2004 Dos Equis World Finals Results
Monday October 4, 2004
										
										
Novice Ski Stock										
										
Heat 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	500		HAGEST, MATT						
	2	427		Marr, Billy						
	3	32		SWANSON, JEFF						
	4	357		SCHNEIDER, SCOTT						
	5	123		HUNT, THOMAS						
	6	114		WARD, BILL						
	7	4		Schatzle, Rob						
	8	237		LOGE, CHRIS						
	9	224		BALDWIN, EDWARD						
	10	911		HACKLER, MIKE						
	11	0		Hughes, David						
										
										
Heat 2										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	957		Horvath, Tibor						
	2	999		BRUNELLE, BRUCE						
	3	824		King, Steve						
	4	720		PAJERSKI, DEAN						
	5	23		SMETAK, JONATHAN						
	6	169		Ault, Barry						
	7	609		LATULIPPE, NORM						
	8	812		Geiger, Jay						
	9	802		DURBIN, WADE						
	10	C303		Cote, Jeramie						
	11	212		JACKSON, BRIAN C						
										
										
Heat 3										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	187		DEL PARDO, RIFF						
	2	275		Dahlquist, Robby						
	3	658		ROBERTS, IAN						
	4	375		Sarmiento, Peter						
	5	3		Curran, Geno						
	6	449		COTA, PAUL						
	7	555		jackson, JOEY						
	8	169		Carlson, Tim						
	9	823		FORTES, JESSE						
	10	621		POWELL, GLEN						
	11	201		NOVAKOVICH, AARON						
										
LCQ 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	169		Carlson, Tim						
	2	449		COTA, PAUL						
	3	123		HUNT, THOMAS						
	4	212		JACKSON, BRIAN C						
	5	224		BALDWIN, EDWARD						
	6	609		LATULIPPE, NORM						
	7	621		POWELL, GLEN						
	8	802		DURBIN, WADE						
	9	23		SMETAK, JONATHAN						
	10	4		Schatzle, Rob						
	11	0		Hughes, David						
										
										
LCQ 2										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	555		jackson, JOEY						
	2	237		LOGE, CHRIS						
	3	169		Ault, Barry						
	4	823		FORTES, JESSE						
	5	911		HACKLER, MIKE						
	6	812		Geiger, Jay						
	7	3		Curran, Geno						
	8	C303		Cote, Jeramie						
	9	201		NOVAKOVICH, AARON						
	10	114		WARD, BILL						
										
										
										
Novice Runabout 1200 Limited										
										
Heat 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	119		KERNS, BOBBY						
	2	114		MENTZEL, LARRY						
	3	800		AMARAL, CHARLES						
	4	596		BURRILL, BLAKE						
	5	777		Schau, David						
	6	44		Doherty, Doc						
	7	121		OUELLETTE, SCOTT						
	8	888		Northcott, T.J.						
	9	862		FREITAS, MIKE						
	10	85		Lambert, Opie						
	11	319		BRISCOE, BRANDON						
	12	805		OOSTERINK, STEVEN						
	13	827		WRIGHT-HORN, VICTORIA CATHERINE						
										
										
Heat 2										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	521		MILLS, TRACE						
	2	578		LAPIERRE, TIM						
	3	110		kilkus, EVAN						
	4	396		WEAVER, BRIAN						
	5	136		WILSON, JAMES						
	6	779		ODANI, MINORU						
	7	364		Fitzsimmons, Jay						
	8	223		ECCLES, JUSTIN						
	9	811		STELLHORN, ROBERT						
	10	118		VACA, FREDDY						
	11	427		HOLCOMB, BEN						
	12	32		Martinez, Charlie						
	13	0		PATRICK, CHARLES						
										
										
LCQ 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	118		VACA, FREDDY						
	2	319		BRISCOE, BRANDON						
	3	862		FREITAS, MIKE						
	4	427		HOLCOMB, BEN						
	5	32		Martinez, Charlie						
	6	364		Fitzsimmons, Jay						
	7	888		Northcott, T.J.						
	8	121		OUELLETTE, SCOTT						
	9	85		Lambert, Opie						
	10	223		ECCLES, JUSTIN						
	11	827		WRIGHT-HORN, VICTORIA CATHERINE						
	12	811		STELLHORN, ROBERT						
	13	805		OOSTERINK, STEVEN						
	14	0		PATRICK, CHARLES						
										
										
Novice Runabout 1200 Stock										
										
Heat 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	308		Smith, Ryan						
	2	NZ130		Taylor, Shane						
	3	138		BOHAT, BRAD						
	4	32		Martinez, Charlie						
	5	121		OUELLETTE, SCOTT						
	6	369		BACAL, EDWIN						
	7	320		Williams, Jerod						
	8	107		Dzalbs, Uldis						
	9	680		SENKO, ERIC						
	10	501		LAMBERT, JOSH OPIE						
	11	110		kilkus, EVAN						
	12	142		MCLAUGHLIN, JOHN						
										
										
Heat 2										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	436		HANDY, NATHAN						
	2	127		Tidyman, Mike						
	3	44		Doherty, Doc						
	4	596		BURRILL, BLAKE						
	5	66		Stockton, Andrew						
	6	319		Kurmatovs, Marats						
	7	007		SEDDON, CLAY						
	8	316		LOPEZ JR, CARLOS						
	9	420		Dula, Timothy						
	10	777		Myrick, Mike						
	11	710		BROWN, ROBERT						
										
										
Heat 3										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	2		JONES, RUSSELL						
	2	427		HOLCOMB, BEN						
	3	502		Masood, Ryell						
	4	713		Beadlescomb, Russ						
	5	521		MILLS, TRACE						
	6	264		Norton, Aaron						
	7	779		ODANI, MINORU						
	8	131		RAY, DAVID						
	9	696		SCHANDELMAYER, JEREMY						
	10	126		OWEN, JOHN						
	11	827		WRIGHT-HORN, VICTORIA CATHERINE						
										
										
LCQ 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	696		SCHANDELMAYER, JEREMY						
	2	521		MILLS, TRACE						
	3	320		Williams, Jerod						
	4	121		OUELLETTE, SCOTT						
	5	779		ODANI, MINORU						
	6	680		SENKO, ERIC						
	7	316		LOPEZ JR, CARLOS						
	8	110		kilkus, EVAN						
	9	319		Kurmatovs, Marats						
	10	777		Myrick, Mike						
	11	827		WRIGHT-HORN, VICTORIA CATHERINE						
										
										
LCQ 2										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	264		Norton, Aaron						
	2	501		LAMBERT, JOSH OPIE						
	3	66		Stockton, Andrew						
	4	131		RAY, DAVID						
	5	126		OWEN, JOHN						
	6	369		BACAL, EDWIN						
	7	007		SEDDON, CLAY						
	8	107		Dzalbs, Uldis						
	9	142		MCLAUGHLIN, JOHN						
	10	420		Dula, Timothy						
	11	710		BROWN, ROBERT						
										
										
Moto 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	696		SCHANDELMAYER, JEREMY						
	2	2		JONES, RUSSELL						
	3	308		Smith, Ryan						
	4	596		BURRILL, BLAKE						
	5	127		Tidyman, Mike						
	6	521		MILLS, TRACE						
	7	NZ130		Taylor, Shane						
	8	32		Martinez, Charlie						
	9	501		LAMBERT, JOSH OPIE						
	10	713		Beadlescomb, Russ						
	11	44		Doherty, Doc						
	12	502		Masood, Ryell						
	13	436		HANDY, NATHAN						
	14	427		HOLCOMB, BEN						
	15	264		Norton, Aaron						
	16	138		BOHAT, BRAD						
										
										
Moto 2										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	596		BURRILL, BLAKE						
	2	2		JONES, RUSSELL						
	3	521		MILLS, TRACE						
	4	436		HANDY, NATHAN						
	5	127		Tidyman, Mike						
	6	713		Beadlescomb, Russ						
	7	502		Masood, Ryell						
	8	138		BOHAT, BRAD						
	9	32		Martinez, Charlie						
	10	NZ130		Taylor, Shane						
	11	44		Doherty, Doc						
	12	501		LAMBERT, JOSH OPIE						
	13	264		Norton, Aaron						
	14	427		HOLCOMB, BEN						
	15	308		Smith, Ryan						
	16	696		SCHANDELMAYER, JEREMY						
										
										
Final										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	2		JONES, RUSSELL						
	2	596		BURRILL, BLAKE						
	3	521		MILLS, TRACE						
	4	127		Tidyman, Mike						
	5	713		Beadlescomb, Russ						
	6	436		HANDY, NATHAN						
	7	32		Martinez, Charlie						
	8	NZ130		Taylor, Shane						
	9	502		Masood, Ryell						
	10	501		LAMBERT, JOSH OPIE						
	11	44		Doherty, Doc						
	12	138		BOHAT, BRAD						
	13	264		Norton, Aaron						
	14	427		HOLCOMB, BEN						
	15	696		SCHANDELMAYER, JEREMY						
	16	308		Smith, Ryan						
										
										
Novice Runabout 800 Stock										
										
Moto 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	124		BANCROFT, RON						
	2	C15		Horne, Gordon						
	3	164		Larsen, JT						
	4	C2		Danagher, Vince						
	5	905		Leidel, Paul						
	6	771		WILSON, BILL						
	7	100		MORACZEWSKI, MICHAEL						
	8	727		VANGOR, STEVE						
										
										
Moto 2										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	100		MORACZEWSKI, MICHAEL						
	2	124		BANCROFT, RON						
	3	905		Leidel, Paul						
	4	771		WILSON, BILL						
	5	C2		Danagher, Vince						
	6	164		Larsen, JT						
	7	C15		Horne, Gordon						
	8	727		VANGOR, STEVE						
										
										
Final										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	124		BANCROFT, RON						
	2	100		MORACZEWSKI, MICHAEL						
	3	905		Leidel, Paul						
	4	771		WILSON, BILL						
	5	727		VANGOR, STEVE						
	6	C2		Danagher, Vince						
	7	164		Larsen, JT						
	8	C15		Horne, Gordon						
										
										
Masters Ski Stock										
										
Heat 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	454		BRYANT, JACQUE						
	2	924		TSENG, EDDIE						
	3	722		HYDE, ROBERT						
	4	9		MATTA, GREG						
	5	111		SIMS, CHARLES						
	6	SG2		Prodanovich, Michael						
	7	X111		CARANCI, FRANK						
	8	121		Grondahl, Mark						
	9	C1		Denoon, Doug						
	10	91		MYERSCOUGH, JAMMIN						
	11	46		Bailey-McCallum, Ann						
										
										
Heat 2										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	106		Haig, Bill						
	2	152		REDINGER, KEVIN						
	3	698		JONES, RONALD						
	4	716		MASTERS, DAN						
	5	151		GARBER, TIMOTHY						
	6	101		FITZEN, STEVE						
	7	169		TUCKER, CAROL SUE						
	8	3		Curran, Geno						
	9	621		POWELL, GLEN						
	10	225		Carbaugh, Donald						
	11	171		McIntosh, Ken						
										
										
LCQ 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	121		Grondahl, Mark						
	2	C1		Denoon, Doug						
	3	169		TUCKER, CAROL SUE						
	4	46		Bailey-McCallum, Ann						
	5	225		Carbaugh, Donald						
	6	X111		CARANCI, FRANK						
	7	621		POWELL, GLEN						
	8	3		Curran, Geno						
	9	171		McIntosh, Ken						
	10	91		MYERSCOUGH, JAMMIN						
										
										
Moto 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	152		REDINGER, KEVIN						
	2	SG2		Prodanovich, Michael						
	3	716		MASTERS, DAN						
	4	106		Haig, Bill						
	5	151		GARBER, TIMOTHY						
	6	454		BRYANT, JACQUE						
	7	722		HYDE, ROBERT						
	8	9		MATTA, GREG						
	9	924		TSENG, EDDIE						
	10	111		SIMS, CHARLES						
	11	698		JONES, RONALD						
	12	C1		Denoon, Doug						
	13	121		Grondahl, Mark						
	14	101		FITZEN, STEVE						
	15	169		TUCKER, CAROL SUE						
	16	46		Bailey-McCallum, Ann						
										
										
Moto 2										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	454		BRYANT, JACQUE						
	2	SG2		Prodanovich, Michael						
	3	106		Haig, Bill						
	4	716		MASTERS, DAN						
	5	152		REDINGER, KEVIN						
	6	722		HYDE, ROBERT						
	7	C1		Denoon, Doug						
	8	151		GARBER, TIMOTHY						
	9	111		SIMS, CHARLES						
	10	101		FITZEN, STEVE						
	11	698		JONES, RONALD						
	12	9		MATTA, GREG						
	13	924		TSENG, EDDIE						
	14	121		Grondahl, Mark						
	15	46		Bailey-McCallum, Ann						
	16	169		TUCKER, CAROL SUE						
										
										
Final										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	SG2		Prodanovich, Michael						
	2	152		REDINGER, KEVIN						
	3	454		BRYANT, JACQUE						
	4	106		Haig, Bill						
	5	716		MASTERS, DAN						
	6	722		HYDE, ROBERT						
	7	151		GARBER, TIMOTHY						
	8	C1		Denoon, Doug						
	9	111		SIMS, CHARLES						
	10	9		MATTA, GREG						
	11	698		JONES, RONALD						
	12	924		TSENG, EDDIE						
	13	101		FITZEN, STEVE						
	14	121		Grondahl, Mark						
	15	46		Bailey-McCallum, Ann						
	16	169		TUCKER, CAROL SUE						
										
										
Novice Ski Limited										
										
Heat 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	110		Reker, Troy						
	2	101		ANTHONY, JASON						
	3	171		SIMS, MARK						
	4	501		Young, Todd						
	5	113		TAYLOR, JUSTIN						
	6	C19		Rushinka, Jeff						
	7	114		WARD, BEAU						
	8	279		MATYJA, CALEB						
	9	269		Hines, David						
	10	212		JACKSON, BRIAN C						
	11	T2		Wongpinta, Arthit						
	12	C47		Allard, Danny						
	13	C1		Gould, Norman						
	14	225		POWELL, GLEN						
										
										
Heat 2										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	149		Ito, Masashi						
	2	777		MOORE, NATHAN						
	3	637		WIEMANN, DUSTIN						
	4	427		Marr, Billy						
	5	242		POSTEN, KEVIN						
	6	181		LEFTLY III, JOHN						
	7	178		THOMPSON, JESSE						
	8	883		HOGGARD, MONTY						
	9	T3		Sitipoon, Sanan						
	10	c81		FECULAK, NATHAN						
	11	160		Mertlich, Tyler						
	12	119		HECK, DONALD						
	13	295		Monopoli, Nathan						
										
										
LCQ 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	178		THOMPSON, JESSE						
	2	T2		Wongpinta, Arthit						
	3	C47		Allard, Danny						
	4	T3		Sitipoon, Sanan						
	5	883		HOGGARD, MONTY						
	6	295		Monopoli, Nathan						
	7	269		Hines, David						
	8	c81		FECULAK, NATHAN						
	9	160		Mertlich, Tyler						
	10	279		MATYJA, CALEB						
	11	212		JACKSON, BRIAN C						
	12	114		WARD, BEAU						
	13	C1		Gould, Norman						
	14	119		HECK, DONALD						
	15	225		POWELL, GLEN						
										
										
Novice Runabout 800 Limited										
										
Moto 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	114		CLAYTON, CLAUDE						
	2	122		LICAUSI, JOE						
	3	187		Ellison, Nick						
	4	166		NAUJOKS, MARK						
	5	116		GRAFF, ERIC						
	6	729		STANLEY, JEFF						
	7	785X		FAZO, CARL						
	8	247		HEIMANN, JODY						
	9	177		MAGGIO, FRANK						
	10	413		Miles, Daren						
	11	313		YATES, ALEX						
	12	569		SAGER, CADE						
	13	805		OOSTERINK, STEVEN						
										
										
Amateur Veterans Runabout 1200 Superstock										
										
Heat 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	4		Bates, Bill						
	2	703		BEACH, BILL						
	3	151		ANICK, JOHN						
	4	262		RESER, STEVE						
	5	44		Doherty, Doc						
	6	120		Ham, Larry						
	7	521		O'ROURKE, MICK						
	8	888		Northcott, T.J.						
	9	PE1		Ubilliz, Miguel						
	10	111		GREEN, AMY						
	11	970		INGRAM, CRAIG						
	12	66		BENEKER, BILL						
	13	141		Dent, Jonathan						
										
										
Heat 2										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	50		Heidler, K.C.						
	2	100		GOLD, STEVE						
	3	137		SIMS, KENNETH						
	4	200		Grace, John						
	5	329		Jones, JOHN R						
	6	119		WALD, GARY						
	7	800		Amaral, Chuck						
	8	166		Rossmeisl, Mark						
	9	911		WEAVER, MICHAEL						
	10	777		Schau, David						
	11	500		McLaughlin, Joe						
	12	393		PARR, SCOTT						
	13	C477		Hortensius, Roger						
										
										
LCQ 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	C477		Hortensius, Roger						
	2	800		Amaral, Chuck						
	3	911		WEAVER, MICHAEL						
	4	970		INGRAM, CRAIG						
	5	166		Rossmeisl, Mark						
	6	500		McLaughlin, Joe						
	7	111		GREEN, AMY						
	8	393		PARR, SCOTT						
	9	PE1		Ubilliz, Miguel						
	10	521		O'ROURKE, MICK						
	11	66		BENEKER, BILL						
	12	141		Dent, Jonathan						
	13	777		Schau, David						
	14	888		Northcott, T.J.						
										
										
Novice Ski Superstock										
										
Moto 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	777		MOORE, NATHAN						
	2	242		POSTEN, KEVIN						
	3	181		LEFTLY III, JOHN						
	4	29		ABADIE, ADAM						
	5	10		Monopoli, Nathan						
	6	114		WARD, BEAU						
	7	106		LOENSER, KURT						
	8	127		NAGATA, KEN						
	9	C47		Allard, Dany						
	10	212		BONKOWSKI II, JOHN						
	11	523		NIES, ROBERT						
	12	182		AUSTIN, BILL						
	13	C19		Rushinka, Jeff						
										
										
Novice Veterans Ski Superstock										
										
Heat 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	110		Reker, Troy						
	2	123		GARBER, TIMOTHY						
	3	C45		Gould, Norman						
	4	138		CLARK, GREG						
	5	169		Carlson, Tim						
	6	501		Young, Todd						
	7	29		ABADIE, ADAM						
	8	222		CROSSEN, BRIAN						
	9	168		GOUIN, RICHARD						
	10	227		ZARNSTORFF, TIM						
	11	106		LOENSER, KURT						
										
										
Heat 2										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	357		SCHNEIDER, SCOTT						
	2	888		YAURI, PETER						
	3	41		EDWARDS, ROBERT						
	4	171		SIMS, MARK						
	5	201		Parish, Vic						
	6	114		WARD, BILL						
	7	141		COPENHAVER, KARL						
	8	523		NIES, ROBERT						
	9	182		AUSTIN, BILL						
	10	131		FIELD, GUY						
										
										
LCQ 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	141		COPENHAVER, KARL						
	2	29		ABADIE, ADAM						
	3	222		CROSSEN, BRIAN						
	4	168		GOUIN, RICHARD						
	5	227		ZARNSTORFF, TIM						
	6	106		LOENSER, KURT						
	7	131		FIELD, GUY						
	8	182		AUSTIN, BILL						
	9	523		NIES, ROBERT						
										
										
Novice Women Ski Limited										
										
Heat 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	505		STROSNIDER, BRIDGET						
	2	116		ADKISON, MELISSA						
	3	122		LAVALLEE, JILLIAN						
	4	171		MANN, KAREN						
	5	321		Horvath, Carole						
	6	4		Maloney, Melissa						
	7	747		CHARRIER, BRITNEY						
	8	800		OUELLETTE, MICHELLE						
	9	119		HECK, JENNIFER						
	10	77		O'Brian, Sarah						
										
										
Heat 2										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	A79		Ball, Renee						
	2	C81		LAWRENCE, KYLEY						
	3	344		TUCKER, CAROL SUE						
	4	100		Ramroth, Susan						
	5	169		Ault, Tennille						
	6	703		Weaver, Susan						
	7	123		PRICE, LISA						
	8	332		PARKER, MICHELLE						
	9	101		HOFER, ELIF						
										
										
LCQ 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	747		CHARRIER, BRITNEY						
	2	119		HECK, JENNIFER						
	3	101		HOFER, ELIF						
	4	77		O'Brian, Sarah						
	5	800		OUELLETTE, MICHELLE						
	6	332		PARKER, MICHELLE						
	7	123		PRICE, LISA						
										
										
Novice Runabout 1200 Superstock										
										
Moto 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	119		WALD, GARY						
	2	110		kilkus, EVAN						
	3	162		LEGERSKI, MATT						
	4	118		VACA, FREDDY						
	5	329		Jones, JOHN R						
	6	44		Doherty, Doc						
	7	578		LAPIERRE, TIM						
	8	32		Martinez, Charlie						
	9	866		SILVA, DAN						
	10	911		KOLBY, RACHELLE						
	11	101		THOMPSON, TED						
	12	318		ALLEY, LEE						
	13	114		ANDERSON, DON						
	14	57		ROMERO, BEN						
	15	888		Northcott, T.J.						
										
										
Novice Runabout 800 Superstock										
										
Moto 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	729		STANLEY, JEFF						
	2	T29		Suksomboon, Vichit						
	3	805		OOSTERINK, STEVEN						
	4	505		FAZO, CARL						
	5	3		Abbott, Kent						
	6	177		MAGGIO, FRANK						
	7	824		ELLIS, DAVID						
	8	4		DICKSON, JOSEPH						
	9	49		SMITH, ROBERT						
	10	313		YATES, ALEX						
	11	KW2		Albader, Abdulrahman						
										
										
Novice Women Runabout 1200 Limited										
										
Moto 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	T21		Yimlamai, Panida						
	2	200		Krause, Tina						
	3	785X		WRBAS, TJ						
	4	297		KOLBY, RACHELLE						
	5	114		MENTZEL, RACHEL						
	6	247		HEIMANN, JODY						
	7	351		HANSEN, JACLYN						
	8	800		OUELLETTE, MICHELLE						
	9	121		ROSE, MARCY J						
	10	85		TINSLEY, LYNDA						
	11	137		Schneider, Jessie						
	12	888		TOBIN, PAULA						
	13	111		LASHWAY, STEPHANIE						
	14	710		JETER, JENNIFER						
	15	827		WRIGHT-HORN, VICTORIA CATHERINE						
										
										
Masters Ski Superstock										
										
Heat 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	152		REDINGER, KEVIN						
	2	SG2		Prodanovich, Michael						
	3	123		GARBER, TIMOTHY						
	4	698		JONES, RONALD						
	5	213		Bedford, Don						
	6	106		Haig, Bill						
	7	869		Clark, Curtis						
	8	44		SCHEIDEGGER, KC						
	9	9		MATTA, GREG						
										
										
Heat 2										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	454		BRYANT, JACQUE						
	2	1		FITZGERALD, DAN						
	3	525		CONROY, MARK						
	4	36		CHAPIN, WADE						
	5	101X		Moraitis, Vasilis						
	6	101		FITZEN, STEVE						
	7	123		Dawson, Dawn						
	8	131		FIELD, GUY						
	9	NZ3		McConkey, Erin						
										
										
LCQ 1										
	Place		Boat		Name					
	1	123		Dawson, Dawn						
	2	131		FIELD, GUY						
	3	44		SCHEIDEGGER, KC						
	4	869		Clark, Curtis						
	5	9		MATTA, GREG						
	6	NZ3		McConkey, Erin