2003 IJSBA National Tour, Round 7
2003 Monster Energy Midwest Watercross Tour - Round 6

August 2-3, Bay City, MI

(Last Name First Name State Brand)
Pro-Am Runabout 1200 Stock Closed Course
Greenwald Robert GA KAW
Jurek Todd IN S-D
Simpson Bryan FL KAW
Hank AJ IN YAM

Pro-Am Runabout 1200 Superstock Closed Course
Ritchie Ken CA YAM
Hardwick Ryan TN YAM
Lagpoulos Eric FL KAW
Radulski Greg MI S-D
Hank AJ IN YAM
Pearson Ryan CAN KAW
Pulley David CA YAM

Pro-Am Runabout 800 Superstock Closed Course
Lagpoulos Eric FL S-D
Greenwald Robert GA KAW
Radulski Greg MI S-D

Pro-Am Ski Stock Closed Course
Maloney Brad OH Y/K
McConnell David FL POL
Schmidt Jerry MI KAW
Henhorn Jesse MI POL
Bulas Marvin MI YAM
Lavin Douglas IL KAW
Smith Kenneth MI KAW
Remar Mike MI POL
Hardwick Ryan TN YAM

Pro-Am Ski Superstock Closed Course
Hoshino Masaaki JAP KAW
Maloney Brad OH Y/K
Hofsas Bryan OH YAM
Smith Kenneth MI YAM
Green Paul CAN POL

Pro-Am Women Runabout Limited Closed Course
Green Amy CA POL
Mannise Tina NY S-D

Pro-Am Women Ski Limited Closed Course
Goudreau Niki AZ YAM
Falvey Leeanne NH YAM
Hyde Ashlee OH KAW
Cosper Jean MS KAW

Sport Closed Course
Coscarelli Guillermo NY Y/K

Pro-Am Freestyle - IJSBA Watercross National Tour
Burtka Gary IL YAM
Brock Greg IL YAM
Hoover Devin MI YAM

Amateur Veteran Runabout Closed Course
Wald Gary MI YAM
Parent Todd CAN S-D
Haughey Russ MI YAM
Coscarelli Guillermo NY KAW

Expert Runabout 1200 Limited Closed Course
Neff Timothy FL YAM
Parker Derick IN KAW
Connell Evan MI S-D
Haverkate Justin MI S-D

Expert Runabout Superstock Closed Course
Parker Derick IN KAW
Neff Timothy FL YAM
Connell Evan MI S-D
Mannise Joe NY S-D
Haverkate Justin MI S-D
Carpenter Adam MI YAM
Stoehr William OH S-D
Simpson Bryan FL KAW

Expert Runabout 800 Limited Closed Course
Hunt Thomas MI POL
Green Amy CA POL
Vrabel Mike NY S-D
Colini Paolo CAN S-D
Parent Todd CAN S-D
Maj Rick CAN S-D
Mannise Joe NY S-D
Stoehr William OH S-D

Expert Runabout 800 Superstock Closed Course
Mannise Joe NY S-D
Hunt Thomas MI POL
Vrabel Mike NY S-D
Radulski Greg MI S-D
Stoehr William OH S-D

Expert Ski Limited Closed Course
Janssen Mike CAN YAM
Thomas Dustin MI YAM
McConnell David FL POL
Schmidt Jerry MI KAW
Falvey Leeanne NH YAM
Cook Jim MI KAW
Winn Michael YAM
Smith Kenneth MI YAM

Expert Ski Superstock Closed Course
Hofsas Bryan OH YAM
Schmidt Jerry MI KAW
Cook Jim MI KAW
Conner Matthew MI YAM
Eidt John MI KAW
Thorman Donnie MI YAM

Expert Veteran Ski Closed Course
Hofsas Bryan OH YAM
Eidt John MI KAW
Chapin Wade FL KAW
Cook Jim MI KAW
Conner Matthew MI YAM
Thorman Donnie MI YAM

Novice Runabout 1200 Limited Closed Course
Judge Robert OH S-D
Wald Gary MI YAM
Weaver Brian IN S-D
Schau Dave IN YAM
Amaral Chuck MA KAW
Dews Jason IL YAM

Novice Runabout 1200 Superstock Closed Course
Judge Robert OH S-D
Carpenter Adam MI YAM
Schau Dave IN YAM

Novice Runabout 1200 Stock Closed Course
Ray David OH S-D
Aylor Mark OH S-D
Kirovac Marc MI KAW
Petz Marc MI S-D
Nutt Brian MI KAW
Ferguson Mark OH YAM
Burritt Kevin OH Y/K
Ouelette Michelle MA KAW
Korn Randy OH YAM
Schau Gabe IN YAM
Letke Larry MI TIG
Beadlescomb Russ MI S-D
Miller Jason MI KAW

Novice Runabout 800 Limited Closed Course
Borycla Bob CAN S-D
McBride Robbie CAN S-D
Lys Eric CAN S-D

Novice Runabout 800 Stock Closed Course
Ellwood Aaron CAN S-D
Danaher Vince CAN S-D
Paquin Jeff CAN S-D
Belanger Dennis CAN S-D
Zollers Fred OH POL
Leidel Paul CAN S-D
Spicer Brandon OH S-D
DeRoller Kevin NY S-D
Herrin Jon IL POL
Briggs Larry MI KAW

Novice Runabout 800 Superstock Closed Course
Lys Eric CAN S-D

Novice Ski Limited Closed Course
Deer James IN YAM
Grissom Nanette IL KAW
Xuereb Nathan MI YAM
Jones Jeremy MI YAM
Harris Joe OH YAM
Latulippe Norm NH YAM
Smetak Jonathan OH YAM

Novice Ski Stock Closed Course
Marr Billy IN POL
Durocher Joe CAN POL
Huhn Clint MI KAW
Helgesen John MI POL
Latulippe Norm NH YAM
Kirovac Marc MI KAW
Kirk Chris MI YAM
Ramroth Susan MI YAM
Jones Jeremy MI YAM
Cote Jermanie CAN S-D
Lucier Vance CAN POL

Novice Ski Superstock Closed Course
Xuereb Nathan MI YAM

Novice Veteran Ski Superstock Closed Course
Deer James IN YAM
Harris Joe OH YAM
Foltz Rex MI YAM

Novice Women Runabout Closed Course
Tinsley Lynda MI S-D
Ouelette Michelle MA KAW
Schneider Jessie MI S-D
Wrbas TJ PA POL
Lampman Kati MI S-D

Novice Women Ski Closed Course
Grissom Nanette IL KAW
Maloney Mellisa OH YAM
Huhn Carol MI KAW
Ramroth Susan MI YAM

Amateur Frestyle - Midwest Watercross Tour/Regional
Brock Greg IL YAM
Hoover Devin MI YAM

Beginner Ski Closed Course
Baydoux Rick MI KAW
Rachniz Craig MI YAM

Beginner Runabout Closed Course
Ray David OH S-D
Nutt Brian MI KAW
Beadlescomb Russ MI S-D
Sigmon Dan MI S-D
Horne Gordon CAN S-D
Rodriguez Mario NY KAW
Miller Jason MI KAW
Kadar Grant MI S-D
Rachniz Craig MI YAM
Allen Vickie PA YAM