRON CENTER , MI       Polaris         60.0
   4   51.0  FRANK CARANCI           CATHEDRAL CITY , CA     Polaris         51.0
   5   47.0  CHRIS MCCARTHY          SPOKANE , WA            Kawasaki        47.0
   6   46.0  JUSTIN OWEN             BULLHEAD , AZ           Yamaha          46.0
   7   44.0  TYLER LAIRD             BULLHEAD CITY , AZ      Yamaha          44.0
   8   42.0  JAMES CEBULSKI          NEW LENOX , IL          Yamaha          42.0
   9   37.0  BRET KAHL               CHESTERFIELD , MI       Polaris         37.0
  10   29.0  JOHN HELGESEN           BATTLE CREEK , MI       Polaris         29.0
  11   27.0  DARIN NISHIMURA         GARDENA , CA            Yamaha          27.0
  12   22.0  ROBERT CLAY             LA MESA , CA            Yamaha          22.0
  12   22.0  ALISHA GOERING          KENNEWICK , WA          Yamaha          22.0
  14   21.0  TRENT SCHACHT           W DES MOINES , IA       Yamaha          21.0
  15   16.0  NORM LATULIPPE          SEABROOK , NH           Yamaha          16.0
  16   13.0  MERLE VARNER            POTTSFORD , TX          Yamaha          13.0
  17   12.0  JOSHUA CHIPPS           COSTA MESA , CA         Kawasaki        12.0
  18    9.0  JOSH WILSON             WHEATLAND , CA          Yamaha           9.0
  19    3.0  CURT HILBERT            LAKE HAVASU CITY , AZ   Yamaha           3.0
  20    1.0  PETER YAURI             VALLEY VILLAGE , CA     Yamaha           1.0
  20    1.0  PAUL COTA               HANFORD , CA            Yamaha           1.0
  20    1.0  MIKE BAYONA             SAN MATEO , CA          Yamaha           1.0


Overall - Nov. Sport Ltd
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   73.0  GEOFF MADDOCKS          RIVERSIDE , CA          Sea-Doo         73.0
   2   72.0  SKIP WEYRAUCH           ENGLEWOOD , OH          Sea-Doo         72.0
   3   65.0  ADAM FRIEDLANDER        ENGLEWOOD , OH          Sea-Doo         65.0
   4   54.0  DALLAS BRANDT           REEDLEY , CA            Yamaha          54.0
   5   53.0  JENELLE THUMMLER        SACRAMENTO , CA         Sea-Doo         53.0
   6   47.0  Grant Wingenback        Kelowna , Canada        Yamaha          47.0
   7   46.0  CRAIG VOORTING          FULLERTON , CA          Yamaha          46.0
   8   39.0  Keith Dyke              Calgary, AB , Canada    Sea-Doo         39.0


Overall - Nov. Sport S/S
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   72.0  DAVID HOUSTON           PLACITAS , NM           Sea-Doo         72.0
   2   68.0  STAN HAWK               KELLOG , IA             Yamaha          68.0
   3   63.0  ADAM FRIEDLANDER        ENGLEWOOD , OH          Sea-Doo         63.0
   4   54.0  SKIP WEYRAUCH           ENGLEWOOD , OH          Sea-Doo         54.0
   5   51.0  WILLIAM AYRES JR        PHOENIX , AZ            Sea-Doo         51.0
   6   50.0  PETE BIRNBRYER          DETROIT , MI            Yamaha          50.0
   7   48.0  STEVE CALLIGHEN         TUCSON , AZ             Sea-Doo         48.0
   8   43.0  CHRIS RIHA              ROSENBERG , TX          Yamaha          43.0


Overall - Nov. Veterans Ski S/S
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   80.0  SCOTT BENSON            HAYDEN LAKE , ID        Yamaha          80.0
   2   65.0  TODD CLARK              LAS VEGAS , NV          Kawasaki        65.0
   3   56.0  JAMIE KIND              HOOD RIVER , OR         Yamaha          56.0
   4   53.0  JASON CRAME             GRANDVILLE , MI         Yamaha          53.0
   5   50.0  RALPH JORGENSEN         LITLETON , CO           Yamaha          50.0
   6   45.0  SAM "SLAMMIN" PETERSON  LIVERMORE , CA          Yamaha          45.0
   7   43.0  STEVE FITZEN            LAS VEGAS , NV          Yamaha          43.0
   8   40.0  NEAL MEGATA             GARDENA , CA            Yamaha          40.0
   9   30.0  JESS MILNE              WASHINGTON , UT         Yamaha          30.0
  10   28.0  BRUCE BRUNELLE          PALM DESERT , CA        Yamaha          28.0
  10   28.0  MARK CONROY             CAVE CREEK , AZ         Kawasaki        28.0
  12   27.0  EDDIE TSENG             PUEBLO WEST , CO        Yamaha          27.0
  13   24.0  DERECK MENDOZA          VISALIA , CA            Yamaha          24.0
  14   21.0  JAMES DEER              FOUNTAINTOWN , IN       Yamaha          21.0
  15   19.0  JOHN BONKOWSKI II       SACRAMENTO , CA         Kawasaki        19.0
  16   14.0  DERRY BLISH             ELGIN , TX              Yamaha          14.0
  17    9.0  TODD YOUNG              WASHINGTON , DC         Yamaha           9.0
  18    5.0  MERLE VARNER            POTTSFORD , TX          Yamaha           5.0
  19    3.0  KARL COPENHAVER         SAUGUS , CA             Kawasaki         3.0
  20    1.0  GUY FIELD               CHANDLER , AZ           Yamaha           1.0
  20    1.0  GUNNAR GREENMEIER       LITTLETON , CO          Kawasaki         1.0


Overall - Nov. Women R/A 1200 Ltd
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   80.0  ANDREA JORDAN           CITRUS HEIGHTS , CA     Polaris         80.0
   2   65.0  JENNIFER JETER          DALLAS , TX             Kawasaki        65.0
   3   58.0  LORI PARHAM             NORMAN , OK             Sea-Doo         58.0
   4   56.0  NELLY SLEGELMILHA        , Latavia              Sea-Doo         56.0
   5   53.0  LYNDA TINSLEY           GRANDVILLE , MI         Sea-Doo         53.0
   6   49.0  MONIQUE WEINANDT        SHAKOPEE , MN           Yamaha          49.0
   7   43.0  NANETTE GRISSOM         ALGONQUIN , IL          Polaris         43.0
   8   39.0  SHEILA SCHLEMMER        DULUTH , GA             Sea-Doo         39.0
   9   31.0  SHERRY CONYERS          WAXACHIE , TX           Yamaha          31.0
   9   31.0  SANDY JOHNSON           ROSAMOND , CA           Sea-Doo         31.0
  11   29.0  SARAH VALDEZ            ERICINITAS, CA          Sea-Doo         29.0
  12   28.0  DIONE HEILICH           ST LOUIS , MO           Kawasaki        28.0
  12   28.0  TINA KRAUSE             TIFFIN , IA             Yamaha          28.0


Overall - Nov. Women Ski Ltd
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   80.0  Vicky Beale             Blewbury , UK           Yamaha          80.0
   2   68.0  ALISHA GOERING          KENNEWICK , WA          Yamaha          68.0
   3   65.0  BECKY COOPER            COLORADO SPRINGS , CO   Yamaha          65.0
   4   54.0  MICHON PALMER           ST. GEORGE , UT         Yamaha          54.0
   5   46.0  VALERIE MOLINE          WEST HILLS , CA         Kawasaki        46.0
   6   43.0  ASHLEE HYDE             HIDEAWAY HILLS , OH     Yamaha          43.0
   6   43.0  DIANA NACHAJSKI         CONCORD , CA            Yamaha          43.0
   8   40.0  SUZANNE PERKINS         PUEBLO WEST , CO        Yamaha          40.0
   9   33.0  CAROLE HORVATH          DILLON , CO             Yamaha          33.0
  10   32.0  LAURIE PARLIN           ARLINGTON , MA          Yamaha          32.0
  11   30.0  DEBBIE HYDE             HIDEAWAY HILLS , OH     Yamaha          30.0
  12   27.0  KATHY LORMER            HENDERSON , NV          Yamaha          27.0
  13   21.0  CHRISTINA CLARK         SPOKANE , WA            Yamaha          21.0
  14   17.0  NANETTE GRISSOM         ALGONQUIN , IL          Yamaha          17.0
  15   16.0  JEAN WENTWORTH          LOXAHATCHEE , FL        Yamaha          16.0
  16   15.0  JILL LENIHAN            LAKESIDE , CA           Kawasaki        15.0
  17    9.0  CINDA MAHORNEY          ANTIOCH , CA            Yamaha           9.0
  18    1.0  MELISSA ADKISON         TULSA , OK              Kawasaki         1.0
  18    1.0  MAKO KAWANISHI          LAS VEGAS , NV          Kawasaki         1.0
  18    1.0  CASEY MOORE             MELISSA , TX            Kawasaki         1.0

Closed Course  Amateur Vets R/A 1200 S/S  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   60.0  KEVIN HEIDLER           LAGUNA BEACH , CA       Yamaha          60.0
   2   53.0  MICHAEL PODRYBAU        SALEM , OR              Sea-Doo         53.0
   3   48.0  ALAN MILLER             INDIANAPOLIS , IN       Sea-Doo         48.0
   4   43.0  LARRY LINDSAY           MIDVALE , UT            Sea-Doo         43.0
   5   39.0  TRACY MALAN             YERMO , CA              Kawasaki        39.0
   6   36.0  BRIAN CRAMER            EUGENE , OR             Sea-Doo         36.0
   7   33.0  BILL BATES              DELANO , MN             Kawasaki        33.0
   8   30.0  Stu Goulding            OXFORD, UK              Sea-Doo         30.0
   9   27.0  KENT ABBOTT             LINCOLN , NE            Sea-Doo         27.0
  10   24.0  Pichet Settura          Pattaya , Thailand      Yamaha          24.0
  11   22.0  SCOTT PARR              POULSBO , WA            Kawasaki        22.0
  12   20.0  JAMES PIERCE            LOOMIS , CA             Polaris         20.0
  13   18.0  ERIC BURTON             FOLSOM , CA             Polaris         18.0
  14   16.0  JOHN "JAMMIN" MYERSCOUG LAKE HAVASU CITY , AZ   Yamaha          16.0
  15   14.0  STEVE OLIVER "OLLY"     FT WORTH , TX           Kawasaki        14.0
  16   12.0  KEN HAVERKATE           GRANDVILLE , MI         Sea-Doo         12.0


Closed Course  Nov. R/A 1200 Ltd  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   60.0  TJ SULLIVAN             COCOA , FL              Sea-Doo         60.0
   2   53.0  RONNIE DAVIS            YUBA CITY , CA          Yamaha          53.0
   3   48.0  JUSTIN HAVERKATE        GRANDVILLE , MI         Sea-Doo         48.0
   4   43.0  DAVID HOUSTON           PLACITAS , NM           Sea-Doo         43.0
   5   39.0  CLINT BJORNSON          KENT , WA               Kawasaki        39.0
   6   36.0  STEVE FULTON            PUEBLO , CO             Kawasaki        36.0
   7   33.0  Stu Goulding            OXFORD, UK              Sea-Doo         33.0
   8   30.0  MATT LANDFRIED          NORTHE PLATTE , NE      Kawasaki        30.0
   9   27.0  GARY WALD               ST CLAIR SHORES , MI    Yamaha          27.0
  10   24.0  KENNETH QUILT           SHAKOPEE , MN           Yamaha          24.0
  11   22.0  Panusak Techateerasiri  Bangkok , Thailand      Unknown         22.0
  12   20.0  JAMES PARSHALL          AZLE , TX               Yamaha          20.0
  13   18.0  ROB Asmega JR.          DUBLIN , CA             Sea-Doo         18.0
  14   16.0  ALLAN PERRY             PELL CITY , AL          Yamaha          16.0


Closed Course  Nov. R/A 1200 S/S  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   60.0  KEVIN MINNIX            LEWISVILLE , TX         Sea-Doo         60.0
   2   53.0  TJ SULLIVAN             COCOA , FL              Sea-Doo         53.0
   3   48.0  KEVIN HEIDLER           LAGUNA BEACH , CA       Yamaha          48.0
   4   43.0  RONNIE DAVIS            YUBA CITY , CA          Yamaha          43.0
   5   39.0  MATT LANDFRIED          NORTHE PLATTE , NE      Kawasaki        39.0
   6   36.0  JUSTIN HAVERKATE        GRANDVILLE , MI         Sea-Doo         36.0
   7   33.0  STEVE FULTON            PUEBLO , CO             Kawasaki        33.0
   8   30.0  MIKE REYNOLDS           WOODLAND PARK , CO      Yamaha          30.0
   9   27.0  DAN SILVA               TURLOCK , CA            Yamaha          27.0
  10   24.0  KENNETH QUILT           SHAKOPEE , MN           Yamaha          24.0
  11   22.0  ROB Asmega JR.          DUBLIN , CA             Sea-Doo         22.0
  12   20.0  ADAM CARPENTER          COLDWATER , MI          Yamaha          20.0
  13   18.0  DOUG PULLEY             LONG BEACH , CA         Yamaha          18.0
  14   16.0  JAMES PARSHALL          AZLE , TX               Yamaha          16.0
  15   14.0  JAYSON SPECHT           LOVELAND , CO           Sea-Doo         14.0


Closed Course  Nov. R/A 1200 Stock  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   60.0  Nakorn Silachai         Bangkok , Thailand      Unknown         60.0
   2   53.0  KYLE CONSOLI            GOLETA , CA             Sea-Doo         53.0
   3   48.0  CRAIG MACCLUGAGE        NAPLES , FL             Kawasaki        48.0
   4   43.0  MARK SCHACHT            W DES MOINES , IA       Kawasaki        43.0
   5   39.0  CLINT BJORNSON          KENT , WA               Kawasaki        39.0
   6   36.0  JONATHAN KILBOURNE      LAKE ELSINORE , CA      Yamaha          36.0
   7   33.0  SCOTT LADUE             ROYCE CITY , TX         Kawasaki        33.0
   8   30.0  MICHAEL MCDONALD        KENT , WA               Kawasaki        30.0
   9   27.0  DENNIS MACK             BETHELEM , GA           Polaris         27.0
  10   24.0  BEN HOLCOMB             LEWISVILLE , TX         Kawasaki        24.0
  11   22.0  RYAN SMITH              PHILLIPSBURG , KS       Kawasaki        22.0
  12   20.0  NELLY SLEGELMILHA        , Latavia              Sea-Doo         20.0
  13   18.0  EDWARD NOWAK            SUNBURY , OH            Sea-Doo         18.0
  14   16.0  BRIAN SMITH             FARMERS BRANCH , TX     Kawasaki        16.0
  15   14.0  JON FISCHER             MINNETRISTA , MN        Sea-Doo         14.0
  16   12.0  BRIAN WEAVER            ELKHART , IN            Sea-Doo         12.0


Closed Course  Nov. R/A 800 Ltd  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   60.0  DEREK MROSKI            LAGO VISTA , TX         Polaris         60.0
   2   53.0  ERIC SWAN               ARNOLD , MO             Polaris         53.0
   3   48.0  BRANDON ZAMACONA        DIAMOND BAR , CA        Sea-Doo         48.0
   4   43.0  ERIC ROBINETT           SAN LEANDRO , CA        Sea-Doo         43.0
   5   39.0  ROB ARNESON             CITRUS HEIGHTS , CA     Polaris         39.0
   6   36.0  DAREN MILES             HENDERSON , NV          Sea-Doo         36.0
   7   33.0  JON FISCHER             MINNETRISTA , MN        Sea-Doo         33.0
   8   30.0  STEVEN EGNER            GUTHRIE , OK            Sea-Doo         30.0
   9   27.0  BOB WOJNOVICH           THORNTON , IL           Polaris         27.0
  10   24.0  JOE LICAUSI             HENDERSON , NV          Sea-Doo         24.0
  11   22.0  JEREMY SIGEL            SALEM , OR              Sea-Doo         22.0
  12   20.0  JON GALLAGHER           SPOKANE , WA            Polaris         20.0
  13   18.0  Seyan Rojane            Ratchburi , Thailand    Polaris         18.0
  14   16.0  DUSTIN BAUGHMAN         SAN JOSE , CA           Polaris         16.0
  15   14.0  ADAM CARPENTER          COLDWATER , MI          Sea-Doo         14.0
  16   12.0  PAUL ALLEN              CEDAR PARK , TX         Polaris         12.0


Closed Course  Nov. R/A 800 S/S  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   60.0  ERIC SWAN               ARNOLD , MO             Polaris         60.0
   2   53.0  KENT ABBOTT             LINCOLN , NE            Sea-Doo         53.0
   3   48.0  ERIC ROBINETT           SAN LEANDRO , CA        Sea-Doo         48.0
   4   43.0  Jason Heimann           ARGYLE , TX             Polaris         43.0
   5   39.0  GORDON OELKERS          PLACENTIA , CA          Sea-Doo         39.0
   6   36.0  RICHARD WALKER          RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA  Sea-Doo         36.0
   7   33.0  STEVEN EGNER            GUTHRIE , OK            Sea-Doo         33.0
   8   30.0  JON GALLAGHER           SPOKANE , WA            Polaris         30.0
   9   27.0  MIKE FINNEY             KENNEWICK , WA          Polaris         27.0
  10   24.0  BOB WOJNOVICH           THORNTON , IL           Polaris         24.0
  11   22.0  JOSEPH DICKSON          FALL RIVER , MA         Sea-Doo         22.0
  12   20.0  BRANDON ZAMACONA        DIAMOND BAR , CA        Sea-Doo         20.0
  13   18.0  RICHARD GIGUERE         PHOENIX , AZ            Sea-Doo         18.0
  14   16.0  PAUL ALLEN              CEDAR PARK , TX         Polaris         16.0
  15   14.0  DUSTIN BAUGHMAN         SAN JOSE , CA           Polaris         14.0


Closed Course  Nov. R/A 800 Stock  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   60.0  Seyan Rojane            Ratchburi , Thailand    Polaris         60.0
   2   53.0  HAROLD BACHTOLD         SAN JOSE , CA           Polaris         53.0
   3   48.0  ERIC SWAN               ARNOLD , MO             Polaris         48.0
   4   43.0  BOB WOJNOVICH           THORNTON , IL           Polaris         43.0
   5   39.0  EDWARD NOWAK            SUNBURY , OH            Sea-Doo         39.0
   6   36.0  RICHARD WALKER          RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA  Sea-Doo         36.0
   7   33.0  MICHAEL MORACZEWSKI     OMAHA , NE              Sea-Doo         33.0
   8   30.0  LEWIE MILLER            SPIRIT LAKE , IA        Polaris         30.0
   9   27.0  BRET KAHL               CHESTERFIELD , MI       Polaris         27.0
  10   24.0  MICHAEL KLINE           LORETTO , PA            Polaris         24.0
  11   22.0  Anek Yimlamai           Samoot Sakorn , Thailan Sea-Doo         22.0
  12   20.0  NICK ELLISON            OMAHA , NE              Sea-Doo         20.0
  13   18.0  MONIQUE WEINANDT        SHAKOPEE , MN           Polaris         18.0
  14   16.0  NECOLE KREPCIK          GOTHENBERG , NE         Sea-Doo         16.0
  15   14.0  DAVID SHEPHERD          HOLT , FL               Yamaha          14.0


Closed Course  Nov. Ski Ltd  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   60.0  RYAN GOERING            BEND , OR               Yamaha          60.0
   2   53.0  IAN BENSON              KENNEWICK , WA          Yamaha          53.0
   3   48.0  AARON BOATMAN           RIVERSIDE , CA          Yamaha          48.0
   4   43.0  Lee Bertram              , UK                   Yamaha          43.0
   5   39.0  NICHOLAS HANEY          SACRAMENTO , CA         Yamaha          39.0
   6   36.0  BRAD CRAWFORD           FOLSOM , CA             Yamaha          36.0
   7   33.0  JOHN CULLIVAN           CENTERVILLE , MA        Yamaha          33.0
   8   30.0  JEREMY POPER            CORRALES , NM           Yamaha          30.0
   9   27.0  CHRIS LOGE              SIOUX FALLS , SD        Yamaha          27.0
  10   24.0  William Eatwell         Agingdon , UK           Yamaha          24.0
  11   22.0  ERIC JONES              HANFORD , CA            Yamaha          22.0
  12   20.0  DANIEL BOURNE           SIOUX FALLS , SD        Yamaha          20.0
  13   18.0  JAMES MACKEY            CANYON COUNTRY , CA     Yamaha          18.0
  14   16.0  BILL MCCLELLAN          SEABROOK , NH           Yamaha          16.0
  15   14.0  DYLAN SHURTE            BULLHEAD CITY , AZ      Yamaha          14.0
  16   12.0  TOM RICE                PUEBLO , CO             Yamaha          12.0


Closed Course  Nov. Ski S/S  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   60.0  RYAN GOERING            BEND , OR               Yamaha          60.0
   2   53.0  BRAD CRAWFORD           FOLSOM , CA             Yamaha          53.0
   3   48.0  NICHOLAS HANEY          SACRAMENTO , CA         Yamaha          48.0
   4   43.0  SCOTT BENSON            HAYDEN LAKE , ID        Yamaha          43.0
   5   39.0  William Eatwell         Agingdon , UK           Yamaha          39.0
   6   36.0  JEREMY POPER            CORRALES , NM           Yamaha          36.0
   7   33.0  JOHN CULLIVAN           CENTERVILLE , MA        Yamaha          33.0
   8   30.0  IAN BENSON              KENNEWICK , WA          Yamaha          30.0
   9   27.0  AARON BOATMAN           RIVERSIDE , CA          Yamaha          27.0
  10   24.0  RALPH JORGENSEN         LITLETON , CO           Yamaha          24.0
  11   22.0  RUSTY WILSON            POTTSBORO , TX          Yamaha          22.0
  12   20.0  SAM "SLAMMIN" PETERSON  LIVERMORE , CA          Yamaha          20.0
  13   18.0  JOEL THAYER             CRESTLINE , CA          Yamaha          18.0
  14   16.0  JESS MILNE              WASHINGTON , UT         Yamaha          16.0
  15   14.0  JASON CRAME             GRANDVILLE , MI         Yamaha          14.0
  16   12.0  ROBERT EDWARDS          HENDERSON , NV          Kawasaki        12.0


Closed Course  Nov. Ski Stock  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   60.0  DOUGLAS LAVIN           WARRENVILLE , IL        Polaris         60.0
   2   53.0  JUSTIN LUINSTRA         EL DORADO , KS          Polaris         53.0
   3   48.0  CHAD DE MAAT            BYRON CENTER , MI       Polaris         48.0
   4   43.0  FRANK CARANCI           CATHEDRAL CITY , CA     Polaris         43.0
   5   39.0  JUSTIN OWEN             BULLHEAD , AZ           Yamaha          39.0
   6   36.0  BRET KAHL               CHESTERFIELD , MI       Polaris         36.0
   7   33.0  TYLER LAIRD             BULLHEAD CITY , AZ      Yamaha          33.0
   8   30.0  CHRIS MCCARTHY          SPOKANE , WA            Kawasaki        30.0
   9   27.0  DARIN NISHIMURA         GARDENA , CA            Yamaha          27.0
  10   24.0  JOHN HELGESEN           BATTLE CREEK , MI       Polaris         24.0
  11   22.0  JAMES CEBULSKI          NEW LENOX , IL          Yamaha          22.0
  12   20.0  TRENT SCHACHT           W DES MOINES , IA       Yamaha          20.0
  13   18.0  ROBERT CLAY             LA MESA , CA            Yamaha          18.0
  14   16.0  ALISHA GOERING          KENNEWICK , WA          Yamaha          16.0
  15   14.0  NORM LATULIPPE          SEABROOK , NH           Yamaha          14.0
  16   12.0  JOSHUA CHIPPS           COSTA MESA , CA         Kawasaki        12.0


Closed Course  Nov. Sport Ltd  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   60.0  SKIP WEYRAUCH           ENGLEWOOD , OH          Sea-Doo         60.0
   2   53.0  GEOFF MADDOCKS          RIVERSIDE , CA          Sea-Doo         53.0
   3   48.0  ADAM FRIEDLANDER        ENGLEWOOD , OH          Sea-Doo         48.0
   4   43.0  JENELLE THUMMLER        SACRAMENTO , CA         Sea-Doo         43.0
   5   39.0  DALLAS BRANDT           REEDLEY , CA            Yamaha          39.0
   6   36.0  Grant Wingenback        Kelowna , Canada        Yamaha          36.0
   7   33.0  CRAIG VOORTING          FULLERTON , CA          Yamaha          33.0
   8   30.0  Keith Dyke              Calgary, AB , Canada    Sea-Doo         30.0


Closed Course  Nov. Sport S/S  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   60.0  DAVID HOUSTON           PLACITAS , NM           Sea-Doo         60.0
   2   53.0  ADAM FRIEDLANDER        ENGLEWOOD , OH          Sea-Doo         53.0
   3   48.0  STAN HAWK               KELLOG , IA             Yamaha          48.0
   4   43.0  SKIP WEYRAUCH           ENGLEWOOD , OH          Sea-Doo         43.0
   5   39.0  STEVE CALLIGHEN         TUCSON , AZ             Sea-Doo         39.0
   6   36.0  WILLIAM AYRES JR        PHOENIX , AZ            Sea-Doo         36.0
   7   33.0  PETE BIRNBRYER          DETROIT , MI            Yamaha          33.0
   8   30.0  CHRIS RIHA              ROSENBERG , TX          Yamaha          30.0


Closed Course  Nov. Veterans Ski S/S  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   60.0  SCOTT BENSON            HAYDEN LAKE , ID        Yamaha          60.0
   2   53.0  TODD CLARK              LAS VEGAS , NV          Kawasaki        53.0
   3   48.0  RALPH JORGENSEN         LITLETON , CO           Yamaha          48.0
   4   43.0  JAMIE KIND              HOOD RIVER , OR         Yamaha          43.0
   5   39.0  NEAL MEGATA             GARDENA , CA            Yamaha          39.0
   6   36.0  JASON CRAME             GRANDVILLE , MI         Yamaha          36.0
   7   33.0  STEVE FITZEN            LAS VEGAS , NV          Yamaha          33.0
   8   30.0  SAM "SLAMMIN" PETERSON  LIVERMORE , CA          Yamaha          30.0
   9   27.0  BRUCE BRUNELLE          PALM DESERT , CA        Yamaha          27.0
  10   24.0  MARK CONROY             CAVE CREEK , AZ         Kawasaki        24.0
  11   22.0  JESS MILNE              WASHINGTON , UT         Yamaha          22.0
  12   20.0  JAMES DEER              FOUNTAINTOWN , IN       Yamaha          20.0
  13   18.0  DERECK MENDOZA          VISALIA , CA            Yamaha          18.0
  14   16.0  EDDIE TSENG             PUEBLO WEST , CO        Yamaha          16.0
  15   14.0  DERRY BLISH             ELGIN , TX              Yamaha          14.0
  16   12.0  JOHN BONKOWSKI II       SACRAMENTO , CA         Kawasaki        12.0


Closed Course  Nov. Women R/A 1200 Ltd  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   60.0  ANDREA JORDAN           CITRUS HEIGHTS , CA     Polaris         60.0
   2   53.0  JENNIFER JETER          DALLAS , TX             Kawasaki        53.0
   3   48.0  LYNDA TINSLEY           GRANDVILLE , MI         Sea-Doo         48.0
   4   43.0  LORI PARHAM             NORMAN , OK             Sea-Doo         43.0
   5   39.0  NELLY SLEGELMILHA        , Latavia              Sea-Doo         39.0
   6   36.0  MONIQUE WEINANDT        SHAKOPEE , MN           Yamaha          36.0
   7   33.0  NANETTE GRISSOM         ALGONQUIN , IL          Polaris         33.0
   8   30.0  SHEILA SCHLEMMER        DULUTH , GA             Sea-Doo         30.0
   9   27.0  SHERRY CONYERS          WAXACHIE , TX           Yamaha          27.0
  10   24.0  SANDY JOHNSON           ROSAMOND , CA           Sea-Doo         24.0
  11   22.0  DIONE HEILICH           ST LOUIS , MO           Kawasaki        22.0
  12   20.0  TINA KRAUSE             TIFFIN , IA             Yamaha          20.0
  13   18.0  SARAH VALDEZ            ERICINITAS, CA          Sea-Doo         18.0


Closed Course  Nov. Women Ski Ltd  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   60.0  Vicky Beale             Blewbury , UK           Yamaha          60.0
   2   53.0  ALISHA GOERING          KENNEWICK , WA          Yamaha          53.0
   3   48.0  BECKY COOPER            COLORADO SPRINGS , CO   Yamaha          48.0
   4   43.0  MICHON PALMER           ST. GEORGE , UT         Yamaha          43.0
   5   39.0  VALERIE MOLINE          WEST HILLS , CA         Kawasaki        39.0
   6   36.0  SUZANNE PERKINS         PUEBLO WEST , CO        Yamaha          36.0
   7   33.0  ASHLEE HYDE             HIDEAWAY HILLS , OH     Yamaha          33.0
   8   30.0  DIANA NACHAJSKI         CONCORD , CA            Yamaha          30.0
   9   27.0  CAROLE HORVATH          DILLON , CO             Yamaha          27.0
  10   24.0  LAURIE PARLIN           ARLINGTON , MA          Yamaha          24.0
  11   22.0  KATHY LORMER            HENDERSON , NV          Yamaha          22.0
  12   20.0  CHRISTINA CLARK         SPOKANE , WA            Yamaha          20.0
  13   18.0  DEBBIE HYDE             HIDEAWAY HILLS , OH     Yamaha          18.0
  14   16.0  NANETTE GRISSOM         ALGONQUIN , IL          Yamaha          16.0
  15   14.0  JEAN WENTWORTH          LOXAHATCHEE , FL        Yamaha          14.0
  16   12.0  JILL LENIHAN            LAKESIDE , CA           Kawasaki        12.0


Slalom  Amateur Vets R/A 1200 S/S  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   20.0  JAMES PIERCE            LOOMIS , CA             Polaris         20.0
   2   17.0  ALAN MILLER             INDIANAPOLIS , IN       Sea-Doo         17.0
   3   15.0  LARRY LINDSAY           MIDVALE , UT            Sea-Doo         15.0
   4   13.0  BRIAN CRAMER            EUGENE , OR             Sea-Doo         13.0
   5   12.0  STEVE GOLD              CHANDLER , AZ           Sea-Doo         12.0
   6   11.0  MICHAEL PODRYBAU        SALEM , OR              Sea-Doo         11.0
   7   10.0  KEVIN HEIDLER           LAGUNA BEACH , CA       Yamaha          10.0
   8    9.0  KENT ABBOTT             LINCOLN , NE            Sea-Doo          9.0
   9    8.0  Pichet Settura          Pattaya , Thailand      Yamaha           8.0
  10    7.0  BILL BATES              DELANO , MN             Kawasaki         7.0
  11    6.0  KEN HAVERKATE           GRANDVILLE , MI         Sea-Doo          6.0
  12    5.0  Stu Goulding            OXFORD, UK              Sea-Doo          5.0
  13    4.0  MARK ROSSMEISL          FRANKLIN , MA           Kawasaki         4.0
  14    3.0  SCOTT PARR              POULSBO , WA            Kawasaki         3.0
  15    2.0  JOHN "JAMMIN" MYERSCOUG LAKE HAVASU CITY , AZ   Yamaha           2.0
  16    1.0  STEVE OLIVER "OLLY"     FT WORTH , TX           Kawasaki         1.0
  16    1.0  TRACY MALAN             YERMO , CA              Kawasaki         1.0
  16    1.0  BEN BOOKER              SACRAMENTO , CA         Sea-Doo          1.0


Slalom  Nov. R/A 1200 Ltd  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   20.0  Nakorn Silachai         Bangkok , Thailand      Unknown         20.0
   2   17.0  ROB Asmega JR.          DUBLIN , CA             Sea-Doo         17.0
   3   15.0  Panusak Techateerasiri  Bangkok , Thailand      Unknown         15.0
   4   13.0  STEVE FULTON            PUEBLO , CO             Kawasaki        13.0
   5   12.0  FEDE FUSTER             SPAIN, SPAIN            Kawasaki        12.0
   6   11.0  WILLIAM PFAFFLE         KENNEWICK , WA          Sea-Doo         11.0
   7   10.0  JOE LICAUSI             HENDERSON , NV          Sea-Doo         10.0
   8    9.0  DAVID HOUSTON           PLACITAS , NM           Sea-Doo          9.0
   9    8.0  RONNIE DAVIS            YUBA CITY , CA          Yamaha           8.0
  10    7.0  TJ SULLIVAN             COCOA , FL              Sea-Doo          7.0
  11    6.0  DUANE HARDING           STILLWATER , OK         Sea-Doo          6.0
  12    5.0  JUSTIN HAVERKATE        GRANDVILLE , MI         Sea-Doo          5.0
  13    4.0  JOSHUA LEVI             LAYTON , UT             Sea-Doo          4.0
  14    3.0  DENNIS MACK             BETHELEM , GA           Polaris          3.0
  15    2.0  KENNETH QUILT           SHAKOPEE , MN           Yamaha           2.0
  16    1.0  BRIAN WEAVER            ELKHART , IN            Yamaha           1.0
  16    1.0  JAMES PARSHALL          AZLE , TX               Yamaha           1.0
  16    1.0  CLINT BJORNSON          KENT , WA               Kawasaki         1.0
  16    1.0  BRIAN SILVEIRA          PLEASANTON , CA         Sea-Doo          1.0
  16    1.0  GARY WALD               ST CLAIR SHORES , MI    Yamaha           1.0


Slalom  Nov. R/A 1200 S/S  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   20.0  ROB Asmega JR.          DUBLIN , CA             Sea-Doo         20.0
   2   17.0  JAYSON SPECHT           LOVELAND , CO           Sea-Doo         17.0
   3   15.0  RONNIE DAVIS            YUBA CITY , CA          Yamaha          15.0
   4   13.0  DAN SILVA               TURLOCK , CA            Yamaha          13.0
   5   12.0  TJ SULLIVAN             COCOA , FL              Sea-Doo         12.0
   6   11.0  MATT LANDFRIED          NORTHE PLATTE , NE      Kawasaki        11.0
   7   10.0  JUSTIN HAVERKATE        GRANDVILLE , MI         Sea-Doo         10.0
   8    9.0  KENNETH QUILT           SHAKOPEE , MN           Yamaha           9.0
   9    8.0  STEVE FULTON            PUEBLO , CO             Kawasaki         8.0
  10    7.0  KEVIN MINNIX            LEWISVILLE , TX         Sea-Doo          7.0
  11    6.0  KEVIN HEIDLER           LAGUNA BEACH , CA       Yamaha           6.0
  12    5.0  ADAM CARPENTER          COLDWATER , MI          Yamaha           5.0
  13    4.0  BRIAN SILVEIRA          PLEASANTON , CA         Sea-Doo          4.0
  14    3.0  CLINT BJORNSON          KENT , WA               Kawasaki         3.0
  15    2.0  JAMES SHRADER           LONG GROVE , OK         Kawasaki         2.0
  16    1.0  MIKE REYNOLDS           WOODLAND PARK , CO      Yamaha           1.0
  16    1.0  GARY WALD               ST CLAIR SHORES , MI    Yamaha           1.0
  16    1.0  JAMES PARSHALL          AZLE , TX               Yamaha           1.0


Slalom  Nov. R/A 1200 Stock  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   20.0  Nakorn Silachai         Bangkok , Thailand      Unknown         20.0
   2   17.0  CRAIG MACCLUGAGE        NAPLES , FL             Kawasaki        17.0
   3   15.0  HAROLD BACHTOLD         SAN JOSE , CA           Polaris         15.0
   4   13.0  NELLY SLEGELMILHA        , Latavia              Sea-Doo         13.0
   5   12.0  MYCHAEL PARKER          SAN FRANCISCO , CA      Sea-Doo         12.0
   6   11.0  SCOTT LADUE             ROYCE CITY , TX         Kawasaki        11.0
   7   10.0  Panusak Techateerasiri  Bangkok , Thailand      Unknown         10.0
   8    9.0  RYAN SMITH              PHILLIPSBURG , KS       Kawasaki         9.0
   9    8.0  MARK SCHACHT            W DES MOINES , IA       Kawasaki         8.0
  10    7.0  CASEY KNOWLES           MOORE , OK              Kawasaki         7.0
  11    6.0  WILLIAM PFAFFLE         KENNEWICK , WA          Sea-Doo          6.0
  12    5.0  DENNIS MACK             BETHELEM , GA           Polaris          5.0
  13    4.0  KYLE CONSOLI            GOLETA , CA             Sea-Doo          4.0
  14    3.0  CLINT BJORNSON          KENT , WA               Kawasaki         3.0
  15    2.0  BRIAN WEAVER            ELKHART , IN            Sea-Doo          2.0
  16    1.0  TIM BROTZKI             PAPILLION , NE          Sea-Doo          1.0
  16    1.0  MICHAEL MCDONALD        KENT , WA               Kawasaki         1.0
  16    1.0  JIMMY ROGERS            FREMONT , CA            Kawasaki         1.0
  16    1.0  EDWARD NOWAK            SUNBURY , OH            Sea-Doo          1.0
  16    1.0  BEN HOLCOMB             LEWISVILLE , TX         Kawasaki         1.0


Slalom  Nov. R/A 800 Ltd  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   20.0  ROB ARNESON             CITRUS HEIGHTS , CA     Polaris         20.0
   2   17.0  ERIC SWAN               ARNOLD , MO             Polaris         17.0
   3   15.0  Seyan Rojane            Ratchburi , Thailand    Polaris         15.0
   4   13.0  BOB WOJNOVICH           THORNTON , IL           Polaris         13.0
   5   12.0  MICHAEL KLINE           LORETTO , PA            Polaris         12.0
   6   11.0  BRANDON ZAMACONA        DIAMOND BAR , CA        Sea-Doo         11.0
   7   10.0  ROBERT SMITH            CHANDLER , AZ           Sea-Doo         10.0
   8    9.0  DUSTIN BAUGHMAN         SAN JOSE , CA           Polaris          9.0
   9    8.0  JOE LICAUSI             HENDERSON , NV          Sea-Doo          8.0
  10    7.0  JOSHUA LEVI             LAYTON , UT             Sea-Doo          7.0
  11    6.0  DEREK MROSKI            LAGO VISTA , TX         Polaris          6.0
  12    5.0  PAUL ALLEN              CEDAR PARK , TX         Polaris          5.0
  13    4.0  ERIC ROBINETT           SAN LEANDRO , CA        Sea-Doo          4.0
  14    3.0  JON FISCHER             MINNETRISTA , MN        Sea-Doo          3.0
  15    2.0  Niels Strangholt        Calgary , Canada        Sea-Doo          2.0
  16    1.0  MICHAEL HEILICH         SAINT LOUIS , MO        Sea-Doo          1.0
  16    1.0  STEVEN EGNER            GUTHRIE , OK            Sea-Doo          1.0
  16    1.0  GORDON OELKERS          PLACENTIA , CA          Sea-Doo          1.0
  16    1.0  ADAM CARPENTER          COLDWATER , MI          Sea-Doo          1.0
  16    1.0  JON GALLAGHER           SPOKANE , WA            Polaris          1.0


Slalom  Nov. R/A 800 S/S  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   20.0  ERIC SWAN               ARNOLD , MO             Polaris         20.0
   2   17.0  ROB ARNESON             CITRUS HEIGHTS , CA     Polaris         17.0
   3   15.0  RICHARD WALKER          RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA  Sea-Doo         15.0
   4   13.0  ERIC ROBINETT           SAN LEANDRO , CA        Sea-Doo         13.0
   5   12.0  BOB WOJNOVICH           THORNTON , IL           Polaris         12.0
   6   11.0  KENT ABBOTT             LINCOLN , NE            Sea-Doo         11.0
   7   10.0  Jason Heimann           ARGYLE , TX             Polaris         10.0
   8    9.0  MIKE FINNEY             KENNEWICK , WA          Polaris          9.0
   9    8.0  BRANDON ZAMACONA        DIAMOND BAR , CA        Sea-Doo          8.0
  10    7.0  GORDON OELKERS          PLACENTIA , CA          Sea-Doo          7.0
  11    6.0  DUSTIN BAUGHMAN         SAN JOSE , CA           Polaris          6.0
  12    5.0  STEVEN EGNER            GUTHRIE , OK            Sea-Doo          5.0
  13    4.0  JON GALLAGHER           SPOKANE , WA            Polaris          4.0
  14    3.0  JOSEPH DICKSON          FALL RIVER , MA         Sea-Doo          3.0
  15    2.0  RICHARD GIGUERE         PHOENIX , AZ            Sea-Doo          2.0


Slalom  Nov. R/A 800 Stock  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   20.0  ERIC SWAN               ARNOLD , MO             Polaris         20.0
   2   17.0  HAROLD BACHTOLD         SAN JOSE , CA           Polaris         17.0
   3   15.0  BRET KAHL               CHESTERFIELD , MI       Polaris         15.0
   4   13.0  BOB WOJNOVICH           THORNTON , IL           Polaris         13.0
   5   12.0  Seyan Rojane            Ratchburi , Thailand    Polaris         12.0
   6   11.0  RICHARD WALKER          RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA  Sea-Doo         11.0
   7   10.0  LEWIE MILLER            SPIRIT LAKE , IA        Polaris         10.0
   8    9.0  MICHAEL MORACZEWSKI     OMAHA , NE              Sea-Doo          9.0
   9    8.0  MICHAEL KLINE           LORETTO , PA            Polaris          8.0
  10    7.0  NICK ELLISON            OMAHA , NE              Sea-Doo          7.0
  11    6.0  MONIQUE WEINANDT        SHAKOPEE , MN           Polaris          6.0
  12    5.0  Anek Yimlamai           Samoot Sakorn , Thailan Sea-Doo          5.0
  13    4.0  EDWARD NOWAK            SUNBURY , OH            Sea-Doo          4.0
  14    3.0  NECOLE KREPCIK          GOTHENBERG , NE         Sea-Doo          3.0
  15    2.0  DAVID SHEPHERD          HOLT , FL               Yamaha           2.0


Slalom  Nov. Ski Ltd  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   20.0  IAN BENSON              KENNEWICK , WA          Yamaha          20.0
   2   17.0  AARON BOATMAN           RIVERSIDE , CA          Yamaha          17.0
   3   15.0  EDDIE TSENG             PUEBLO WEST , CO        Yamaha          15.0
   4   13.0  BILL MCCLELLAN          SEABROOK , NH           Yamaha          13.0
   5   12.0  NICHOLAS HANEY          SACRAMENTO , CA         Yamaha          12.0
   6   11.0  BRAD CRAWFORD           FOLSOM , CA             Yamaha          11.0
   7   10.0  Lee Bertram              , UK                   Yamaha          10.0
   8    9.0  William Eatwell         Agingdon , UK           Yamaha           9.0
   9    8.0  TODD YOUNG              WASHINGTON , DC         Yamaha           8.0
  10    7.0  JOHN CULLIVAN           CENTERVILLE , MA        Yamaha           7.0
  11    6.0  RYAN GOERING            BEND , OR               Yamaha           6.0
  12    5.0  SAM "SLAMMIN" PETERSON  LIVERMORE , CA          Yamaha           5.0
  13    4.0  JAMES MACKEY            CANYON COUNTRY , CA     Yamaha           4.0
  14    3.0  JEREMY POPER            CORRALES , NM           Yamaha           3.0
  15    2.0  TOM RICE                PUEBLO , CO             Yamaha           2.0
  16    1.0  PAUL COTA               HANFORD , CA            Yamaha           1.0
  16    1.0  JOEL THAYER             CRESTLINE , CA          Yamaha           1.0
  16    1.0  TROY REKER              SIOUX FALLS , SD        Yamaha           1.0
  16    1.0  Norman Gould            Lethbridge , Canada     Kawasaki         1.0
  16    1.0  DYLAN SHURTE            BULLHEAD CITY , AZ      Yamaha           1.0


Slalom  Nov. Ski S/S  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   20.0  IAN BENSON              KENNEWICK , WA          Yamaha          20.0
   2   17.0  RYAN GOERING            BEND , OR               Yamaha          17.0
   3   15.0  SAM "SLAMMIN" PETERSON  LIVERMORE , CA          Yamaha          15.0
   4   13.0  BRAD CRAWFORD           FOLSOM , CA             Yamaha          13.0
   5   12.0  SCOTT BENSON            HAYDEN LAKE , ID        Yamaha          12.0
   6   11.0  KYLE MARTIN             OCALA , FL              Yamaha          11.0
   7   10.0  AARON BOATMAN           RIVERSIDE , CA          Yamaha          10.0
   8    9.0  NICHOLAS HANEY          SACRAMENTO , CA         Yamaha           9.0
   9    8.0  KENNY RICHARDS          NO HOLLYWOOD , CA       Yamaha           8.0
  10    7.0  ROBERT EDWARDS          HENDERSON , NV          Kawasaki         7.0
  11    6.0  JOHN CULLIVAN           CENTERVILLE , MA        Yamaha           6.0
  12    5.0  RUSTY WILSON            POTTSBORO , TX          Yamaha           5.0
  13    4.0  JEREMY POPER            CORRALES , NM           Yamaha           4.0
  14    3.0  JESS MILNE              WASHINGTON , UT         Yamaha           3.0
  15    2.0  William Eatwell         Agingdon , UK           Yamaha           2.0
  16    1.0  BEAU WARD               ENID , OK               Yamaha           1.0
  16    1.0  WAYNE HOFER             AUBURN , WA             Yamaha           1.0
  16    1.0  MARK CONROY             CAVE CREEK , AZ         Kawasaki         1.0
  16    1.0  JASON CRAME             GRANDVILLE , MI         Yamaha           1.0
  16    1.0  RALPH JORGENSEN         LITLETON , CO           Yamaha           1.0


Slalom  Nov. Ski Stock  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   20.0  JAMES CEBULSKI          NEW LENOX , IL          Yamaha          20.0
   2   17.0  CHRIS MCCARTHY          SPOKANE , WA            Kawasaki        17.0
   3   15.0  JUSTIN LUINSTRA         EL DORADO , KS          Polaris         15.0
   4   13.0  MERLE VARNER            POTTSFORD , TX          Yamaha          13.0
   5   12.0  CHAD DE MAAT            BYRON CENTER , MI       Polaris         12.0
   6   11.0  TYLER LAIRD             BULLHEAD CITY , AZ      Yamaha          11.0
   7   10.0  DOUGLAS LAVIN           WARRENVILLE , IL        Polaris         10.0
   8    9.0  JOSH WILSON             WHEATLAND , CA          Yamaha           9.0
   9    8.0  FRANK CARANCI           CATHEDRAL CITY , CA     Polaris          8.0
  10    7.0  JUSTIN OWEN             BULLHEAD , AZ           Yamaha           7.0
  11    6.0  ALISHA GOERING          KENNEWICK , WA          Yamaha           6.0
  12    5.0  JOHN HELGESEN           BATTLE CREEK , MI       Polaris          5.0
  13    4.0  ROBERT CLAY             LA MESA , CA            Yamaha           4.0
  14    3.0  CURT HILBERT            LAKE HAVASU CITY , AZ   Yamaha           3.0
  15    2.0  NORM LATULIPPE          SEABROOK , NH           Yamaha           2.0
  16    1.0  PETER YAURI             VALLEY VILLAGE , CA     Yamaha           1.0
  16    1.0  BRET KAHL               CHESTERFIELD , MI       Polaris          1.0
  16    1.0  MIKE BAYONA             SAN MATEO , CA          Yamaha           1.0
  16    1.0  PAUL COTA               HANFORD , CA            Yamaha           1.0
  16    1.0  TRENT SCHACHT           W DES MOINES , IA       Yamaha           1.0


Slalom  Nov. Sport Ltd  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   20.0  GEOFF MADDOCKS          RIVERSIDE , CA          Sea-Doo         20.0
   2   17.0  ADAM FRIEDLANDER        ENGLEWOOD , OH          Sea-Doo         17.0
   3   15.0  DALLAS BRANDT           REEDLEY , CA            Yamaha          15.0
   4   13.0  CRAIG VOORTING          FULLERTON , CA          Yamaha          13.0
   5   12.0  SKIP WEYRAUCH           ENGLEWOOD , OH          Sea-Doo         12.0
   6   11.0  Grant Wingenback        Kelowna , Canada        Yamaha          11.0
   7   10.0  JENELLE THUMMLER        SACRAMENTO , CA         Sea-Doo         10.0
   8    9.0  Keith Dyke              Calgary, AB , Canada    Sea-Doo          9.0


Slalom  Nov. Sport S/S  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   20.0  STAN HAWK               KELLOG , IA             Yamaha          20.0
   2   17.0  PETE BIRNBRYER          DETROIT , MI            Yamaha          17.0
   3   15.0  WILLIAM AYRES JR        PHOENIX , AZ            Sea-Doo         15.0
   4   13.0  CHRIS RIHA              ROSENBERG , TX          Yamaha          13.0
   5   12.0  DAVID HOUSTON           PLACITAS , NM           Sea-Doo         12.0
   6   11.0  SKIP WEYRAUCH           ENGLEWOOD , OH          Sea-Doo         11.0
   7   10.0  ADAM FRIEDLANDER        ENGLEWOOD , OH          Sea-Doo         10.0
   8    9.0  STEVE CALLIGHEN         TUCSON , AZ             Sea-Doo          9.0


Slalom  Nov. Veterans Ski S/S  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   20.0  SCOTT BENSON            HAYDEN LAKE , ID        Yamaha          20.0
   2   17.0  JASON CRAME             GRANDVILLE , MI         Yamaha          17.0
   3   15.0  SAM "SLAMMIN" PETERSON  LIVERMORE , CA          Yamaha          15.0
   4   13.0  JAMIE KIND              HOOD RIVER , OR         Yamaha          13.0
   5   12.0  TODD CLARK              LAS VEGAS , NV          Kawasaki        12.0
   6   11.0  EDDIE TSENG             PUEBLO WEST , CO        Yamaha          11.0
   7   10.0  STEVE FITZEN            LAS VEGAS , NV          Yamaha          10.0
   8    9.0  TODD YOUNG              WASHINGTON , DC         Yamaha           9.0
   9    8.0  JESS MILNE              WASHINGTON , UT         Yamaha           8.0
  10    7.0  JOHN BONKOWSKI II       SACRAMENTO , CA         Kawasaki         7.0
  11    6.0  DERECK MENDOZA          VISALIA , CA            Yamaha           6.0
  12    5.0  MERLE VARNER            POTTSFORD , TX          Yamaha           5.0
  13    4.0  MARK CONROY             CAVE CREEK , AZ         Kawasaki         4.0
  14    3.0  KARL COPENHAVER         SAUGUS , CA             Kawasaki         3.0
  15    2.0  RALPH JORGENSEN         LITLETON , CO           Yamaha           2.0
  16    1.0  GUY FIELD               CHANDLER , AZ           Yamaha           1.0
  16    1.0  JAMES DEER              FOUNTAINTOWN , IN       Yamaha           1.0
  16    1.0  GUNNAR GREENMEIER       LITTLETON , CO          Kawasaki         1.0
  16    1.0  BRUCE BRUNELLE          PALM DESERT , CA        Yamaha           1.0
  16    1.0  NEAL MEGATA             GARDENA , CA            Yamaha           1.0


Slalom  Nov. Women R/A 1200 Ltd  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   20.0  ANDREA JORDAN           CITRUS HEIGHTS , CA     Polaris         20.0
   2   17.0  NELLY SLEGELMILHA        , Latavia              Sea-Doo         17.0
   3   15.0  LORI PARHAM             NORMAN , OK             Sea-Doo         15.0
   4   13.0  MONIQUE WEINANDT        SHAKOPEE , MN           Yamaha          13.0
   5   12.0  JENNIFER JETER          DALLAS , TX             Kawasaki        12.0
   6   11.0  SARAH VALDEZ            ERICINITAS, CA          Sea-Doo         11.0
   7   10.0  NANETTE GRISSOM         ALGONQUIN , IL          Polaris         10.0
   8    9.0  SHEILA SCHLEMMER        DULUTH , GA             Sea-Doo          9.0
   9    8.0  TINA KRAUSE             TIFFIN , IA             Yamaha           8.0
  10    7.0  SANDY JOHNSON           ROSAMOND , CA           Sea-Doo          7.0
  11    6.0  DIONE HEILICH           ST LOUIS , MO           Kawasaki         6.0
  12    5.0  LYNDA TINSLEY           GRANDVILLE , MI         Sea-Doo          5.0
  13    4.0  SHERRY CONYERS          WAXACHIE , TX           Yamaha           4.0


Slalom  Nov. Women Ski Ltd  
Rank Points  Rider Name              Hometown                Manufacturer     R-1
   1   20.0  Vicky Beale             Blewbury , UK           Yamaha          20.0
   2   17.0  BECKY COOPER            COLORADO SPRINGS , CO   Yamaha          17.0
   3   15.0  ALISHA GOERING          KENNEWICK , WA          Yamaha          15.0
   4   13.0  DIANA NACHAJSKI         CONCORD , CA            Yamaha          13.0
   5   12.0  DEBBIE HYDE             HIDEAWAY HILLS , OH     Yamaha          12.0
   6   11.0  MICHON PALMER           ST. GEORGE , UT         Yamaha          11.0
   7   10.0  ASHLEE HYDE             HIDEAWAY HILLS , OH     Yamaha          10.0
   8    9.0  CINDA MAHORNEY          ANTIOCH , CA            Yamaha           9.0
   9    8.0  LAURIE PARLIN           ARLINGTON , MA          Yamaha           8.0
  10    7.0  VALERIE MOLINE          WEST HILLS , CA         Kawasaki         7.0
  11    6.0  CAROLE HORVATH          DILLON , CO             Yamaha           6.0
  12    5.0  KATHY LORMER            HENDERSON , NV          Yamaha           5.0
  13    4.0  SUZANNE PERKINS         PUEBLO WEST , CO        Yamaha           4.0
  14    3.0  JILL LENIHAN            LAKESIDE , CA           Kawasaki         3.0
  15    2.0  JEAN WENTWORTH          LOXAHATCHEE , FL        Yamaha           2.0
  16    1.0  MELISSA ADKISON         TULSA , OK              Kawasaki         1.0
  16    1.0  MAKO KAWANISHI          LAS VEGAS , NV          Kawasaki         1.0
  16    1.0  CASEY MOORE             MELISSA , TX            Kawasaki         1.0
  16    1.0  CHRISTINA CLARK         SPOKANE , WA            Yamaha           1.0
  16    1.0  NANETTE GRISSOM         ALGONQUIN , IL          Yamaha           1.0

The following results have been brought to you by Aquascore

If the columns do not appear to line up properly,
try switching to a monospaced font such as courier.





 1  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Closed Course               Nov. R/A 1200 Stock
Event Summary                

38 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                          HEATS       LCQ/SEMI   MOTO  MOTO   FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                            ###   POS    ###   POS    ONE   TWO        
     T666   Nakorn Silachai        Bangkok          Shark                                 1     1    N/A   N/A      1     1       1   
       ???                         Thailand                                                                                        
      334   KYLE CONSOLI           GOLETA , CA      Beach House Spon Kawasaki of Sant     2     2    N/A   N/A      2     4       2   
       S-D                                          Haynes Plumbing                                                                
      110   CRAIG MACCLUGAGE       NAPLES , FL      Kawasaki motor c  Jet Force of Na     3     1    N/A   N/A      5     2       3   
       KAW                                          Chris Macclugage                                                               
      510   MARK SCHACHT           W DES MOINES     spray-it         pft                  1     2    N/A   N/A      3     6       4   
       KAW                         IA               armstrong                                                                      
      311   CLINT BJORNSON         KENT , WA        KENT KAWASAKI    FLY RACING           3     2    N/A   N/A     10     3       5   
       KAW                                          SLIPPERY                                                                       
      117   JONATHAN KILBOURNE     LAKE ELSINORE    DMP Motorsports                       2     4    N/A   N/A      4    11       6   
       YAM                         CA                                                                                              
      135   SCOTT LADUE            ROYCE CITY , TX  Water Cross of T 5-STATE HELICOPT     3     4    N/A   N/A      9     8       7   
       KAW                                          water werks                                                                    
      352   MICHAEL MCDONALD       KENT , WA        Kent Kawaski     Curb Guys            2   N/A      1     1      8     9       8   
       KAW                                          Affordable Perfo                                                               
       112  DENNIS MACK            BETHELEM , GA                                          1     4    N/A   N/A     13     5       9   
       POL                                                                                                                         
      427   BEN HOLCOMB            LEWISVILLE , TX  WATERWORKS REPAI                      2     3    N/A   N/A      6    15      10   
       KAW                                                                                                                         
      308   RYAN SMITH             PHILLIPSBURG     Maxwell's Kawasa Solas                3     3    N/A   N/A     15     7      11   
       KAW                         KS               Inland Jet                                                                     
       lv8  NELLY SLEGELMILHA       , Latavia       Watoosee Designs MA Frazier Racin     3     7      2     1     12    10      12   
       S-D                                          Micro Touch                                                                    
      109   EDWARD NOWAK           SUNBURY , OH     Nowak's Body Sho                      1     3    N/A   N/A     14    12      13   
       S-D                                          Sizzle Marine                                                                  
      911   BRIAN SMITH            FARMERS BRANCH   D.C. LITES CO.   SLIPPERY WHEN WE     2     1    N/A   N/A     11    16      14   
       KAW                         TX               D&S KAWASAKI ARL                                                               
      107   JON FISCHER            MINNETRISTA      Water Specialist Com-Tek Sales        2    10      2     2     16    13      15   
       S-D                         MN               St. Boni Motorsp                                                               
       319  BRIAN WEAVER           ELKHART , IN     R&D Motorsports  Glenwood Snowmob     2     5      1     2     17    14      16   
       S-D                                          Monaco Coach                                                                   
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:14 PM




 2  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Closed Course               Nov. Ski Stock
Event Summary                

30 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                          HEATS       LCQ/SEMI   MOTO  MOTO   FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                            ###   POS    ###   POS    ONE   TWO        
      727   DOUGLAS LAVIN          WARRENVILLE      IAMREMAR.COM     Porter Pipe and      1     1    N/A   N/A      1     1       1   
       POL                         IL               Polaris Racing                                                                 
      107   JUSTIN LUINSTRA        EL DORADO , KS   Genes Polaris Co                      2     3    N/A   N/A      3     2       2   
       POL                                          Mom & Dad                                                                      
       131  CHAD DE MAAT           BYRON CENTER     Team Faith                            2     4    N/A   N/A      2     5       3   
       POL                         MI               Extreme Graffix                                                                
      757   FRANK CARANCI          CATHEDRAL CITY   Slippery When We UMI Racing           1     9      2     2      6     3       4   
       POL                         CA               Throttle Junky                                                                 
      114   JUSTIN OWEN            BULLHEAD , AZ    WEATHER ALL      SELBERG ASSOCIAT     2     2    N/A   N/A      5     4       5   
       YAM                                          DESIGN CO                                                                      
      140   BRET KAHL              CHESTERFIELD     RON'S MARINE     JET CRAFTS UNLIM     2     1    N/A   N/A      4     8       6   
       POL                         MI               POLARIS RACING                                                                 
      717   TYLER LAIRD            BULLHEAD CITY    Frandsen Works   Sympson Inspecti     1     2    N/A   N/A      8     6       7   
       YAM                         AZ               Weatherall                                                                     
      838   CHRIS MCCARTHY         SPOKANE , WA                                           1     4    N/A   N/A     10     7       8   
       KAW                                                                                                                         
      714   DARIN NISHIMURA        GARDENA , CA                                           1     5    N/A   N/A      9    10       9   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      326   JOHN HELGESEN          BATTLE CREEK     POLARIS RACING/A WISECO/IAMREMAR.     2     5    N/A   N/A     12     9      10   
       POL                         MI               HYDRO-TURF/WATCO  WASPI TRUCKING                                               
      323   JAMES CEBULSKI         NEW LENOX , IL   Team Lapdance    Bad Boyz Toyz        1    11      2     1      7    15      11   
       YAM                                          Speed Limit Cycl                                                               
      510   TRENT SCHACHT          W DES MOINES     spray-it         pft                  1     3    N/A   N/A     13    12      12   
       YAM                         IA               armstrong                                                                      
      619   ROBERT CLAY            LA MESA , CA     Looter Productio                      2     6    N/A   N/A     11    14      13   
       YAM                                          TCS Motorsports                                                                
       97   ALISHA GOERING         KENNEWICK , WA                                         2     7      1     1     15    11      14   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      806   NORM LATULIPPE         SEABROOK , NH                                          1     6    N/A   N/A     14    13      15   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      200   JOSHUA CHIPPS          COSTA MESA , CA  ASAP Racing                           2     9      1     2     16    16      16   
       KAW                                                                                                                         
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:14 PM




 3  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Closed Course               Nov. R/A 800 Stock
Event Summary                

20 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                          HEATS       LCQ/SEMI   MOTO  MOTO   FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                            ###   POS    ###   POS    ONE   TWO        
       96   Seyan Rojane           Ratchburi        LAKE POINT JFTSKI                     1     4    N/A   N/A      1     2       1   
       POL                         Thailand                                                                                        
      122   HAROLD BACHTOLD        SAN JOSE , CA    ALTAS REALITY    PRO TECH SECURIT     1     3    N/A   N/A      3     3       2   
       POL                                          SOUTH BAY WOODWO                                                               
      624   ERIC SWAN              ARNOLD , MO      Polaris Racing   Watcom.com           1     2    N/A   N/A      2     4       3   
       POL                                          Fly Racing                                                                     
      331   BOB WOJNOVICH          THORNTON , IL    Polaris Racing   Queen's Auto Bod     2     1    N/A   N/A     11     1       4   
       POL                                          Fly Racing                                                                     
      112   EDWARD NOWAK           SUNBURY , OH     Nowak's Body Sho                      2     5    N/A   N/A      7     6       5   
       S-D                                          Sizzle Marine                                                                  
      101   RICHARD WALKER         RANCHO SANTA MAR Walker Machine   WPS / Fly Racing     2     3    N/A   N/A      6     7       6   
       S-D                         CA               B & B Cycles      Born psycho,wato                                             
      611   MICHAEL MORACZEWSKI    OMAHA , NE       DeNt Wizard                           1     1    N/A   N/A      5     9       7   
       S-D                                                                                                                         
      723   LEWIE MILLER           SPIRIT LAKE      Polaris Racing                        2     4    N/A   N/A     10     5       8   
       POL                         IA               SMP Clothing                                                                   
      140   BRET KAHL              CHESTERFIELD     RON'S MARINE     JET CRAFTS UNLIM     2     6    N/A   N/A      4    11       9   
       POL                         MI               POLARIS RACING                                                                 
      999   MICHAEL KLINE          LORETTO , PA     POLARIS RACING   CRAZY PAULYS         1   N/A      1     1      8     8      10   
       POL                                          SLIPPERY, K&N, H  TONYS SIGNS,ROSW                                             
        21  Anek Yimlamai          Samoot Sakorn    Lek-Kai Team                          1     6    N/A   N/A      9    10      11   
       S-D                         Thailand                                                                                        
      187   NICK ELLISON           OMAHA , NE       Full Throttle Ra T.L.C. Contracti     1     5    N/A   N/A     12    12      12   
       S-D                                          Bahnsen's                                                                      
      111   MONIQUE WEINANDT       SHAKOPEE , MN    Watcon           Quilt Racing         2     7      1     2     13    13      13   
       POL                                          Construction '89                                                               
      117   NECOLE KREPCIK         GOTHENBERG , NE  JOHN HECOX                            1   N/A      1     3     15    14      14   
       S-D                                                                                                                         
      869   DAVID SHEPHERD         HOLT , FL        SHEP'S FLOOR CAR                      2     8      1     4     14    15      15   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:15 PM




 4  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Closed Course               Nov. R/A 1200 Ltd
Event Summary                

28 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                          HEATS       LCQ/SEMI   MOTO  MOTO   FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                            ###   POS    ###   POS    ONE   TWO        
      454   TJ SULLIVAN            COCOA , FL       TJ's 4 x 4       Hydro-Turf, Novi     2     1    N/A   N/A      1     1       1   
       S-D                                          Dean's Team                                                                    
      116   RONNIE DAVIS           YUBA CITY , CA   DAVIS SKI WORKS  ADVENT IGNITIONS     2     2    N/A   N/A      3     3       2   
       YAM                                          RACERS EDGE       VB, FLY RACING                                               
      185   JUSTIN HAVERKATE       GRANDVILLE , MI  Sea Doo Racing   Edema Motor Spor     1     4    N/A   N/A      4     4       3   
       S-D                                          Factory Pipe / N                                                               
      423   DAVID HOUSTON          PLACITAS , NM    Frandsen Worx                         1     1    N/A   N/A      5     5       4   
       S-D                                          Evensqueeze                                                                    
      311   CLINT BJORNSON         KENT , WA        KENT KAWASAKI    FLY RACING           1     2    N/A   N/A      2     9       5   
       KAW                                          SLIPPERY                                                                       
      247   STEVE FULTON           PUEBLO , CO                                            1     5    N/A   N/A     12     2       6   
       KAW                                                                                                                         
       GB3  Stu Goulding           OXFORD, UK       Slinky Racing    Auto-Marine Afte     1     7      1     2      8     7       7   
       S-D                                          MJS Aircon                                                                     
       152  MATT LANDFRIED         NORTHE PLATTE    MAXWELL'S KAWASA                      1     9      1     1      7     8       8   
       KAW                         NE               SNAPON TOOLS                                                                   
      119   GARY WALD              ST CLAIR SHORES  Ultra Guard Raci                      2     6    N/A   N/A     11     6       9   
       YAM                         MI               Central Fur Serv                                                               
        4   KENNETH QUILT          SHAKOPEE , MN    QUILT RACING     CORNWELL TOOLS       2     3    N/A   N/A      6    12      10   
       YAM                                          SPY OPTICS                                                                     
       55   Panusak Techateerasiri Bangkok          Ford Explorer Te                      1     6    N/A   N/A     10    10      11   
       ???                         Thailand                                                                                        
       11O  JAMES PARSHALL         AZLE , TX        QUALITY CUSTOM M YAM.SUZ.OF TEXAS     1     3    N/A   N/A      9    13      12   
       YAM                                          SIMS RACING                                                                    
      281   ROB Asmega JR.         DUBLIN , CA      Skat Trak, M&M M Seadoo Racing, H     2     4    N/A   N/A     13    11      13   
       S-D                                          UMI, Buckshot Ra                                                               
      911   ALLAN PERRY            PELL CITY , AL   DUNNAVANT PERF                        1    13      1     4     14    14      14   
       YAM                                          JEM AUDIO                                                                      
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:15 PM




 5  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Closed Course               Nov. Ski Ltd
Event Summary                

40 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                          HEATS       LCQ/SEMI   MOTO  MOTO   FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                            ###   POS    ###   POS    ONE   TWO        
      169   RYAN GOERING           BEND , OR        Randy and Linda  Powerhouse Perfo     1     4    N/A   N/A      1     1       1   
       YAM                                          Bend Recreation                                                                
       425  IAN BENSON             KENNEWICK , WA   Performance Powe Slippery/U.M.I.      3     1    N/A   N/A      2     2       2   
       YAM                                          Riva                                                                           
      116   AARON BOATMAN          RIVERSIDE , CA   JET WORLD        CARBON TECH          2     1    N/A   N/A      3     4       3   
       YAM                                          BLOWSION                                                                       
       GB1  Lee Bertram             , UK             LEKESTER JET SKI                     3     7      1     1      6     3       4   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      326   NICHOLAS HANEY         SACRAMENTO , CA  3DayParts.com    AEF                  1     3    N/A   N/A      4     5       5   
       YAM                                          Carbon Tech                                                                    
      117   BRAD CRAWFORD          FOLSOM , CA      FRANDSEN WORKS   CARBON TECH          1     1    N/A   N/A      5     6       6   
       YAM                                          3DAYPARTS.COM                                                                  
      314   JOHN CULLIVAN          CENTERVILLE      Jet Works                             1     2    N/A   N/A      7     7       7   
       YAM                         MA               Slippery When We                                                               
      717   JEREMY POPER           CORRALES , NM    Lee-Sure Pools I                      2     2    N/A   N/A     11     8       8   
       YAM                                          Design Deck                                                                    
      237   CHRIS LOGE             SIOUX FALLS                                            2     7      1     2     10    13       9   
       YAM                         SD                                                                                              
       GB2  William Eatwell        Agingdon , UK    Slinky Racing    Auto-Marine Afte     1     9      2     2      9    14      10   
       YAM                                          MJS Aircon                                                                     
      719   ERIC JONES             HANFORD , CA     watercraft worx  DM DESIGNS           3     3    N/A   N/A     16     9      11   
       YAM                                          jet works                                                                      
      174   DANIEL BOURNE          SIOUX FALLS      mark ingalls rac                      2     4    N/A   N/A     14    11      12   
       YAM                         SD               rek 'n ball raci                                                               
      118   JAMES MACKEY           CANYON COUNTRY   Riva Yamaha      O'neal Racing        3     2    N/A   N/A     13    12      13   
       YAM                         CA               Slippery                                                                       
      224   BILL MCCLELLAN         SEABROOK , NH    Nicolas Rius Rac Sullivan & Cogli     2     3    N/A   N/A      8    17      14   
       YAM                                          R-POT Design                                                                   
      138   DYLAN SHURTE           BULLHEAD CITY    Shurte Construct                      3    11      1     2     17    10      15   
       YAM                         AZ               MOm & Dad                                                                      
      211   TOM RICE               PUEBLO , CO      ROCKY MOUNTAIN T OROZCO CUSTOMS       3     4    N/A   N/A     12    16      16   
       YAM                                          VICTORY BUILDERS                                                               
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:15 PM




 6  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Closed Course               Nov. Sport Ltd
Event Summary                

8 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                          MOTO         MOTO       COMBINED    FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                               ONE          TWO         SCORE          
      602   SKIP WEYRAUCH          ENGLEWOOD , OH   Vinyl Expression JetSkiMechanic.C        1            3            4          1   
       S-D                                          Jet Works                                                                      
       128  GEOFF MADDOCKS         RIVERSIDE , CA   JETWORLD         MAXIM MAGAZINE          4            1            5          2   
       S-D                                          PACIFIC TEXTURIN                                                               
      127   ADAM FRIEDLANDER       ENGLEWOOD , OH    VXI RACING      ADVANCE SLEEVE          2            4            6          3   
       S-D                                          WISECO                                                                         
       330  JENELLE THUMMLER       SACRAMENTO , CA                                           5            2            7          4   
       S-D                                                                                                                         
      925   DALLAS BRANDT          REEDLEY , CA     Central Valley H                         3            6            9          5   
       YAM                                          Ephraim Clothing                                                               
       119  Grant Wingenback       Kelowna          Wide Open MotoSp Yamaha Motor Can        7            5           12          6   
       YAM                         Canada           Scottsville Spor                                                               
      114   CRAIG VOORTING         FULLERTON , CA   DoubleWide Racin                         6            7           13          7   
       YAM                                          Jetworks                                                                       
     C-17   Keith Dyke             Calgary, AB      Can-west Racing                          8            8           16          8   
       S-D                         Canada           Four Season Moto                                                               
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:15 PM




 7  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Closed Course               Nov. R/A 800 Ltd
Event Summary                

27 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                          HEATS       LCQ/SEMI   MOTO  MOTO   FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                            ###   POS    ###   POS    ONE   TWO        
      925   DEREK MROSKI           LAGO VISTA , TX  Rogue Racing     Hooters              2     1    N/A   N/A      2     1       1   
       POL                                          Polaris Industri                                                               
      624   ERIC SWAN              ARNOLD , MO      Polaris Racing   Watcom.com           2     2    N/A   N/A      1     2       2   
       POL                                          Fly Racing                                                                     
      199   BRANDON ZAMACONA       DIAMOND BAR      Slippery,Wiseco, Goat Eyewear, Pe     1     8      1     3      4     3       3   
       S-D                         CA               AmproProsthetics                                                               
      369   ERIC ROBINETT          SAN LEANDRO      4 Seasons Heatin                      2     6    N/A   N/A      3     5       4   
       S-D                         CA                ROBINETT RACING                                                               
       814  ROB ARNESON            CITRUS HEIGHTS   POLARIS          STREAMLINE DESIG     1    10      1     4      5     4       5   
       POL                         CA               JORDAN MACHINE                                                                 
      413   DAREN MILES            HENDERSON , NV   Master Electric  Newmiller Machin     2     4    N/A   N/A      6     6       6   
       S-D                                          Marine Products                                                                
      107   JON FISCHER            MINNETRISTA      Water Specialist Com-Tek Sales        2     3    N/A   N/A     11     7       7   
       S-D                         MN               St. Boni Motorsp                                                               
       782  STEVEN EGNER           GUTHRIE , OK                                           1     5    N/A   N/A     10     9       8   
       S-D                                                                                                                         
      331   BOB WOJNOVICH          THORNTON , IL    Polaris Racing   Queen's Auto Bod     1     1    N/A   N/A      7    12       9   
       POL                                          Fly Racing                                                                     
      122   JOE LICAUSI            HENDERSON , NV   jet trim                              1     6    N/A   N/A     12     8      10   
       S-D                                          team vegas                                                                     
      911   JEREMY SIGEL           SALEM , OR       Curry Racing     Jet Pilot            1     3    N/A   N/A      9    11      11   
       S-D                                          KFE Microsystems                                                               
      505   JON GALLAGHER          SPOKANE , WA     Pure Polaris Rac Millennium Techn     2     5    N/A   N/A     15    10      12   
       POL                                          Sterling Int'l                                                                 
       96   Seyan Rojane           Ratchburi        LAKE POINT JFTSKI                     1   N/A      1     2     13    13      13   
       POL                         Thailand                                                                                        
      132   DUSTIN BAUGHMAN        SAN JOSE , CA    Signs by Team Oa Dad                  1     4    N/A   N/A      8    18      14   
       POL                                          WatCon.Com                                                                     
      103   ADAM CARPENTER         COLDWATER , MI   Riva Yamaha                           1     2    N/A   N/A     14    18      15   
       S-D                                          Deans Team                                                                     
      321   PAUL ALLEN             CEDAR PARK , TX  gila constructio amsoil               1   N/A      1     1     16    18      16   
       POL                                          austin jet skier                                                               
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:16 PM




 8  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Closed Course               Nov. Women Ski Ltd
Event Summary                

22 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                          HEATS       LCQ/SEMI   MOTO  MOTO   FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                            ###   POS    ###   POS    ONE   TWO        
       GB1  Vicky Beale            Blewbury , UK    RivaYamahauk.com Jetsport Customs     2     1    N/A   N/A      2     1       1   
       YAM                                          Blowsion                                                                       
      217   ALISHA GOERING         KENNEWICK , WA                                         1     1    N/A   N/A      1     2       2   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      225   BECKY COOPER           COLORADO SPRINGS                                       2     2    N/A   N/A      3     3       3   
       YAM                         CO                                                                                              
      180   MICHON PALMER          ST. GEORGE , UT  Judd Palmer Exca                      1     7      1     1      5     5       4   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      624   VALERIE MOLINE         WEST HILLS , CA  Budweiser        Russell/Moline F     1     3    N/A   N/A      4     6       5   
       KAW                                          Race Ready        JET WORLD                                                    
       47   SUZANNE PERKINS        PUEBLO WEST                                            1     6    N/A   N/A      8     4       6   
       YAM                         CO                                                                                              
      428   ASHLEE HYDE            HIDEAWAY HILLS   Rhino Linings of                      1     5    N/A   N/A      7     7       7   
       YAM                         OH               Hansens Energy                                                                 
      313   DIANA NACHAJSKI        CONCORD , CA     joeys watercraft                      2     3    N/A   N/A      9     8       8   
       YAM                                          team ski                                                                       
      211   CAROLE HORVATH         DILLON , CO      SUMMIT WINDOW SC                      2     4    N/A   N/A     10     9       9   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      121   LAURIE PARLIN          ARLINGTON , MA   Moose Horn Racin Winderosa Gasket     1     2    N/A   N/A      6    13      10   
       YAM                                          Fly / Slippery W                                                               
      136   KATHY LORMER           HENDERSON , NV   JOEY MICALI RACI                      1     9      1     4     12    11      11   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      869   CHRISTINA CLARK        SPOKANE , WA     Competition Race Slippery             1     4    N/A   N/A     11    12      12   
       YAM                                          Riva Yamaha                                                                    
      146   DEBBIE HYDE            HIDEAWAY HILLS   Rhino Linings                         2     9      1     2     16    10      13   
       YAM                         OH               Hansen Energy                                                                  
      224   NANETTE GRISSOM        ALGONQUIN , IL   NRG RACING       WASPI TRUCKING       2     5    N/A   N/A     14    14      14   
       YAM                                          NIELSEN ENTERPRI                                                               
      131   JEAN WENTWORTH         LOXAHATCHEE      Martins Yamaha   Exotic Signs         2     8      1     3     13    15      15   
       YAM                         FL               Wamiltons Custom                                                               
      112   JILL LENIHAN           LAKESIDE , CA    Team 12 Racing,  Jet Tribe, Novi,     2     6    N/A   N/A     15    16      16   
       KAW                                          Torco Oils, Slip                                                               
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:16 PM




 9  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Closed Course               Nov. R/A 1200 S/S
Event Summary                

20 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                          HEATS       LCQ/SEMI   MOTO  MOTO   FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                            ###   POS    ###   POS    ONE   TWO        
      112   KEVIN MINNIX           LEWISVILLE , TX  beverly racing   body glove           2     5    N/A   N/A      2     2       1   
       S-D                                          minnix mechanica                                                               
      454   TJ SULLIVAN            COCOA , FL       TJ's 4 x 4       Hydro-Turf, Novi     2     9      1     1      4     3       2   
       S-D                                          Dean's Team                                                                    
      122   KEVIN HEIDLER          LAGUNA BEACH     suzuki-depot.com pwc-racing-team.     2     4    N/A   N/A      3     4       3   
       YAM                         CA               dan fitzgerald's                                                               
      116   RONNIE DAVIS           YUBA CITY , CA   DAVIS SKI WORKS  ADVENT IGNITIONS     2     1    N/A   N/A      1     9       4   
       YAM                                          RACERS EDGE       VB, FLY RACING                                               
      152   MATT LANDFRIED         NORTHE PLATTE    MAXWELL'S KAWASA                      2     6    N/A   N/A      6     5       5   
       KAW                         NE               SNAPON TOOLS                                                                   
      185   JUSTIN HAVERKATE       GRANDVILLE , MI  Sea Doo Racing   Edema Motor Spor     2     2    N/A   N/A      5     8       6   
       S-D                                          Factory Pipe / N                                                               
      247   STEVE FULTON           PUEBLO , CO                                            1     1    N/A   N/A     13     1       7   
       KAW                                                                                                                         
      191   MIKE REYNOLDS          WOODLAND PARK    Peak Power Sport FastTech Racing      1     5    N/A   N/A      9     7       8   
       YAM                         CO               Physco Brothers                                                                
      866   DAN SILVA              TURLOCK , CA     Riva yamaha, S&F Speedworks, Suns     1     3    N/A   N/A     11     6       9   
       YAM                                          Jet Pilot, Custo                                                               
        4   KENNETH QUILT          SHAKOPEE , MN    QUILT RACING     CORNWELL TOOLS       2   N/A      1     3      8    11      10   
       YAM                                          SPY OPTICS                                                                     
      721   ROB Asmega JR.         DUBLIN , CA      Skat Trak, M&M M Seadoo Racing, H     1     8      1     4     12    10      11   
       S-D                                          UMI, Buckshot Ra                                                               
      103   ADAM CARPENTER         COLDWATER , MI   Riva Yamaha                           1     2    N/A   N/A     10    14      12   
       YAM                                          Deans Team                                                                     
      741   DOUG PULLEY            LONG BEACH , CA  DMP MOTORSPORTS  HYDRO-TUFF           1   N/A      1     2      7    18      13   
       YAM                                          RUIS RACING                                                                    
       910  JAMES PARSHALL         AZLE , TX        QUALITY CUSTOM M YAM.SUZ.OF TEXAS     1     6    N/A   N/A     15    12      14   
       YAM                                          SIMS RACING                                                                    
      999   JAYSON SPECHT          LOVELAND , CO    Peak Powersports Twin Peaks Power     2     3    N/A   N/A     14    13      15   
       S-D                                          Hot Products                                                                   
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:16 PM




 10  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Closed Course               Nov. Ski S/S
Event Summary                

28 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                          HEATS       LCQ/SEMI   MOTO  MOTO   FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                            ###   POS    ###   POS    ONE   TWO        
      169   RYAN GOERING           BEND , OR        Randy and Linda  Powerhouse Perfo     2     8      1     1      3     1       1   
       YAM                                          Bend Recreation                                                                
      117   BRAD CRAWFORD          FOLSOM , CA      FRANDSEN WORKS   CARBON TECH          2     2    N/A   N/A      2     2       2   
       YAM                                          3DAYPARTS.COM                                                                  
      326   NICHOLAS HANEY         SACRAMENTO , CA  3DayParts.com    AEF                  2     3    N/A   N/A      5     4       3   
       YAM                                          Carbon Tech                                                                    
      124   SCOTT BENSON           HAYDEN LAKE      Blowsion                              1     1    N/A   N/A      4     6       4   
       YAM                         ID               Motion Sports                                                                  
       GB2  William Eatwell        Agingdon , UK    Slinky Racing    Auto-Marine Afte     2     5    N/A   N/A      9     3       5   
       YAM                                          MJS Aircon                                                                     
      717   JEREMY POPER           CORRALES , NM    Lee-Sure Pools I                      2     7      1     3      8     5       6   
       YAM                                          Design Deck                                                                    
      314   JOHN CULLIVAN          CENTERVILLE      Jet Works                             2     4    N/A   N/A      6     7       7   
       YAM                         MA               Slippery When We                                                               
       425  IAN BENSON             KENNEWICK , WA   Performance Powe Slippery/U.M.I.      2     1    N/A   N/A      1    12       8   
       YAM                                          Riva                                                                           
      116   AARON BOATMAN          RIVERSIDE , CA   JET WORLD        CARBON TECH          1     2    N/A   N/A      7     8       9   
       YAM                                          BLOWSION                                                                       
      522   RALPH JORGENSEN        LITLETON , CO    Brothers Floorin                      1     5    N/A   N/A     10     9      10   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      511   RUSTY WILSON           POTTSBORO , TX   Body Glove       Dale's Jet Sport     1     4    N/A   N/A     11    10      11   
       YAM                                          Bad Attitude Rac                                                               
      809   SAM "SLAMMIN" PETERSON LIVERMORE , CA   Pro-tec          Streamline Desig     1     7      1     4     12    11      12   
       YAM                                          Riva Yamaha                                                                    
      121   JOEL THAYER            CRESTLINE , CA   Lake Gregory Rea Competitive Cran     1     6    N/A   N/A     15    13      13   
       YAM                                          Chaparral Motors                                                               
        3   JESS MILNE             WASHINGTON , UT                                        1    11      1     4     14    14      14   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      572   JASON CRAME            GRANDVILLE , MI  No Coast         Goggle Grip          2     6    N/A   N/A     13    16      15   
       YAM                                          Z-Force Racing                                                                 
       88   ROBERT EDWARDS         HENDERSON , NV                                         1   N/A      1     2     16    15      16   
       KAW                                                                                                                         
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:16 PM




 11  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Closed Course               Amateur Vets R/A 1200 S/S
Event Summary                

22 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                          HEATS       LCQ/SEMI   MOTO  MOTO   FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                            ###   POS    ###   POS    ONE   TWO        
      122   KEVIN HEIDLER          LAGUNA BEACH     suzuki-depot.com pwc-racing-team.     1     2    N/A   N/A      1     1       1   
       YAM                         CA               dan fitzgerald's                                                               
       14   MICHAEL PODRYBAU       SALEM , OR       Northwet Powersp Torco Racing Oil     1     3    N/A   N/A      2     4       2   
       S-D                                          Rossier Engineer                                                               
      500   ALAN MILLER            INDIANAPOLIS     Atomic Racing                         1    10      1     1      5     3       3   
       S-D                         IN               Sea Doo Racing                                                                 
      351   LARRY LINDSAY          MIDVALE , UT     hot produts      sleep inn            2     3    N/A   N/A      4     6       4   
       S-D                                          revtech 2 stroke                                                               
      101   TRACY MALAN            YERMO , CA       Chaparral P.T.   Group K              1     5    N/A   N/A      3     7       5   
       KAW                                          Victorville Kawa                                                               
       03   BRIAN CRAMER           EUGENE , OR      Rossier          Wife                 2     1    N/A   N/A      6     5       6   
       S-D                                          Cycle Sports                                                                   
        4   BILL BATES             DELANO , MN      Shorewood RV     Race Graphics        2     5    N/A   N/A     16     2       7   
       KAW                                          Quilt Racing                                                                   
       GB3  Stu Goulding           OXFORD, UK       Slinky Racing    Auto-Marine Afte     1     6    N/A   N/A      9     9       8   
       S-D                                          MJS Aircon                                                                     
      821   KENT ABBOTT            LINCOLN , NE     Novi-R&D-Jettrim Slippery             1     4    N/A   N/A      7    11       9   
       S-D                                          Hydro-Turf/Hot-P                                                               
     T152   Pichet Settura         Pattaya          IR Boat Center   Mittweida/Trifty     2     4    N/A   N/A     14     8      10   
       YAM                         Thailand         Pattaya Laguna                                                                 
      393   SCOTT PARR             POULSBO , WA     Kent Kawasaki                         1     8      1     2     13    10      11   
       KAW                                          Scotts Tree Serv                                                               
      811   JAMES PIERCE           LOOMIS , CA      Polaris Indutrie Carbon Tec           1     1    N/A   N/A      8    15      12   
       POL                                          Stringline Desig                                                               
       777  ERIC BURTON            FOLSOM , CA      GRANITE BAY WATE JIMMY PIERCE         2     6    N/A   N/A     12    12      13   
       POL                                          ROSS JORDAN                                                                    
      911   JOHN "JAMMIN"          LAKE HAVASU CITY FORCE MOTOR PROD NAKED TAN RACING     2     7      1     4     11    13      14   
       YAM  MYERSCOUGH             AZ               R & D RACING                                                                   
       18   STEVE OLIVER "OLLY"    FT WORTH , TX    BEVERLY RACING   MINNIX MECHANICA     1     9      1     3     10    14      15   
       KAW                                          AMERICAN KAWASAK                                                               
      185   KEN HAVERKATE          GRANDVILLE , MI  Sea Doo Racing   Edema Motor Spor     2     2    N/A   N/A     15    18      16   
       S-D                                          Factory Pipe / N                                                               
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:17 PM




 12  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Closed Course               Nov. Sport S/S
Event Summary                

8 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                          MOTO         MOTO       COMBINED    FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                               ONE          TWO         SCORE          
      423   DAVID HOUSTON          PLACITAS , NM    Frandsen Worx                            3            1            4          1   
       S-D                                          Evensqueeze                                                                    
      127   ADAM FRIEDLANDER       ENGLEWOOD , OH    VXI RACING      ADVANCE SLEEVE          2            2            4          2   
       S-D                                          WISECO                                                                         
      727   STAN HAWK              KELLOG , IA      DeGeest Motor Wo Novi                    1            5            6          3   
       YAM                                          Hot Products                                                                   
      602   SKIP WEYRAUCH          ENGLEWOOD , OH   Vinyl Expression JetSkiMechanic.C        5            3            8          4   
       S-D                                          Jet Works                                                                      
      272   STEVE CALLIGHEN        TUCSON , AZ      tucson cycle & s newmiller mach.         6            4           10          5   
       S-D                                          tucson motorspor                                                               
      949   WILLIAM AYRES JR       PHOENIX , AZ     Maxed Out Racing Wiseco Pistons          4            8           12          6   
       S-D                                          Action Power Spo                                                               
      312   PETE BIRNBRYER         DETROIT , MI     RIVA YAMAHA      PWCPARTSSHOP.COM        7            6           13          7   
       YAM                                          GOGGLE GRIP,                                                                   
      110   CHRIS RIHA             ROSENBERG , TX   Riha Constructio Riva Yamaha             8            7           15          8   
       YAM                                          KirbYs KustoM Vi NYL GRAPHICS                                                  
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:17 PM




 13  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Closed Course               Nov. Women R/A 1200 Ltd
Event Summary                

14 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                          MOTO         MOTO       COMBINED    FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                               ONE          TWO         SCORE          
      814   ANDREA JORDAN          CITRUS HEIGHTS   Polaris          Streamline Desig        1            2            3          1   
       POL                         CA               Jordan Machine                                                                 
      911   JENNIFER JETER         DALLAS , TX      D.C. LITES CO.   SLIPPERY WHEN WE        2            6            8          2   
       KAW                                          D&S KAWASAKI ARL                                                               
      185   LYNDA TINSLEY          GRANDVILLE , MI  Edema Motorsport Factory Pipe            7            3           10          3   
       S-D                                          Novi                                                                           
      910   LORI PARHAM            NORMAN , OK      Dean Medianero                           6            5           11          4   
       S-D                                          Lee Hoffman  dba                                                               
       178  NELLY SLEGELMILHA       , Latavia       Watoosee Designs MA Frazier Racin       11            1           12          5   
       S-D                                          Micro Touch                                                                    
      398   MONIQUE WEINANDT       SHAKOPEE , MN    Watcon           Quilt Racing            5            7           12          6   
       YAM                                          Construction '89                                                               
      224   NANETTE GRISSOM        ALGONQUIN , IL   NRG RACING       WASPI TRUCKING          4            8           12          7   
       POL                                          NIELSEN ENTERPRI                                                               
      242   SHEILA SCHLEMMER       DULUTH , GA      Garage X         Ed Wood                 3           10           13          8   
       S-D                                          Steel Spray                                                                    
       110  SHERRY CONYERS         WAXACHIE , TX                                             8            9           17          9   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
       191  SANDY JOHNSON          ROSAMOND , CA    DR. TONY SMITH                           9           11           20         10   
       S-D                                                                                                                         
      912   DIONE HEILICH          ST LOUIS , MO                                            10           13           23         11   
       KAW                                                                                                                         
      200   TINA KRAUSE            TIFFIN , IA      Red Bull         GRACE EXCAVATION       12           12           24         12   
       YAM                                          IOWA CITY MOTORS                                                               
       384  SARAH VALDEZ           ERICINITAS, CA   Jet Pilot        AP Designs            N/A            4          N/A         13   
       S-D                                          Benacka Blast                                                                  
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:17 PM




 14  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Closed Course               Nov. R/A 800 S/S
Event Summary                

18 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                          HEATS       LCQ/SEMI   MOTO  MOTO   FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                            ###   POS    ###   POS    ONE   TWO        
      624   ERIC SWAN              ARNOLD , MO      Polaris Racing   Watcom.com           2     1    N/A   N/A      2     1       1   
       POL                                          Fly Racing                                                                     
      821   KENT ABBOTT            LINCOLN , NE     Novi-R&D-Jettrim Slippery             2     3    N/A   N/A      4     2       2   
       S-D                                          Hydro-Turf/Hot-P                                                               
      369   ERIC ROBINETT          SAN LEANDRO      4 Seasons Heatin                      2     5    N/A   N/A      3     4       3   
       S-D                         CA                ROBINETT RACING                                                               
      151   Jason Heimann          ARGYLE , TX      Fly Racing       Liquid Force Rac     1     3    N/A   N/A      5     3       4   
       POL                                          WaterWork Repair                                                               
      198   GORDON OELKERS         PLACENTIA , CA   PACIFICJETSPORTS COMPETITIVE CRAN     2     2    N/A   N/A      6     6       5   
       S-D                                          PROX                                                                           
      101   RICHARD WALKER         RANCHO SANTA MAR Walker Machine   WPS / Fly Racing     1     2    N/A   N/A      9     5       6   
       S-D                         CA               B & B Cycles      Born psycho,wato                                             
       782  STEVEN EGNER           GUTHRIE , OK                                           1     7      1     2      7     7       7   
       S-D                                                                                                                         
      505   JON GALLAGHER          SPOKANE , WA     Pure Polaris Rac Millennium Techn     2     4    N/A   N/A      8     9       8   
       POL                                          Sterling Int'l                                                                 
       197  MIKE FINNEY            KENNEWICK , WA   WATCOM.COM       POLARIS              1     4    N/A   N/A     10     8       9   
       POL                                          FINNEY&SONS CONS                                                               
      331   BOB WOJNOVICH          THORNTON , IL    Polaris Racing   Queen's Auto Bod     1     1    N/A   N/A      1    18      10   
       POL                                          Fly Racing                                                                     
      129   JOSEPH DICKSON         FALL RIVER , MA  Big Boy Toys     Spy/Vaga Helmets     2   N/A      1     3     13    10      11   
       S-D                                          Cory's Carpets                                                                 
      199   BRANDON ZAMACONA       DIAMOND BAR      Slippery,Wiseco, Goat Eyewear, Pe     1     5    N/A   N/A     11    12      12   
       S-D                         CA               AmproProsthetics                                                               
      777   RICHARD GIGUERE        PHOENIX , AZ     SELF                                  2   N/A      1     4     15    11      13   
       S-D                                                                                                                         
      321   PAUL ALLEN             CEDAR PARK , TX  gila constructio amsoil               1     6    N/A   N/A     12    18      14   
       POL                                          austin jet skier                                                               
      132   DUSTIN BAUGHMAN        SAN JOSE , CA    Signs by Team Oa Dad                  2     6    N/A   N/A     14    18      15   
       POL                                          WatCon.Com                                                                     
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:17 PM




 15  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Closed Course               Nov. Veterans Ski S/S
Event Summary                

26 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                          HEATS       LCQ/SEMI   MOTO  MOTO   FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                            ###   POS    ###   POS    ONE   TWO        
      124   SCOTT BENSON           HAYDEN LAKE      Blowsion                              1     1    N/A   N/A      1     1       1   
       YAM                         ID               Motion Sports                                                                  
      119   TODD CLARK             LAS VEGAS , NV   Kawasaki Motor C Wicsco Pistons       2     1    N/A   N/A      2     2       2   
       KAW                                          Neumiller Machin                                                               
      522   RALPH JORGENSEN        LITLETON , CO    Brothers Floorin                      2     2    N/A   N/A      4     3       3   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      228   JAMIE KIND             HOOD RIVER , OR  Mid Columbia Mar                      1     4    N/A   N/A      3     4       4   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      812   NEAL MEGATA            GARDENA , CA     Hot Products, Pa Slippery             2   N/A      1     2      5     5       5   
       YAM                                          HydroTurf                                                                      
      572   JASON CRAME            GRANDVILLE , MI  No Coast         Goggle Grip          1     3    N/A   N/A      6     7       6   
       YAM                                          Z-Force Racing                                                                 
      101   STEVE FITZEN           LAS VEGAS , NV   SPORTS WEST YAMA                      1     5    N/A   N/A      7    10       7   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      809   SAM "SLAMMIN" PETERSON LIVERMORE , CA   Pro-tec          Streamline Desig     1     7      1     3     13     6       8   
       YAM                                          Riva Yamaha                                                                    
      999   BRUCE BRUNELLE         PALM DESERT      Riva Yamaha      Jet pilot            2     3    N/A   N/A     10     9       9   
       YAM                         CA               Jet Works                                                                      
      525   MARK CONROY            CAVE CREEK , AZ  Firebird A/C & H Halls Precision      1     6    N/A   N/A      8    11      10   
       KAW                                          Jet Ski Unlimite                                                               
        3   JESS MILNE             WASHINGTON , UT                                        2     4    N/A   N/A     12     8      11   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      731   JAMES DEER             FOUNTAINTOWN     OUTLAW PERFORMAN JUMP WELDING         2     5    N/A   N/A      9    14      12   
       YAM                         IN                LEE POPE COSTUMS                                                              
       19   DERECK MENDOZA         VISALIA , CA     WATERCRAFT WORX  XTERRA SPORTS DR     2   N/A      1     4     11    13      13   
       YAM                                          R & D PERFORMANC                                                               
      924   EDDIE TSENG            PUEBLO WEST      pro-tec          Tseng and associ     1     2    N/A   N/A     16    12      14   
       YAM                         CO               factory pipe                                                                   
      424   DERRY BLISH            ELGIN , TX                                             2     6    N/A   N/A     14    15      15   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      211   JOHN BONKOWSKI II      SACRAMENTO , CA  TEAM SKI                              1    12      1     1     15    16      16   
       KAW                                                                                                                         
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:17 PM







 22  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Slalom                      Nov. R/A 800 S/S
Event Summary                

18 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                         FIRST       SECOND         BEST      FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                               RUN          RUN          RUN           
      624   ERIC SWAN              ARNOLD , MO      Polaris Racing   Watcom.com          20.19        21.31        20.19          1   
       POL                                          Fly Racing                                                                     
       814  ROB ARNESON            CITRUS HEIGHTS   POLARIS          STREAMLINE DESIG     20.2        22.14         20.2          2   
       POL                         CA               JORDAN MACHINE                                                                 
      101   RICHARD WALKER         RANCHO SANTA MAR Walker Machine   WPS / Fly Racing    21.09        20.85        20.85          3   
       S-D                         CA               B & B Cycles      Born psycho,wato                                             
      369   ERIC ROBINETT          SAN LEANDRO      4 Seasons Heatin                     21.45        21.94        21.45          4   
       S-D                         CA                ROBINETT RACING                                                               
      331   BOB WOJNOVICH          THORNTON , IL    Polaris Racing   Queen's Auto Bod    22.32        21.53        21.53          5   
       POL                                          Fly Racing                                                                     
      821   KENT ABBOTT            LINCOLN , NE     Novi-R&D-Jettrim Slippery            23.56        22.03        22.03          6   
       S-D                                          Hydro-Turf/Hot-P                                                               
      151   Jason Heimann          ARGYLE , TX      Fly Racing       Liquid Force Rac    23.98        22.04        22.04          7   
       POL                                          WaterWork Repair                                                               
       197  MIKE FINNEY            KENNEWICK , WA   WATCOM.COM       POLARIS             22.05        22.83        22.05          8   
       POL                                          FINNEY&SONS CONS                                                               
      199   BRANDON ZAMACONA       DIAMOND BAR      Slippery,Wiseco, Goat Eyewear, Pe    22.66        32.37        22.66          9   
       S-D                         CA               AmproProsthetics                                                               
      198   GORDON OELKERS         PLACENTIA , CA   PACIFICJETSPORTS COMPETITIVE CRAN    22.89        22.68        22.68         10   
       S-D                                          PROX                                                                           
      132   DUSTIN BAUGHMAN        SAN JOSE , CA    Signs by Team Oa Dad                 23.58        23.92        23.58         11   
       POL                                          WatCon.Com                                                                     
       782  STEVEN EGNER           GUTHRIE , OK                                          26.68         24.8         24.8         12   
       S-D                                                                                                                         
      505   JON GALLAGHER          SPOKANE , WA     Pure Polaris Rac Millennium Techn    26.28        25.19        25.19         13   
       POL                                          Sterling Int'l                                                                 
      129   JOSEPH DICKSON         FALL RIVER , MA  Big Boy Toys     Spy/Vaga Helmets    29.06        26.04        26.04         14   
       S-D                                          Cory's Carpets                                                                 
      777   RICHARD GIGUERE        PHOENIX , AZ     SELF                                 31.13        36.64        31.13         15   
       S-D                                                                                                                         
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:18 PM

























 22  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Slalom                      Nov. R/A 1200 S/S
Event Summary                

20 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                         FIRST       SECOND         BEST      FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                               RUN          RUN          RUN           
      721   ROB Asmega JR.         DUBLIN , CA      Skat Trak, M&M M Seadoo Racing, H     22.2        20.38        20.38          1   
       S-D                                          UMI, Buckshot Ra                                                               
      999   JAYSON SPECHT          LOVELAND , CO    Peak Powersports Twin Peaks Power    23.23        21.83        21.83          2   
       S-D                                          Hot Products                                                                   
      116   RONNIE DAVIS           YUBA CITY , CA   DAVIS SKI WORKS  ADVENT IGNITIONS    22.45         22.9        22.45          3   
       YAM                                          RACERS EDGE       VB, FLY RACING                                               
      866   DAN SILVA              TURLOCK , CA     Riva yamaha, S&F Speedworks, Suns    23.58        22.45        22.45          4   
       YAM                                          Jet Pilot, Custo                                                               
      454   TJ SULLIVAN            COCOA , FL       TJ's 4 x 4       Hydro-Turf, Novi    23.59        23.07        23.07          5   
       S-D                                          Dean's Team                                                                    
      152   MATT LANDFRIED         NORTHE PLATTE    MAXWELL'S KAWASA                        24        23.09        23.09          6   
       KAW                         NE               SNAPON TOOLS                                                                   
      185   JUSTIN HAVERKATE       GRANDVILLE , MI  Sea Doo Racing   Edema Motor Spor    24.19        23.29        23.29          7   
       S-D                                          Factory Pipe / N                                                               
        4   KENNETH QUILT          SHAKOPEE , MN    QUILT RACING     CORNWELL TOOLS      23.79        23.32        23.32          8   
       YAM                                          SPY OPTICS                                                                     
      247   STEVE FULTON           PUEBLO , CO                                           56.13        23.65        23.65          9   
       KAW                                                                                                                         
      112   KEVIN MINNIX           LEWISVILLE , TX  beverly racing   body glove          27.07        23.97        23.97         10   
       S-D                                          minnix mechanica                                                               
      122   KEVIN HEIDLER          LAGUNA BEACH     suzuki-depot.com pwc-racing-team.    24.03        24.38        24.03         11   
       YAM                         CA               dan fitzgerald's                                                               
      103   ADAM CARPENTER         COLDWATER , MI   Riva Yamaha                          24.84        24.66        24.66         12   
       YAM                                          Deans Team                                                                     
      301   BRIAN SILVEIRA         PLEASANTON , CA  S & S MOTORSPORT WATONSEE DESIGNS    24.69        25.31        24.69         13   
       S-D                                          STICKERUP.COM, S                                                               
      311   CLINT BJORNSON         KENT , WA        KENT KAWASAKI    FLY RACING          26.41        25.11        25.11         14   
       KAW                                          SLIPPERY                                                                       
      121   JAMES SHRADER          LONG GROVE , OK  Performance Engi                     25.51        25.58        25.51         15   
       KAW                                           SPEED WERXS                                                                   
      119   GARY WALD              ST CLAIR SHORES  Ultra Guard Raci                     38.46        25.63        25.63         16   
       YAM                         MI               Central Fur Serv                                                               
      137   JAMES PARSHALL         AZLE , TX        QUALITY CUSTOM M YAM.SUZ.OF TEXAS    26.51        26.41        26.41         17   
       YAM                                          SIMS RACING                                                                    
      191   MIKE REYNOLDS          WOODLAND PARK    Peak Power Sport FastTech Racing     36.87        99.99        36.87         18   
       YAM                         CO               Physco Brothers                                                                
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:25 PM

























 22  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Slalom                      Amateur Vets R/A 1200 S/S
Event Summary                

22 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                         FIRST       SECOND         BEST      FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                               RUN          RUN          RUN           
      811   JAMES PIERCE           LOOMIS , CA      Polaris Indutrie Carbon Tec          21.46        19.96        19.96          1   
       POL                                          Stringline Desig                                                               
      500   ALAN MILLER            INDIANAPOLIS     Atomic Racing                        20.83        20.17        20.17          2   
       S-D                         IN               Sea Doo Racing                                                                 
      351   LARRY LINDSAY          MIDVALE , UT     hot produts      sleep inn           20.87        20.23        20.23          3   
       S-D                                          revtech 2 stroke                                                               
       03   BRIAN CRAMER           EUGENE , OR      Rossier          Wife                20.81        20.28        20.28          4   
       S-D                                          Cycle Sports                                                                   
        19  STEVE GOLD             CHANDLER , AZ    ACTION POWER SPO                     22.44        21.73        21.73          5   
       S-D                                                                                                                         
       14   MICHAEL PODRYBAU       SALEM , OR       Northwet Powersp Torco Racing Oil     21.8        21.81         21.8          6   
       S-D                                          Rossier Engineer                                                               
      122   KEVIN HEIDLER          LAGUNA BEACH     suzuki-depot.com pwc-racing-team.    21.94        24.41        21.94          7   
       YAM                         CA               dan fitzgerald's                                                               
      821   KENT ABBOTT            LINCOLN , NE     Novi-R&D-Jettrim Slippery            22.05        24.63        22.05          8   
       S-D                                          Hydro-Turf/Hot-P                                                               
     T152   Pichet Settura         Pattaya          IR Boat Center   Mittweida/Trifty    22.25        23.52        22.25          9   
       YAM                         Thailand         Pattaya Laguna                                                                 
        4   BILL BATES             DELANO , MN      Shorewood RV     Race Graphics       22.85        33.77        22.85         10   
       KAW                                          Quilt Racing                                                                   
      185   KEN HAVERKATE          GRANDVILLE , MI  Sea Doo Racing   Edema Motor Spor    23.83        23.58        23.58         11   
       S-D                                          Factory Pipe / N                                                               
       GB3  Stu Goulding           OXFORD, UK       Slinky Racing    Auto-Marine Afte    24.18        32.06        24.18         12   
       S-D                                          MJS Aircon                                                                     
      166   MARK ROSSMEISL         FRANKLIN , MA    SURF & TURF ENGI DPI RACING          25.52        24.25        24.25         13   
       KAW                                          GBM RACING                                                                     
      393   SCOTT PARR             POULSBO , WA     Kent Kawasaki                        25.08         24.7         24.7         14   
       KAW                                          Scotts Tree Serv                                                               
      911   JOHN "JAMMIN"          LAKE HAVASU CITY FORCE MOTOR PROD NAKED TAN RACING    26.99        25.38        25.38         15   
       YAM  MYERSCOUGH             AZ               R & D RACING                                                                   
      101   TRACY MALAN            YERMO , CA       Chaparral P.T.   Group K             26.12        25.45        25.45         16   
       KAW                                          Victorville Kawa                                                               
      907   BEN BOOKER             SACRAMENTO , CA  Granite Bay Wate Miller Two Strok     27.2        27.78         27.2         17   
       S-D                                          B&H Wholesale, I                                                               
       18   STEVE OLIVER "OLLY"    FT WORTH , TX    BEVERLY RACING   MINNIX MECHANICA    27.55        28.73        27.55         18   
       KAW                                          AMERICAN KAWASAK                                                               
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:30 PM













 22  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Slalom                      Nov. Women Ski Ltd
Event Summary                

22 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                         FIRST       SECOND         BEST      FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                               RUN          RUN          RUN           
       GB1  Vicky Beale            Blewbury , UK    RivaYamahauk.com Jetsport Customs     26.7        26.32        26.32          1   
       YAM                                          Blowsion                                                                       
      225   BECKY COOPER           COLORADO SPRINGS                                      30.69        28.29        28.29          2   
       YAM                         CO                                                                                              
      217   ALISHA GOERING         KENNEWICK , WA                                        28.62        29.09        28.62          3   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      313   DIANA NACHAJSKI        CONCORD , CA     joeys watercraft                     28.66        29.11        28.66          4   
       YAM                                          team ski                                                                       
      146   DEBBIE HYDE            HIDEAWAY HILLS   Rhino Linings                        28.75        29.95        28.75          5   
       YAM                         OH               Hansen Energy                                                                  
      180   MICHON PALMER          ST. GEORGE , UT  Judd Palmer Exca                     32.63         28.8         28.8          6   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      428   ASHLEE HYDE            HIDEAWAY HILLS   Rhino Linings of                     29.07        29.18        29.07          7   
       YAM                         OH               Hansens Energy                                                                 
      333   CINDA MAHORNEY         ANTIOCH , CA     OAKLEY SPORT     JET PILOT           30.65        29.12        29.12          8   
       YAM                                          STICK EM UP                                                                    
      121   LAURIE PARLIN          ARLINGTON , MA   Moose Horn Racin Winderosa Gasket    30.44        29.78        29.78          9   
       YAM                                          Fly / Slippery W                                                               
      624   VALERIE MOLINE         WEST HILLS , CA  Budweiser        Russell/Moline F     30.7        34.69         30.7         10   
       KAW                                          Race Ready        JET WORLD                                                    
      211   CAROLE HORVATH         DILLON , CO      SUMMIT WINDOW SC                     32.32        30.72        30.72         11   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      136   KATHY LORMER           HENDERSON , NV   JOEY MICALI RACI                     33.11        31.12        31.12         12   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
       47   SUZANNE PERKINS        PUEBLO WEST                                           31.15         39.2        31.15         13   
       YAM                         CO                                                                                              
      112   JILL LENIHAN           LAKESIDE , CA    Team 12 Racing,  Jet Tribe, Novi,    33.35        31.77        31.77         14   
       KAW                                          Torco Oils, Slip                                                               
      131   JEAN WENTWORTH         LOXAHATCHEE      Martins Yamaha   Exotic Signs        34.01        31.88        31.88         15   
       YAM                         FL               Wamiltons Custom                                                               
      224   NANETTE GRISSOM        ALGONQUIN , IL   NRG RACING       WASPI TRUCKING      35.07        32.84        32.84         16   
       YAM                                          NIELSEN ENTERPRI                                                               
      869   CHRISTINA CLARK        SPOKANE , WA     Competition Race Slippery            33.45        34.71        33.45         17   
       YAM                                          Riva Yamaha                                                                    
      116   MELISSA ADKISON        TULSA , OK       Privateer                             36.6           36           36         18   
       KAW                                                                                                                         
      813   MAKO KAWANISHI         LAS VEGAS , NV                                        40.47        36.76        36.76         19   
       KAW                                                                                                                         
       101  CASEY MOORE            MELISSA , TX     Minnix Mechanica Dales Jet Sports     40.4        38.86        38.86         20   
       KAW                                          Beverley Racing                                                                
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:33 PM




 22  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Slalom                      Nov. Veterans Ski S/S
Event Summary                

26 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                         FIRST       SECOND         BEST      FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                               RUN          RUN          RUN           
      124   SCOTT BENSON           HAYDEN LAKE      Blowsion                             24.95        99.99        24.95          1   
       YAM                         ID               Motion Sports                                                                  
      572   JASON CRAME            GRANDVILLE , MI  No Coast         Goggle Grip         25.47        26.37        25.47          2   
       YAM                                          Z-Force Racing                                                                 
      809   SAM "SLAMMIN" PETERSON LIVERMORE , CA   Pro-tec          Streamline Desig    26.83        26.18        26.18          3   
       YAM                                          Riva Yamaha                                                                    
      228   JAMIE KIND             HOOD RIVER , OR  Mid Columbia Mar                     27.77        26.59        26.59          4   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      119   TODD CLARK             LAS VEGAS , NV   Kawasaki Motor C Wicsco Pistons      28.14        26.67        26.67          5   
       KAW                                          Neumiller Machin                                                               
      924   EDDIE TSENG            PUEBLO WEST      pro-tec          Tseng and associ    27.38         27.1         27.1          6   
       YAM                         CO               factory pipe                                                                   
      101   STEVE FITZEN           LAS VEGAS , NV   SPORTS WEST YAMA                     28.51        27.48        27.48          7   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      501   TODD YOUNG             WASHINGTON , DC  Anderson Brother                      28.2           28           28          8   
       YAM                                          Camp Copley                                                                    
        3   JESS MILNE             WASHINGTON , UT                                       28.48        28.02        28.02          9   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      211   JOHN BONKOWSKI II      SACRAMENTO , CA  TEAM SKI                              28.9        28.04        28.04         10   
       KAW                                                                                                                         
       19   DERECK MENDOZA         VISALIA , CA     WATERCRAFT WORX  XTERRA SPORTS DR    29.24        28.26        28.26         11   
       YAM                                          R & D PERFORMANC                                                               
       20   MERLE VARNER           POTTSFORD , TX   BODY GLOVE       JET WORLD  WATER    32.37        28.52        28.52         12   
       YAM                                          DALE'S JET SPORT                                                               
      525   MARK CONROY            CAVE CREEK , AZ  Firebird A/C & H Halls Precision     29.91        28.56        28.56         13   
       KAW                                          Jet Ski Unlimite                                                               
      141   KARL COPENHAVER        SAUGUS , CA      Dan Fitzgerald's                     29.57        28.97        28.97         14   
       KAW                                          Auto Body Works                                                                
      522   RALPH JORGENSEN        LITLETON , CO    Brothers Floorin                     29.07        29.43        29.07         15   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      999   BRUCE BRUNELLE         PALM DESERT      Riva Yamaha      Jet pilot            30.1        29.79        29.79         16   
       YAM                         CA               Jet Works                                                                      
      731   JAMES DEER             FOUNTAINTOWN     OUTLAW PERFORMAN JUMP WELDING        29.99        29.82        29.82         17   
       YAM                         IN                LEE POPE COSTUMS                                                              
      113   GUY FIELD              CHANDLER , AZ    Action PowerSpor ADA Racing, Bust    30.41        29.83        29.83         18   
       YAM                                          UMI Racing, Meye                                                               
      812   NEAL MEGATA            GARDENA , CA     Hot Products, Pa Slippery            30.04        30.64        30.04         19   
       YAM                                          HydroTurf                                                                      
       808  GUNNAR GREENMEIER      LITTLETON , CO   POMEROY AUTOBODY RYDER SUNGLASSES    31.26        32.56        31.26         20   
       KAW                                          ACCURATE AUTO TO                                                               
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:33 PM




 22  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Slalom                      Nov. Sport S/S
Event Summary                

8 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                         FIRST       SECOND         BEST      FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                               RUN          RUN          RUN           
      727   STAN HAWK              KELLOG , IA      DeGeest Motor Wo Novi                25.75        26.54        25.75          1   
       YAM                                          Hot Products                                                                   
      312   PETE BIRNBRYER         DETROIT , MI     RIVA YAMAHA      PWCPARTSSHOP.COM    27.05        29.97        27.05          2   
       YAM                                          GOGGLE GRIP,                                                                   
      949   WILLIAM AYRES JR       PHOENIX , AZ     Maxed Out Racing Wiseco Pistons       27.9        27.58        27.58          3   
       S-D                                          Action Power Spo                                                               
      110   CHRIS RIHA             ROSENBERG , TX   Riha Constructio Riva Yamaha         27.88        41.27        27.88          4   
       YAM                                          KirbYs KustoM Vi NYL GRAPHICS                                                  
      423   DAVID HOUSTON          PLACITAS , NM    Frandsen Worx                         28.2        28.04        28.04          5   
       S-D                                          Evensqueeze                                                                    
      602   SKIP WEYRAUCH          ENGLEWOOD , OH   Vinyl Expression JetSkiMechanic.C    28.71        28.16        28.16          6   
       S-D                                          Jet Works                                                                      
      127   ADAM FRIEDLANDER       ENGLEWOOD , OH    VXI RACING      ADVANCE SLEEVE      30.86        30.29        30.29          7   
       S-D                                          WISECO                                                                         
      272   STEVE CALLIGHEN        TUCSON , AZ      tucson cycle & s newmiller mach.     30.84        39.37        30.84          8   
       S-D                                          tucson motorspor                                                               
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:33 PM







 22  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Slalom                      Nov. Sport Ltd
Event Summary                

8 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                         FIRST       SECOND         BEST      FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                               RUN          RUN          RUN           
       128  GEOFF MADDOCKS         RIVERSIDE , CA   JETWORLD         MAXIM MAGAZINE      25.89        23.79        23.79          1   
       S-D                                          PACIFIC TEXTURIN                                                               
      127   ADAM FRIEDLANDER       ENGLEWOOD , OH    VXI RACING      ADVANCE SLEEVE      24.27        31.74        24.27          2   
       S-D                                          WISECO                                                                         
      925   DALLAS BRANDT          REEDLEY , CA     Central Valley H                      28.2         26.2         26.2          3   
       YAM                                          Ephraim Clothing                                                               
      114   CRAIG VOORTING         FULLERTON , CA   DoubleWide Racin                     27.98        26.95        26.95          4   
       YAM                                          Jetworks                                                                       
      602   SKIP WEYRAUCH          ENGLEWOOD , OH   Vinyl Expression JetSkiMechanic.C     29.2        27.75        27.75          5   
       S-D                                          Jet Works                                                                      
       119  Grant Wingenback       Kelowna          Wide Open MotoSp Yamaha Motor Can    28.39        29.08        28.39          6   
       YAM                         Canada           Scottsville Spor                                                               
       330  JENELLE THUMMLER       SACRAMENTO , CA                                       41.75        28.93        28.93          7   
       S-D                                                                                                                         
     C-17   Keith Dyke             Calgary, AB      Can-west Racing                      99.99        33.38        33.38          8   
       S-D                         Canada           Four Season Moto                                                               
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:34 PM







 22  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Slalom                      Nov. Ski Stock
Event Summary                

30 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                         FIRST       SECOND         BEST      FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                               RUN          RUN          RUN           
      323   JAMES CEBULSKI         NEW LENOX , IL   Team Lapdance    Bad Boyz Toyz       26.84        25.63        25.63          1   
       YAM                                          Speed Limit Cycl                                                               
      838   CHRIS MCCARTHY         SPOKANE , WA                                          26.39        27.06        26.39          2   
       KAW                                                                                                                         
      107   JUSTIN LUINSTRA        EL DORADO , KS   Genes Polaris Co                     29.15        27.87        27.87          3   
       POL                                          Mom & Dad                                                                      
      511   MERLE VARNER           POTTSFORD , TX   BODY GLOVE       JET WORLD  WATER     27.9        27.95         27.9          4   
       YAM                                          DALE'S JET SPORT                                                               
       131  CHAD DE MAAT           BYRON CENTER     Team Faith                           27.93        28.79        27.93          5   
       POL                         MI               Extreme Graffix                                                                
      717   TYLER LAIRD            BULLHEAD CITY    Frandsen Works   Sympson Inspecti     28.2        28.03        28.03          6   
       YAM                         AZ               Weatherall                                                                     
      727   DOUGLAS LAVIN          WARRENVILLE      IAMREMAR.COM     Porter Pipe and     28.71        28.17        28.17          7   
       POL                         IL               Polaris Racing                                                                 
      222   JOSH WILSON            WHEATLAND , CA   DAVIS SKI WORKS  VB                  28.84         28.4         28.4          8   
       YAM                                          WILSON CONST.     FLY RACING                                                   
      757   FRANK CARANCI          CATHEDRAL CITY   Slippery When We UMI Racing           29.8        28.64        28.64          9   
       POL                         CA               Throttle Junky                                                                 
      114   JUSTIN OWEN            BULLHEAD , AZ    WEATHER ALL      SELBERG ASSOCIAT    30.24        28.97        28.97         10   
       YAM                                          DESIGN CO                                                                      
       97   ALISHA GOERING         KENNEWICK , WA                                        29.17        29.04        29.04         11   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      326   JOHN HELGESEN          BATTLE CREEK     POLARIS RACING/A WISECO/IAMREMAR.    29.41        29.73        29.41         12   
       POL                         MI               HYDRO-TURF/WATCO  WASPI TRUCKING                                               
      619   ROBERT CLAY            LA MESA , CA     Looter Productio                     29.41        31.92        29.41         13   
       YAM                                          TCS Motorsports                                                                
      487   CURT HILBERT           LAKE HAVASU CITY ARIZONA PURE ICE                     29.71        32.41        29.71         14   
       YAM                         AZ                                                                                              
      806   NORM LATULIPPE         SEABROOK , NH                                         30.43        29.95        29.95         15   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      449   PAUL COTA              HANFORD , CA     Watercraft Worx                      32.15        30.29        30.29         16   
       YAM                                          DM Designs                                                                     
      888   PETER YAURI            VALLEY VILLAGE                                        33.87        30.52        30.52         17   
       YAM                         CA                                                                                              
      701   MIKE BAYONA            SAN MATEO , CA   Team Scum                            30.67        31.38        30.67         18   
       YAM                                          PFC                                                                            
      140   BRET KAHL              CHESTERFIELD     RON'S MARINE     JET CRAFTS UNLIM    31.54        30.74        30.74         19   
       POL                         MI               POLARIS RACING                                                                 
      510   TRENT SCHACHT          W DES MOINES     spray-it         pft                 31.03        30.76        30.76         20   
       YAM                         IA               armstrong                                                                      
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:34 PM




 22  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Slalom                      Nov. R/A 1200 Ltd
Event Summary                

28 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                         FIRST       SECOND         BEST      FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                               RUN          RUN          RUN           
     T666   Nakorn Silachai        Bangkok          Shark                                21.12        20.93        20.93          1   
       ???                         Thailand                                                                                        
      281   ROB Asmega JR.         DUBLIN , CA      Skat Trak, M&M M Seadoo Racing, H    20.94        21.52        20.94          2   
       S-D                                          UMI, Buckshot Ra                                                               
       55   Panusak Techateerasiri Bangkok          Ford Explorer Te                     21.55         21.8        21.55          3   
       ???                         Thailand                                                                                        
      247   STEVE FULTON           PUEBLO , CO                                           21.73        22.09        21.73          4   
       KAW                                                                                                                         
      200   FEDE FUSTER            SPAIN, SPAIN     Benidorm         MOTOREX             22.79        22.33        22.33          5   
       KAW                                          Comunidad Valenc                                                               
      951   WILLIAM PFAFFLE        KENNEWICK , WA   USA HONDA RACING                     23.49        22.74        22.74          6   
       S-D                                                                                                                         
      122   JOE LICAUSI            HENDERSON , NV   jet trim                             22.76         23.1        22.76          7   
       S-D                                          team vegas                                                                     
      423   DAVID HOUSTON          PLACITAS , NM    Frandsen Worx                        23.64        22.84        22.84          8   
       S-D                                          Evensqueeze                                                                    
      116   RONNIE DAVIS           YUBA CITY , CA   DAVIS SKI WORKS  ADVENT IGNITIONS    23.34           23           23          9   
       YAM                                          RACERS EDGE       VB, FLY RACING                                               
      454   TJ SULLIVAN            COCOA , FL       TJ's 4 x 4       Hydro-Turf, Novi    23.18        99.99        23.18         10   
       S-D                                          Dean's Team                                                                    
      808   DUANE HARDING          STILLWATER , OK  Wombat Labs      Jetworks Perform     23.3         24.1         23.3         11   
       S-D                                          Sea-Doo Racing                                                                 
      185   JUSTIN HAVERKATE       GRANDVILLE , MI  Sea Doo Racing   Edema Motor Spor    23.79        25.99        23.79         12   
       S-D                                          Factory Pipe / N                                                               
      824   JOSHUA LEVI            LAYTON , UT                                           24.79        23.87        23.87         13   
       S-D                                                                                                                         
       243  DENNIS MACK            BETHELEM , GA                                          24.1        23.95        23.95         14   
       POL                                                                                                                         
        4   KENNETH QUILT          SHAKOPEE , MN    QUILT RACING     CORNWELL TOOLS       24.1        34.04         24.1         15   
       YAM                                          SPY OPTICS                                                                     
      311   CLINT BJORNSON         KENT , WA        KENT KAWASAKI    FLY RACING          24.11        24.56        24.11         16   
       KAW                                          SLIPPERY                                                                       
      396   BRIAN WEAVER           ELKHART , IN     R&D Motorsports  Glenwood Snowmob    26.78         24.3         24.3         17   
       YAM                                          Monaco Coach                                                                   
       910  JAMES PARSHALL         AZLE , TX        QUALITY CUSTOM M YAM.SUZ.OF TEXAS    28.12        24.72        24.72         18   
       YAM                                          SIMS RACING                                                                    
      301   BRIAN SILVEIRA         PLEASANTON , CA  S & S MOTORSPORT WATONSEE DESIGNS    24.91        25.17        24.91         19   
       S-D                                          STICKERUP.COM, S                                                               
      119   GARY WALD              ST CLAIR SHORES  Ultra Guard Raci                     25.47        25.89        25.47         20   
       YAM                         MI               Central Fur Serv                                                               
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:34 PM




 22  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Slalom                      Nov. Ski S/S
Event Summary                

28 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                         FIRST       SECOND         BEST      FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                               RUN          RUN          RUN           
       425  IAN BENSON             KENNEWICK , WA   Performance Powe Slippery/U.M.I.     26.32        25.47        25.47          1   
       YAM                                          Riva                                                                           
      169   RYAN GOERING           BEND , OR        Randy and Linda  Powerhouse Perfo    25.93         26.3        25.93          2   
       YAM                                          Bend Recreation                                                                
      809   SAM "SLAMMIN" PETERSON LIVERMORE , CA   Pro-tec          Streamline Desig    26.22        26.58        26.22          3   
       YAM                                          Riva Yamaha                                                                    
      117   BRAD CRAWFORD          FOLSOM , CA      FRANDSEN WORKS   CARBON TECH         26.25        33.04        26.25          4   
       YAM                                          3DAYPARTS.COM                                                                  
      124   SCOTT BENSON           HAYDEN LAKE      Blowsion                             26.38        29.28        26.38          5   
       YAM                         ID               Motion Sports                                                                  
       B32  KYLE MARTIN            OCALA , FL       MYracing                             26.47         26.4         26.4          6   
       YAM                                          MARTIN'S YAMAHA                                                                
      116   AARON BOATMAN          RIVERSIDE , CA   JET WORLD        CARBON TECH         29.54         26.4         26.4          7   
       YAM                                          BLOWSION                                                                       
      326   NICHOLAS HANEY         SACRAMENTO , CA  3DayParts.com    AEF                 26.49        26.99        26.49          8   
       YAM                                          Carbon Tech                                                                    
       191  KENNY RICHARDS         NO HOLLYWOOD                                          28.37         27.3         27.3          9   
       YAM                         CA                                                                                              
       88   ROBERT EDWARDS         HENDERSON , NV                                        27.73        27.68        27.68         10   
       KAW                                                                                                                         
      314   JOHN CULLIVAN          CENTERVILLE      Jet Works                            29.28        27.96        27.96         11   
       YAM                         MA               Slippery When We                                                               
      511   RUSTY WILSON           POTTSBORO , TX   Body Glove       Dale's Jet Sport     29.1        28.44        28.44         12   
       YAM                                          Bad Attitude Rac                                                               
      717   JEREMY POPER           CORRALES , NM    Lee-Sure Pools I                      28.5        31.25         28.5         13   
       YAM                                          Design Deck                                                                    
        3   JESS MILNE             WASHINGTON , UT                                       30.69        28.66        28.66         14   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
       GB2  William Eatwell        Agingdon , UK    Slinky Racing    Auto-Marine Afte    30.66        28.73        28.73         15   
       YAM                                          MJS Aircon                                                                     
      522   RALPH JORGENSEN        LITLETON , CO    Brothers Floorin                     28.91        29.58        28.91         16   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
      101   BEAU WARD              ENID , OK        Ward Petroleum C Sabre Chemical      28.96        29.95        28.96         17   
       YAM                                          Hydro Tech Racin                                                               
      131   WAYNE HOFER            AUBURN , WA      blowoutbanners.c riva yamaha         29.36        33.48        29.36         18   
       YAM                                          hot products                                                                   
      525   MARK CONROY            CAVE CREEK , AZ  Firebird A/C & H Halls Precision     29.92        29.43        29.43         19   
       KAW                                          Jet Ski Unlimite                                                               
      572   JASON CRAME            GRANDVILLE , MI  No Coast         Goggle Grip         33.52        29.76        29.76         20   
       YAM                                          Z-Force Racing                                                                 
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:35 PM




 22  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Slalom                      Nov. Women R/A 1200 Ltd
Event Summary                

14 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                         FIRST       SECOND         BEST      FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                               RUN          RUN          RUN           
      814   ANDREA JORDAN          CITRUS HEIGHTS   Polaris          Streamline Desig    20.73        20.18        20.18          1   
       POL                         CA               Jordan Machine                                                                 
       178  NELLY SLEGELMILHA       , Latavia       Watoosee Designs MA Frazier Racin    21.72        22.48        21.72          2   
       S-D                                          Micro Touch                                                                    
       910  LORI PARHAM            NORMAN , OK      Dean Medianero                       23.44        23.37        23.37          3   
       S-D                                          Lee Hoffman  dba                                                               
      398   MONIQUE WEINANDT       SHAKOPEE , MN    Watcon           Quilt Racing        31.09        24.07        24.07          4   
       YAM                                          Construction '89                                                               
      911   JENNIFER JETER         DALLAS , TX      D.C. LITES CO.   SLIPPERY WHEN WE    27.14        24.78        24.78          5   
       KAW                                          D&S KAWASAKI ARL                                                               
       384  SARAH VALDEZ           ERICINITAS, CA   Jet Pilot        AP Designs          26.08        25.06        25.06          6   
       S-D                                          Benacka Blast                                                                  
      224   NANETTE GRISSOM        ALGONQUIN , IL   NRG RACING       WASPI TRUCKING      26.96        28.18        26.96          7   
       POL                                          NIELSEN ENTERPRI                                                               
      242   SHEILA SCHLEMMER       DULUTH , GA      Garage X         Ed Wood             30.11        27.77        27.77          8   
       S-D                                          Steel Spray                                                                    
      200   TINA KRAUSE            TIFFIN , IA      Red Bull         GRACE EXCAVATION    29.03        29.62        29.03          9   
       YAM                                          IOWA CITY MOTORS                                                               
       191  SANDY JOHNSON          ROSAMOND , CA    DR. TONY SMITH                       30.09        29.26        29.26         10   
       S-D                                                                                                                         
      912   DIONE HEILICH          ST LOUIS , MO                                         29.44        32.79        29.44         11   
       KAW                                                                                                                         
      185   LYNDA TINSLEY          GRANDVILLE , MI  Edema Motorsport Factory Pipe         29.9         29.8         29.8         12   
       S-D                                          Novi                                                                           
       110  SHERRY CONYERS         WAXACHIE , TX                                          30.8        30.66        30.66         13   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:35 PM




 22  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Slalom                      Nov. Ski Ltd
Event Summary                

40 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                         FIRST       SECOND         BEST      FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                               RUN          RUN          RUN           
       425  IAN BENSON             KENNEWICK , WA   Performance Powe Slippery/U.M.I.     26.22        25.33        25.33          1   
       YAM                                          Riva                                                                           
      116   AARON BOATMAN          RIVERSIDE , CA   JET WORLD        CARBON TECH         25.48        30.78        25.48          2   
       YAM                                          BLOWSION                                                                       
      924   EDDIE TSENG            PUEBLO WEST      pro-tec          Tseng and associ    26.62        25.83        25.83          3   
       YAM                         CO               factory pipe                                                                   
      224   BILL MCCLELLAN         SEABROOK , NH    Nicolas Rius Rac Sullivan & Cogli    26.05        26.14        26.05          4   
       YAM                                          R-POT Design                                                                   
      326   NICHOLAS HANEY         SACRAMENTO , CA  3DayParts.com    AEF                 26.69        26.23        26.23          5   
       YAM                                          Carbon Tech                                                                    
      117   BRAD CRAWFORD          FOLSOM , CA      FRANDSEN WORKS   CARBON TECH         27.71        26.54        26.54          6   
       YAM                                          3DAYPARTS.COM                                                                  
       GB1  Lee Bertram             , UK             LEKESTER JET SKI                    27.96        26.57        26.57          7   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
       GB2  William Eatwell        Agingdon , UK    Slinky Racing    Auto-Marine Afte    26.86        27.53        26.86          8   
       YAM                                          MJS Aircon                                                                     
      501   TODD YOUNG             WASHINGTON , DC  Anderson Brother                     27.57        28.38        27.57          9   
       YAM                                          Camp Copley                                                                    
      314   JOHN CULLIVAN          CENTERVILLE      Jet Works                               29        27.68        27.68         10   
       YAM                         MA               Slippery When We                                                               
      169   RYAN GOERING           BEND , OR        Randy and Linda  Powerhouse Perfo    27.69        27.77        27.69         11   
       YAM                                          Bend Recreation                                                                
       809  SAM "SLAMMIN" PETERSON LIVERMORE , CA   Pro-tec          Streamline Desig       28        27.76        27.76         12   
       YAM                                          Riva Yamaha                                                                    
      118   JAMES MACKEY           CANYON COUNTRY   Riva Yamaha      O'neal Racing       29.49         27.9         27.9         13   
       YAM                         CA               Slippery                                                                       
      717   JEREMY POPER           CORRALES , NM    Lee-Sure Pools I                     28.19        30.03        28.19         14   
       YAM                                          Design Deck                                                                    
      211   TOM RICE               PUEBLO , CO      ROCKY MOUNTAIN T OROZCO CUSTOMS      29.94        28.86        28.86         15   
       YAM                                          VICTORY BUILDERS                                                               
      449   PAUL COTA              HANFORD , CA     Watercraft Worx                      28.86        99.99        28.86         16   
       YAM                                          DM Designs                                                                     
      138   DYLAN SHURTE           BULLHEAD CITY    Shurte Construct                     28.93        29.53        28.93         17   
       YAM                         AZ               MOm & Dad                                                                      
      121   JOEL THAYER            CRESTLINE , CA   Lake Gregory Rea Competitive Cran    29.22        99.99        29.22         18   
       YAM                                          Chaparral Motors                                                               
      110   TROY REKER             SIOUX FALLS      Pro-Tec          Amsoil              99.99        29.62        29.62         19   
       YAM                         SD               Slippery                                                                       
      c454  Norman Gould           Lethbridge                                            31.89        29.72        29.72         20   
       KAW                         Canada                                                                                          
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:35 PM







 22  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Slalom                      Nov. R/A 800 Stock
Event Summary                

20 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                         FIRST       SECOND         BEST      FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                               RUN          RUN          RUN           
      624   ERIC SWAN              ARNOLD , MO      Polaris Racing   Watcom.com          20.69        21.11        20.69          1   
       POL                                          Fly Racing                                                                     
      122   HAROLD BACHTOLD        SAN JOSE , CA    ALTAS REALITY    PRO TECH SECURIT    22.25        21.37        21.37          2   
       POL                                          SOUTH BAY WOODWO                                                               
      140   BRET KAHL              CHESTERFIELD     RON'S MARINE     JET CRAFTS UNLIM    21.59        21.81        21.59          3   
       POL                         MI               POLARIS RACING                                                                 
      331   BOB WOJNOVICH          THORNTON , IL    Polaris Racing   Queen's Auto Bod    23.57        21.77        21.77          4   
       POL                                          Fly Racing                                                                     
       96   Seyan Rojane           Ratchburi        LAKE POINT JFTSKI                    22.37        21.78        21.78          5   
       POL                         Thailand                                                                                        
      101   RICHARD WALKER         RANCHO SANTA MAR Walker Machine   WPS / Fly Racing    22.85        22.73        22.73          6   
       S-D                         CA               B & B Cycles      Born psycho,wato                                             
      723   LEWIE MILLER           SPIRIT LAKE      Polaris Racing                       22.76        22.79        22.76          7   
       POL                         IA               SMP Clothing                                                                   
      611   MICHAEL MORACZEWSKI    OMAHA , NE       DeNt Wizard                          23.03        23.12        23.03          8   
       S-D                                                                                                                         
      999   MICHAEL KLINE          LORETTO , PA     POLARIS RACING   CRAZY PAULYS        24.63        23.14        23.14          9   
       POL                                          SLIPPERY, K&N, H  TONYS SIGNS,ROSW                                             
      187   NICK ELLISON           OMAHA , NE       Full Throttle Ra T.L.C. Contracti    24.85         24.1         24.1         10   
       S-D                                          Bahnsen's                                                                      
      111   MONIQUE WEINANDT       SHAKOPEE , MN    Watcon           Quilt Racing        28.08        24.68        24.68         11   
       POL                                          Construction '89                                                               
        21  Anek Yimlamai          Samoot Sakorn    Lek-Kai Team                          25.4        26.51         25.4         12   
       S-D                         Thailand                                                                                        
      112   EDWARD NOWAK           SUNBURY , OH     Nowak's Body Sho                     27.21        27.75        27.21         13   
       S-D                                          Sizzle Marine                                                                  
      117   NECOLE KREPCIK         GOTHENBERG , NE  JOHN HECOX                           41.04        32.07        32.07         14   
       S-D                                                                                                                         
      869   DAVID SHEPHERD         HOLT , FL        SHEP'S FLOOR CAR                     36.83        35.29        35.29         15   
       YAM                                                                                                                         
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:37 PM










 22  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Slalom                      Nov. R/A 800 Ltd
Event Summary                

27 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                         FIRST       SECOND         BEST      FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                               RUN          RUN          RUN           
       814  ROB ARNESON            CITRUS HEIGHTS   POLARIS          STREAMLINE DESIG    20.49        22.34        20.49          1   
       POL                         CA               JORDAN MACHINE                                                                 
      624   ERIC SWAN              ARNOLD , MO      Polaris Racing   Watcom.com          21.51        21.61        21.51          2   
       POL                                          Fly Racing                                                                     
       96   Seyan Rojane           Ratchburi        LAKE POINT JFTSKI                    23.92        22.44        22.44          3   
       POL                         Thailand                                                                                        
      331   BOB WOJNOVICH          THORNTON , IL    Polaris Racing   Queen's Auto Bod    22.55         23.3        22.55          4   
       POL                                          Fly Racing                                                                     
      999   MICHAEL KLINE          LORETTO , PA     POLARIS RACING   CRAZY PAULYS        22.76        25.37        22.76          5   
       POL                                          SLIPPERY, K&N, H  TONYS SIGNS,ROSW                                             
      199   BRANDON ZAMACONA       DIAMOND BAR      Slippery,Wiseco, Goat Eyewear, Pe    22.83        23.27        22.83          6   
       S-D                         CA               AmproProsthetics                                                               
       49   ROBERT SMITH           CHANDLER , AZ    ACTION POWER SPO                     23.78        22.87        22.87          7   
       S-D                                          DAD'S WALLET                                                                   
      132   DUSTIN BAUGHMAN        SAN JOSE , CA    Signs by Team Oa Dad                 23.04        23.44        23.04          8   
       POL                                          WatCon.Com                                                                     
      122   JOE LICAUSI            HENDERSON , NV   jet trim                             23.68        23.22        23.22          9   
       S-D                                          team vegas                                                                     
      824   JOSHUA LEVI            LAYTON , UT                                           24.74        23.67        23.67         10   
       S-D                                                                                                                         
      925   DEREK MROSKI           LAGO VISTA , TX  Rogue Racing     Hooters             24.01        24.14        24.01         11   
       POL                                          Polaris Industri                                                               
      321   PAUL ALLEN             CEDAR PARK , TX  gila constructio amsoil              24.44        24.01        24.01         12   
       POL                                          austin jet skier                                                               
      369   ERIC ROBINETT          SAN LEANDRO      4 Seasons Heatin                     35.41         24.2         24.2         13   
       S-D                         CA                ROBINETT RACING                                                               
      107   JON FISCHER            MINNETRISTA      Water Specialist Com-Tek Sales       24.41        24.95        24.41         14   
       S-D                         MN               St. Boni Motorsp                                                               
      C11   Niels Strangholt       Calgary          Canwest Racing                       24.41        41.28        24.41         15   
       S-D                         Canada           Four Seasons Mot                                                               
      966   MICHAEL HEILICH        SAINT LOUIS                                            25.8         24.6         24.6         16   
       S-D                         MO                                                                                              
      505   JON GALLAGHER          SPOKANE , WA     Pure Polaris Rac Millennium Techn    24.72        26.14        24.72         17   
       POL                                          Sterling Int'l                                                                 
      198   GORDON OELKERS         PLACENTIA , CA   PACIFICJETSPORTS COMPETITIVE CRAN    25.06        25.22        25.06         18   
       S-D                                          PROX                                                                           
      103   ADAM CARPENTER         COLDWATER , MI   Riva Yamaha                          25.53        37.96        25.53         19   
       S-D                                          Deans Team                                                                     
       782  STEVEN EGNER           GUTHRIE , OK                                          26.98        25.78        25.78         20   
       S-D                                                                                                                         
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:40 PM







 22  - World Finals 2002    Lake Havasu AZ    10/13/2002

Slalom                      Nov. R/A 1200 Stock
Event Summary                

38 riders registered for this event.
                                                                                         FIRST       SECOND         BEST      FINAL
     CRAFT  RIDER NAME             CITY/STATE       SPONSORS                               RUN          RUN          RUN           
     T666   Nakorn Silachai        Bangkok          Shark                                 21.8        21.13        21.13          1   
       ???                         Thailand                                                                                        
      110   CRAIG MACCLUGAGE       NAPLES , FL      Kawasaki motor c  Jet Force of Na    22.64         21.9         21.9          2   
       KAW                                          Chris Macclugage                                                               
      122   HAROLD BACHTOLD        SAN JOSE , CA    ALTAS REALITY    PRO TECH SECURIT    21.97        22.45        21.97          3   
       POL                                          SOUTH BAY WOODWO                                                               
       lv8  NELLY SLEGELMILHA       , Latavia       Watoosee Designs MA Frazier Racin    22.14        22.31        22.14          4   
       S-D                                          Micro Touch                                                                    
      711   MYCHAEL PARKER         SAN FRANCISCO    Markzware        WetVinyl.com        22.19        23.12        22.19          5   
       S-D                         CA               ROCKSTAR energy                                                                
      135   SCOTT LADUE            ROYCE CITY , TX  Water Cross of T 5-STATE HELICOPT    23.22        22.39        22.39          6   
       KAW                                          water werks                                                                    
       55   Panusak Techateerasiri Bangkok          Ford Explorer Te                     33.64        22.43        22.43          7   
       ???                         Thailand                                                                                        
      308   RYAN SMITH             PHILLIPSBURG     Maxwell's Kawasa Solas               22.56        24.74        22.56          8   
       KAW                         KS               Inland Jet                                                                     
      510   MARK SCHACHT           W DES MOINES     spray-it         pft                 23.76        23.16        23.16          9   
       KAW                         IA               armstrong                                                                      
      203   CASEY KNOWLES          MOORE , OK       Knowles Racing P  CRAIG INGRAM       24.37        23.21        23.21         10   
       KAW                                          AJAX Kawasaki                                                                  
      951   WILLIAM PFAFFLE        KENNEWICK , WA   USA HONDA RACING                     23.99        23.29        23.29         11   
       S-D                                                                                                                         
       112  DENNIS MACK            BETHELEM , GA                                         26.08        23.38        23.38         12   
       POL                                                                                                                         
      334   KYLE CONSOLI           GOLETA , CA      Beach House Spon Kawasaki of Sant    23.49        23.55        23.49         13   
       S-D                                          Haynes Plumbing                                                                
      311   CLINT BJORNSON         KENT , WA        KENT KAWASAKI    FLY RACING          23.79        23.62        23.62         14   
       KAW                                          SLIPPERY                                                                       
       319  BRIAN WEAVER           ELKHART , IN     R&D Motorsports  Glenwood Snowmob    24.54        23.67        23.67         15   
       S-D                                          Monaco Coach                                                                   
      352   MICHAEL MCDONALD       KENT , WA        Kent Kawaski     Curb Guys           23.72        24.11        23.72         16   
       KAW                                          Affordable Perfo                                                               
      121   TIM BROTZKI            PAPILLION , NE   FULL THROTTLE RA BAHNSEN'S SKI &     24.64        23.93        23.93         17   
       S-D                                          LEISURE LIFE SPO                                                               
      109   EDWARD NOWAK           SUNBURY , OH     Nowak's Body Sho                     24.97        24.01        24.01         18   
       S-D                                          Sizzle Marine                                                                  
      427   BEN HOLCOMB            LEWISVILLE , TX  WATERWORKS REPAI                     24.13        24.06        24.06         19   
       KAW                                                                                                                         
      714   JIMMY ROGERS           FREMONT , CA                                           24.5        25.95         24.5         20   
       KAW                                                                                                                         
            This copy of Aquascore is licensed for FULL USE - Only By The IJSBA
            Report any other use to REWARD@AQUASCORE.COM for REWARD !!                     10/8/2002     9:09:41 PM