2004 European Tour Round 1

April 9-11 Murcia/El Mar Menor/Club Jet Marne (Spain)

Amateur Freestyle
1 ASHCROFT DANIEL (GB) N° 925
2 STONE DAVID LEE (GB) N° 923
3 BONNET ANTHONY (F) N° 903
4 DEPOORTER TOM (B) N° 912

Pro Freestyle
1 FLOJANCIC ROC (SLO) N° 906
2 MALONE ERIC (USA) N° 926
3 BROOKFIELD MIKE (GB) N° 911
4 VILLETTE JEAN-REGIS (F) N° 901
5 STAMPERS ROMAIN (F) N° 907
6 FLOJANCIC NAC (SU) N° 103
7 MIDDLEHURST PAUL (GB) N° 920

Ski Junior
1 WILKINSON CHRIS (GB) N° 777
2 GOODCHILD LEWIS (GB) N° 12
3 BROOKS LUKE (GB) N° 121
4 LASSELSBERGER NICO (AT) N° 50
5 MENGUY EDOUARD (F) N° 160
6 PORET MORGAN (F) N° 77
7 ISSAM BELMAJEBOUB (M) N° 206
8 COMTET BENOIT (F) N° 21
9 MENGUY CHARLES (F) N° 360
10 BOSSCHE QUINTER (B) N° 98
11 PEREZ CLEMENT (F) N° 154
12 GUILLOUZO LO¤C (CH) N° 87
13 DARDILLAT VALENTIN (F) N° 224
14 MENEBHI HAMZA (M) N° 133
15 REITERER KEVIN (AT) N° 90
16 NOBAUER MANUEL (AT) N° 166
17 LAFOT JUSTIN (B) N° 35
18 URBAIN MARINE (B) N° 0
19 BEERNAUT ANTHONY (B) N° 185

Ski Women
1 IDA ALESSIA (I) N° 7
2 DUJARDIN AUDREY (F) N° 59
3 BEALE VICKY (GB) N° 20
4 MERCURIALI TATIANA (I) N° 8
5 INES MARIA (P) N° 10
6 ROUSSEL MARIE LAURE (F) N° 101
7 RENIERS AMANDA (B) N° 38
8 JACOBS LISA (B) N° 99
9 DE WIT ANN (B) N° 41
10 FERREIRA JOANA PONTES (P) N° 172
11 FERREIRA ANA PONTES (P) N° 173
12 JULIE BULTEAU (F) N° 33
13 JACOBS TINA (B) N° 55
14 DIAZ PEDREIRA NOEMIE (B) N° 34

Runabout Stock
1 BOSIO GIMMY (I) N° 1
2 PUTZEYS SVEN (B) N° 22
3 ALESSIO SCHINTU (I) N° 220
4 BERTOZZI ANGELLO (I) N° 3
5 BUSHELL JAMES (GB) N° 158
6 DE RYCK ROBBY (B) N° 76
7 GIANNI D'AQUILA (I) N° 84
8 DUPUIS STEVE (F) N° 32
9 WAGNER DANIELL (D) N° 44
10 CRIBIER ANDRE (F) N° 96
11 FORASSASSI STEPHANE (F) N° 226
12 HEUSSE XAVIER (B) N° 109
13 SILVA RUI (P) N° 174
14 TOOGOOD JOSH (GB) N° 80
15 HOLMES RICHARD (GB) N° 267
16 SALVADOR CANET (E) N° 225
17 VIVANCO MARCO (E) N° 366
18 ALEXANDRO ROBERTO (E) N° 316
19 PINERO MORDLES JUAN MIGUEL (E) N° 42
20 ENGEBAKKEN TAGE (N) N° 99

Runabout LTD
1 POPE PHIL (GB) N° 8
2 GOBET OLIVIER (CH) N° 54
3 BUSHELL JAMES (GB) N° 158
4 LEMOINE CYRILLE (F) N° 9
5 BERTOZZI ANGELLO (I) N° 3
6 PICKARD RIA (GB) N° 300
7 GOULDING STU (GB) N° 240
8 SOUILLART ADRIEN (F) N° 68
9 PAUL THOMAS (F) N° 57
10 TOOGOOD JOSH (GB) N° 80
11 CRIBIER ANDRE (F) N° 96
12 CLAVIER CYRIL (F) N° 142
13 FIELD PERRY (GB) N° 265
14 NACHO ARMILLAS (E) N° 236
15 ARTINANO ALEJANDRO (E) N° 262
16 ACOSTA VIEDMA HECTOR MICUEL (E) N° 3
17 BULTAU MICHEL (F) N° 10
18 HEENAN IVAN (GB) N° 165
19 HOYLAND JEREMY (GB) N° 34
20 THORNTON DANIEL (GB) N° 65

Runabout Superstock
1 NICOLOAS RIUS (F) N° 217
2 AL-MANSSORI MOHAMMED (UAE) N° 209
3 ZAPATA FRANKY (F) N° 2
4 PUERTAS LUIS (E) N° 330
5 POPE PHIL (GB) N° 8
6 PONS TEDDY (F) N° 4
7 GRIETEN BENNY (B) N° 17
8 LEMOINE CYRILLE (F) N° 9
9 WAGNER DANIELL (D) N° 44
10 NEFF TIM (USA) N° 175
11 CRUZADO PINTO JOSE MANUEL (E) N° 228
12 GOULDING STU (GB) N° 240
13 CLAVIER JOANN (F) N° 42
14 THORNTON DANIEL (GB) N° 65
15 PINERO MORDLES JUAN MIGUEL (E) N° 42
16 SOUSA ANDRE (P) N° 169

Ski Stock
1 FIELDER JORDAN (GB) N° 37
2 ABELLO ANTHONY (F) N° 200
3 PONS JIMMY (F) N° 17
4 BROKA NABIL (M) N° 58
5 MOUAD SALHI (M) N° 162
6 MEYRAND DAVID (F) N° 268
7 PORET JEREMY (F) N° 77
8 HANON JEROME (B) N° 105
9 DERIDDER LAURENT (B) N° 333
10 BEERNAUT ANTHONY (B) N° 185
11 SMITH NEIL (GB) N° 14
12 PUJOL JULI (E) N° 312
13 NARCIS PUJOL (E) N° 266
14 GOODCHILD LEWIS (GB) N° 12
15 ARAVACA VARELA PABLO (E) N° 219
16 BREZNI ALAN (CA) N° 128
17 VILA PASSCUAL SALVADOR (E) N° 800
18 ARAVACA VARELA CARLOS (E) N° 220
19 HAUPERT MIKE (F) N° 201
20 ENNIO DALMASSO (I) N° 140
21 GECZY PIERRE-ALEXANDRE (B) N° 179
22 BIONDI SEBASTIEN (F) N° 194

Ski LTD
1 CARAYON ANDY (B) N° 18
2 GOODCHILD JIM (GB) N° 51
3 SOUSA TIAGO (P) N° 171
4 LOPEZ BRICE (F) N° 86
5 CAUMONT LUDOVIC (F) N° 69
6 DE VECCHI BRUNO (F) N° 147
7 JACOBS NICK (B) N° 2
8 ROSSI FABRIZIO (I) N° 268
9 CORNELL JAMES (GB) N° 700
10 TURKOVIC DALIBOR (CA) N° 61
11 ERLACH MARKUS (AT) N° 100
12 GUIBBAL ARNOLD (F) N° 79
13 TOMAS JORDI (E) N° 119
14 MAZAUD JEREMY (F) N° 89
15 LOPES STEVEN (B) N° 25
16 BOTTI JEAN BAPTISTE (F) N° 85
17 SILVA MIGUEL (P) N° 176
18 MANGERUD SMURF (N) N° 108
19 FRAYSSE JEROME (F) N° 411
20 HANSSENS DIDIER (B) N° 48

Ski Superstock
1 NICOLOAS RIUS (F) N° 217
2 MAC CLUCAGE CHRIS (USA) N° 3
3 DAULIACH STEVEN (F) N° 1
4 FIELDER JORDAN (GB) N° 37
5 BURT RYAN (J) N° 500
6 LOPEZ BRICE (F) N° 86
7 VILLAT VINCENT (F) N° 5
8 MOSS JAMIE (GB) N° 111
9 GARCIA JEAN-MARIE (F) N° 11
10 JACOBS NICK (B) N° 2
11 GUILBAUD SYLVAIN (F) N° 113
12 MANGERUD SMURF (N) N° 108
13 SMITH NEIL (GB) N° 14
14 BOUFFARTIGUES PASCAL (F) N° 31
15 BOYADSJAN JEROME (F) N° 15
16 ZAPATA FRANKY (F) N° 2
17 VANUYTRICHT STEVE (B) N° 222
18 IDA ALESSIA (I) N° 7
19 DAVY GUSTAFSSON (FIN) N° 71
20 MONTI ALBERTO (I) N° 301