2004 European Tour Round 3

July 24-25 Mirandeala (Portugal)

Amateur Freestyle
1 DAN ASNCROFT, Yamaha, England
2 STONE LEE, Yamaha, England
3 DE POOTER TOM, Yamaha, Belgique
4 BONNET ANTHONY, Yamaha, France
5 HEIPSONT JULIEN, Yamaha, France
6 CHARLE HENRI, Yamaha, France

Pro Freestyle
1 FLORJANCIC ROK, Yamaha, Slovenia
2 STAMPERS RONOIN, Yamaha, France
3 VILLETTE JEAN REGIS, Yamaha, France
4 FLORJANCIC NAC, Yamaha, Slovenia

Ski Junior
1 WILKINSON CHRIS, Polaris, England
2 MENGUY-EDOUARD, Yamaha, France
3 MAC CLUGAGE MITCHELL, Kawasaki, USA
4 BROOKS LUKE, Kawasaki, England
5 GOODCHILD LEWIS, Kawasaki, England
6 COMTET BENOIT, Yamaha, France
7 LASSELSBERGER NICO, Yamaha, Austria
8 PEREZ CLÉMENT, Kawasaki, France
9 DARDILLANT VALENTIN, Kawasaki, France
10 URBAIN MARINE, Polaris, Belgique
11 REITERER KEVIN, Kawasaki, Austria
12 PORET JEREMY, Kawasaki, France
13 NOBAUER MANUEL, Polaris, Austria
14 BOSSCHE QUINTEN, Yamaha, Belgique
15 RUI SOUSA, Kawasaki, Portugal
16 BELMEJDOUB ISSAM, Kawasaki, Marrocos
17 MENGUY-CHARLES, Yamaha, France
18 MARCO ESPADA, Kawasaki, Portugal
19 EMERI NILS, Kawasaki, Suiça
MAZAUD MANON, Kawasaki, France
MENEBHI HAMZA, Kawasaki, Marrocos

Women Ski
1 ALESSIA IDA, Kawasaki, Italy
2 TATIANA MERCURIALI, Yamaha, Italy
3 BARSBY LISA, Kawasaki, England
4 ANA PONTES, Kawasaki, Portugal
5 ROUSSEL MARIE-LAURE, Kawasaki, France
6 DUJARDIN AUDREY, Kawasaki, France
7 BEALE VICKY, Yamaha, England
8 MARIA INÊS PEREIRA, Kawasaki, Portugal
9,JACOBS LISA, Yamaha, Belgique
10 MAHORNEY CINDA, Kawasaki, USA
11 KRISSY HALE, Kawasaki, USA
12 JOANA PONTES, Kawasaki, Portugal
13 MAZAUD MANON, Kawasaki, France
14 BULTEAU JULIE, Kawasaki, France
15 JACOBS TINA, Kawasaki, Belgique
16 KATIE JENKINS, Kawasaki, USA

Runabout Stock
1 POPE PHIL, Sea-Doo, England
2 JIMMY BOSIO, Sea-Doo, Italy
3 PUTSEYS SVEN, Sea-Doo, Belgique
4 ANGELO BERTOZZI, Sea-Doo, Italy
5 FABIO INCORVAIA, Sea-Doo, Italy
6 BUSHELL JAMES, Sea-Doo, England
7 DE RYCK ROBBY, Sea-Doo, Belgique
8 HEUSSE XAVIER, Yamaha, Belgique
9 JOSH TOOGOOD, Sea-Doo, England
10 FORASSASSI STEFHANE, Kawasaki, France
11 ANDRÉ SOUSA, Sea-Doo, Portugal
LEMOINE CYRILLE, Sea-Doo, France

Runabout Limited
1 POPE PHIL, Sea-Doo, England
2 BUSHELL JAMES, Sea-Doo, England
3 CRIBIER ANDRE, Sea-Doo, France
4 ANGELO BERTOZZI, Sea-Doo, Italy
5 GOULDING STU, Sea-Doo, England
6 GRIETEN BENNY, Sea-Doo, Belgique
7 PICKARD RIA, Sea-Doo, England
8 CLAVIER CYRIL, Sea-Doo, France
9 GOBET OLIVIER, Sea-Doo, Suiça
10 JOSH TOOGOOD, Sea-Doo, England
11 SOUILLART ADRIEU, Sea-Doo, France
12 PERRY FIELD, Sea-Doo, England
13 HOYLAND JEREMY, Sea-Doo, England
14 PAUL THOMAS, Kawasaki, France
HART JUSTIN, Sea-Doo, England

Runaboat Superstock
1 NICOLAS RIUS, Yamaha, France
2 AL-TAYER RASHED, Yamaha, UAE
3 ZAPATA FRANKY, Kawasaki, France
4 AL-MANSSORI MOHAMMED, Yamaha, UAE
5 LEMOINE CYRILLE, Sea-Doo, France
6 TEDDY PONS, Yamaha, France
7 GOULDING STU, Sea-Doo, England
8 CLAVIER JOANN, Sea-Doo, France
9 POPE PHIL, Sea-Doo, England
10 ANDRÉ SOUSA, Sea-Doo, Portugal
11 JIMMY BOSIO, Sea-Doo, Italy

Ski Stock
1 MEYRAND DAVID, Polaris, France
2 PONS JIMMY, Polaris, France
3 SMITH NEIL, Kawasaki, England
4 FIELDER JORDAN, Kawasaki, England
5 NABIL BROKA, Kawasaki, Marrocos
6 HANON JEROME, Kawasaki, Belgique
7 ABELLO ANTHONY, Polaris, France
8 BEERNAUT ANTHONY, Yamaha, Belgique
9 BRELNI ALAN, Polaris, Croatia
10 MIHAYEVIC ELVIS, Kawasaki, Croatia
11 SALHI MOUAD, Kawasaki, Marrocos
12 DERIDDER LAURENT, Kawasaki, Belgique
13 BRUNO JESUS, Kawasaki, Portugal
14 GELZY PIERRE-ALEXANDRE, Yamaha, Belgique
15 FILIPE FILIPE, Kawasaki, Portugal
16 HAUPERT MIKE, Kawasaki, France
17 BIONDI SEBASTIAN, Kawasaki, France

Ski Limited
1 CAUMONT LUDOVIC, Polaris, France
2 BOTTI JEAN BAPTISTE, Polaris, France
3 MAZAUD JEREMY, Kawasaki, France
4 RAUNER NICOLAS, Polaris, France
5 MANGERUD SMURF, Yamaha, Norway
6 CARAYON ANDY, Kawasaki, France
7 TIAGO SOUSA, Kawasaki, Portugal
8 JACOBS NICK, Yamaha, Belgique
9 JORDI TOMAS, Kawasaki, Spain
10 FABRIZIO ROSSI, Kawasaki, Italy
11 LOPEZ BRICE, Kawasaki, France
12 BUSHMAN TIM, Kawasaki, USA
13 GOODCHILD JIM, Kawasaki, England
14 LOPES STEVEN, Kawasaki, Belgique
15 PORET MICKAEL, Kawasaki, France
16 TURKOVIC DALIBOR, Kawasaki, Croatia
17 ERLACH MARKUS, Kawasaki, Austria
18 MIGUEL SILVA, Kawasaki, Portugal
19 DE VECCHI BRUNO, Kawasaki, France
20 GARNIER MORGAN, Kawasaki, France
21 PEDRO SILVA, Kawasaki, Portugal
22 DUPRAT PASCAL, Kawasaki, France
23 VLASSENROOT SANDRINO, Kawasaki, Belgique

Ski Superstock
1 NICOLAS RIUS, Yamaha, France
2 MAC CLUGAGE CHRIS, Kawasaki, USA
3 VILLAT VINCENT, Kawasaki, France
4 FIELDER JORDAN, Kawasaki, England
5 LOPEZ BRICE, Kawasaki, France
6 ALBERTO MONTI, Kawasaki, Italy
7 BOTTI JEAN BAPTISTE, Polaris, France
8 DAULIACH STEVEN, Kawasaki, France
9 GUILBAUD SYLVAIN, Kawasaki, France
10 JACOBS NICK, Yamaha, Belgique
11 SMITH NEIL, Kawasaki, England
12 JAMAL BELHASHI, Kawasaki, Marrocos
13 MEYRAND PIERRE-YVES, Kawasaki, France
14 ALESSIA IDA, Kawasaki, Italy
15 BOUFFARTIGUES PASCAL, Kawasaki, France
16 MANGERUD SMURF, Yamaha, Norway
BUSHMAN TIM, Kawasaki, USA